lsm99

NNL

ผลการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NNL
Round 14
13/04 - 20:00 Mailantarki Care 2 : 1 Jigawa Golden Stars
13/04 - 20:00 Sporting Supreme 2 : 1 Kebbi
Round 18
12/04 - 20:00 Tradesafe 1 : 2 Giant Brillars
12/04 - 19:00 Inter Lagos 4 : 3 One Rocket
Round 17
07/04 - 21:00 Beyond Limits FC 3 : 0 Smart City
07/04 - 21:00 Giant Brillars 0 : 0 Warri Wolves
07/04 - 21:00 Ikorodu City 2 : 1 Tradesafe
Round 17
07/04 - 21:00 One Rocket 1 : 0 Gateway Utd.
Round 17
07/04 - 20:00 Vandrezzer 2 : 0 Rovers FC
06/04 - 21:00 Ijebu 1 : 0 Osun
Round 17
06/04 - 20:00 Abia Comets 1 : 0 Stormers
Round 13
06/04 - 20:00 Adamawa Utd 2 : 1 Sokoto
Round 17
06/04 - 20:00 Crown FC 2 : 0 Solution
Round 13
06/04 - 20:00 Mailantarki Care 2 : 1 City FC Abuja

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NNL
Round 18
13/04 - 20:00 Coal City VS Abia Comets
13/04 - 20:00 Dakkada FC VS Vandrezzer
Round 14
13/04 - 21:00 City FC Abuja VS Sokoto
Round 16
13/04 - 21:00 El Kanemi VS Wikki Tourist
Round 16
13/04 - 21:00 Mighty Jets VS Nasarawa
Round 18
14/04 - 20:00 Solution VS Ijebu
14/04 - 20:00 Stormers VS Madiba
14/04 - 20:00 Warri Wolves VS Crown FC
15/04 - 20:00 Smart City VS Ekiti United

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Madiba 17 12 2 3 28 11 17 38
2. Beyond Limits FC 17 10 4 3 31 14 17 34
3. Edel 17 8 3 6 17 15 2 27
4. Abia Comets 17 7 6 4 20 21 -1 27
5. Coal City 17 8 1 8 18 17 1 25
6. Rovers FC 17 7 3 7 16 17 -1 24
7. Smart City 17 6 5 6 23 21 2 23
8. Dakkada FC 17 6 4 7 19 21 -2 22
9. 1472 FC 17 4 5 8 22 26 -4 17
10. Ekiti United 17 5 2 10 18 26 -8 17
11. Stormers 17 5 1 11 17 28 -11 16
Group B
1. Vandrezzer 17 4 4 9 12 24 -12 16
2. Ikorodu City 16 7 5 4 20 11 9 26
3. Inter Lagos 16 8 2 6 25 19 6 26
4. Osun 16 7 5 4 12 8 4 26
5. Crown FC 15 7 3 5 21 15 6 24
6. Gateway Utd. 15 6 4 5 14 14 0 22
7. Warri Wolves 16 6 4 6 16 19 -3 22
8. Giant Brillars 16 5 6 5 14 13 1 21
9. One Rocket 17 6 3 8 14 16 -2 21
10. Solution 16 6 2 8 10 17 -7 20
11. Ijebu 15 5 4 6 12 16 -4 19
Group C
1. Tradesafe 16 3 4 9 11 21 -10 13
2. El Kanemi 14 8 4 2 17 9 8 28
3. Wikki Tourist 13 7 5 1 23 7 16 26
4. Nasarawa 13 8 2 3 15 6 9 26
5. Yobe Stars 14 6 4 4 17 15 2 22
6. Mighty Jets 13 3 7 3 12 13 -1 15
7. Zamfara United 13 4 1 8 11 17 -6 13
8. ABS 14 2 6 6 5 14 -9 12
9. Nigeria Airforce FC 14 3 2 9 8 16 -8 11
Group D
1. EFCC 14 2 5 7 7 18 -11 11
2. Sporting Supreme 12 6 4 2 18 9 9 22
3. Sokoto 11 7 1 3 14 8 6 22
4. Adamawa Utd 12 3 6 3 6 9 -3 15
5. Kebbi 12 3 5 4 13 11 2 14
6. Mailantarki Care 12 3 5 4 11 14 -3 14
7. Jigawa Golden Stars 12 4 2 6 9 14 -5 14
8. City FC Abuja 11 2 3 6 8 14 -6 9