lsm99

BGL Ligue

ผลการแข่งขัน

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
Round 24
14/04 - 21:00 Hesperange 1 : 2 Mondorf
14/04 - 21:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 : 2 UNA Strassen
14/04 - 21:00 Marisca Mersch 3 : 4 ดูเดแลงก์
14/04 - 21:00 Niedercorn 2 : 1 Racing Luxembourg
14/04 - 21:00 Schifflange 0 : 4 Differdange
14/04 - 21:00 Union Titus Petange 1 : 1 Kaerjeng
14/04 - 21:00 Victoria Rosport 2 : 1 Mondercange
14/04 - 21:00 Wiltz 1 : 1 Fola
Round 23
07/04 - 21:00 ดูเดแลงก์ 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch
07/04 - 21:00 Fola 0 : 0 Niedercorn
07/04 - 21:00 Kaerjeng 1 : 3 Hesperange
07/04 - 21:00 Mondercange 0 : 3 Union Titus Petange
07/04 - 21:00 Mondorf 3 : 3 Schifflange
07/04 - 21:00 Racing Luxembourg 0 : 3 Victoria Rosport
07/04 - 21:00 UNA Strassen 1 : 1 Wiltz
Round 22
31/03 - 00:00 ดูเดแลงก์ 4 : 3 UNA Strassen
31/03 - 00:00 Hesperange 1 : 1 Mondercange
31/03 - 00:00 Marisca Mersch 1 : 4 Mondorf
31/03 - 00:00 Union Titus Petange 0 : 3 Racing Luxembourg
30/03 - 22:30 Victoria Rosport 2 : 3 Fola
30/03 - 22:00 Jeunesse Esch 4 : 3 Differdange
30/03 - 22:00 Schifflange 0 : 1 Kaerjeng

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
Round 25
20/04 - 23:00 Differdange VS Hesperange
20/04 - 23:00 Jeunesse Esch VS Marisca Mersch
20/04 - 23:00 Mondercange VS Niedercorn
20/04 - 23:00 Mondorf VS Union Titus Petange
21/04 - 21:00 ดูเดแลงก์ VS Schifflange
21/04 - 21:00 Kaerjeng VS Victoria Rosport
21/04 - 21:00 Racing Luxembourg VS Wiltz
21/04 - 21:00 UNA Strassen VS Fola
Round 26
28/04 - 21:00 Marisca Mersch VS UNA Strassen
28/04 - 21:00 Schifflange VS Jeunesse Esch
28/04 - 21:00 Union Titus Petange VS Differdange
28/04 - 21:00 Victoria Rosport VS Mondorf
28/04 - 21:00 Wiltz VS Mondercange
28/04 - 23:00 Hesperange VS ดูเดแลงก์
28/04 - 23:30 Niedercorn VS Kaerjeng
Round 27
05/05 - 21:00 ดูเดแลงก์ VS Union Titus Petange
05/05 - 21:00 Jeunesse Esch VS Hesperange
05/05 - 21:00 Kaerjeng VS Wiltz
05/05 - 21:00 Marisca Mersch VS Schifflange
05/05 - 21:00 Mondercange VS Fola
05/05 - 21:00 Mondorf VS Niedercorn
05/05 - 21:00 UNA Strassen VS Racing Luxembourg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification: ) Differdange 24 16 7 1 60 17 43 55
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) Dudelange 24 15 4 5 49 29 20 49
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) Hesperange 24 13 7 4 53 30 23 46
4. Niedercorn 24 13 7 4 44 27 17 46
5. Jeunesse Esch 24 10 6 8 41 32 9 36
6. Victoria Rosport 24 10 5 9 37 39 -2 35
7. Union Titus Petange 24 9 6 9 39 33 6 33
8. UNA Strassen 24 7 10 7 30 32 -2 31
9. Mondorf 24 8 5 11 41 44 -3 29
10. Racing Luxembourg 24 9 2 13 35 49 -14 29
11. Kaerjeng 24 7 5 12 27 38 -11 26
12. Wiltz 24 5 9 10 30 41 -11 24
13. BGL Ligue (Relegation) Marisca Mersch 24 6 5 13 33 47 -14 23
14. BGL Ligue (Relegation) Schifflange 24 5 7 12 31 46 -15 22
15. Relegation Fola 24 6 4 14 27 48 -21 22

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jorginho Differdange 20 3
2. Bresch B. Marisca Mersch 18 1
3. Hadji S. ดูเดแลงก์ 17 4
4. Stolz D. Hesperange 14 4
5. Jarmouni W. Niedercorn 11 1
6. Redekop A. Victoria Rosport 10 6
7. Nagera K. Differdange 9 5
7. Trani G. Differdange 9 5
9. Holzhauser R. Hesperange 9 4
10. Buch A. Racing Luxembourg 9 3
11. Abreu A. Differdange 8 6