lsm99

Liga Premier Serie A

ผลการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
Round 24
26/02 - 05:00 Coras 1 : 2 Alacranes de Durango
26/02 - 04:30 Apodaca 2 : 0 Cimarrones de Sonora 2
26/02 - 01:00 Montaneses 3 : 2 Reboceros de La Piedad
25/02 - 08:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros 0 : 1 Mineros de Fresnillo
25/02 - 08:00 Porto Palmeiras 2 : 0 San Juan de Aragon
25/02 - 06:00 Cafetaleros 3 : 0 Lobos ULMX
25/02 - 06:00 Escorpiones 1 : 0 Tampico Madero
25/02 - 06:00 Inter de Queretaro 4 : 3 Halcones de Zapopan
25/02 - 05:00 Colima FC 2 : 4 UA Zacatecas
25/02 - 00:00 Deportiva Venados 0 : 0 Canamy
24/02 - 09:00 Chihuahua 2 : 0 Mexicali
24/02 - 08:45 Orgullo Reynosa 1 : 1 Los Cabos
24/02 - 08:30 Calor De San Pedro 0 : 0 Saltillo
23/02 - 23:00 Correcaminos 2 3 : 0 Leones Negros 2
23/02 - 23:00 Tecos FC 2 : 3 Tritones Vallarta

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
Round 24
27/02 - 09:05 Irapuato VS Inter Playa Del Carmen
27/02 - 22:00 Pioneros VS Petroleros Salamanca
Round 25
01/03 - 22:00 Pioneros VS Aguacateros de Periban
02/03 - 06:00 Inter Playa Del Carmen VS Petroleros Salamanca
02/03 - 08:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 VS Coras
02/03 - 09:00 Alacranes de Durango VS Orgullo Reynosa
03/03 - 00:00 Leones Negros 2 VS Tecos FC
03/03 - 01:00 San Juan de Aragon VS Cafetaleros
03/03 - 05:00 Halcones de Zapopan VS Porto Palmeiras
03/03 - 05:00 Tritones Vallarta VS Colima FC
03/03 - 06:00 Canamy VS Irapuato
03/03 - 06:00 Mineros de Fresnillo VS Correcaminos 2
03/03 - 06:00 UA Zacatecas VS Calor De San Pedro
03/03 - 07:00 Lobos ULMX VS Escorpiones
03/03 - 08:00 Reboceros de La Piedad VS Deportiva Venados
03/03 - 09:00 Tampico Madero VS Montaneses
03/03 - 10:00 Los Cabos VS Chihuahua
04/03 - 05:00 Saltillo VS Apodaca

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Chihuahua 24 18 4 2 38 6 32 63
2. Los Cabos 24 13 6 5 36 20 16 49
3. Alacranes de Durango 24 12 8 4 37 16 21 47
4. Correcaminos 2 24 14 0 10 36 34 2 46
5. UA Zacatecas 24 11 7 6 37 28 9 39
6. Leones Negros 2 24 11 1 12 34 35 -1 38
7. Tecos FC 24 10 5 9 37 29 8 37
8. Gavilanes de Matamoros 24 10 5 9 35 27 8 37
9. Orgullo Reynosa 24 9 9 6 22 18 4 37
10. Saltillo 24 8 9 7 23 23 0 34
11. Cimarrones de Sonora 2 24 9 6 9 18 22 -4 34
12. Mineros de Fresnillo 24 8 8 8 28 25 3 32
13. Tritones Vallarta 24 6 7 11 18 22 -4 26
14. Calor De San Pedro 24 7 4 13 22 38 -16 24
15. Apodaca 23 6 6 11 22 35 -13 23
16. Coras 24 6 4 14 23 31 -8 22
17. Colima FC 24 5 3 16 22 47 -25 19
Group 2
1. Mexicali 23 4 4 15 13 45 -32 16
2. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Porto Palmeiras 23 17 5 1 35 11 24 58
3. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) Deportiva Venados 22 13 5 4 36 21 15 46
4. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) Tampico Madero 23 11 6 6 36 24 12 41
5. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) Escorpiones 23 11 6 6 28 21 7 41
6. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) Aguacateros de Periban 22 11 5 6 40 26 14 39
7. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) Petroleros Salamanca 21 11 3 7 25 15 10 39
8. Promotion - Liga Premier Serie A (Play Offs: ) Montaneses 23 10 4 9 31 30 1 37
9. Irapuato 21 8 8 5 37 18 19 34
10. Inter Playa Del Carmen 21 8 8 5 25 22 3 34
11. Cafetaleros 23 10 3 10 28 28 0 33
12. Pioneros 21 8 6 7 23 26 -3 30
13. Reboceros de La Piedad 23 8 3 12 23 25 -2 29
14. San Juan de Aragon 23 7 2 14 25 36 -11 24
15. Lobos ULMX 22 4 5 13 14 36 -22 21
16. Canamy 22 6 3 13 26 36 -10 20
17. Halcones de Zapopan 23 2 10 11 19 29 -10 18
18. Inter de Queretaro 22 2 2 18 15 62 -47 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Abundis M. Deportiva Venados 14 0
2. Banda E. Saltillo 13 0
2. Cortes Cardona C. A. UA Zacatecas 13 0
4. Munoz D. Leones Negros 2 12 0
4. Zapata M. Correcaminos 2 12 0
6. Calderon K. Cafetaleros 11 0
6. Rangel Ortiz J. A. Los Cabos 11 0
8. Cota A. Aguacateros de Periban 10 0
8. Padilla G. Tecos FC 10 0
8. Quinones Mendez F. Porto Palmeiras 10 0
8. Rodriguez H. Canamy 10 0
12. Hernandez Sotelo A. E. Irapuato 8 0