lsm99

J3 League

ผลการแข่งขัน

JAPAN: J3 League
Round 1
25/02 - 17:00 Osaka 2 : 1 Nagano
25/02 - 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu 3 : 0 ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ เอฟซี
25/02 - 12:00 คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ 1 : 1 Grulla Morioka
25/02 - 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 : 2 มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ เอฟซี
25/02 - 12:00 YSCC 1 : 1 Toyama
25/02 - 11:00 Imabari 1 : 0 Gainare Tottori
24/02 - 13:00 เอฟซี กิฟู 4 : 1 Fukushima Utd
24/02 - 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 1 Sagamihara
24/02 - 12:00 Nara Club 1 : 2 Ryukyu
24/02 - 12:00 โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า 4 : 1 Vanraure

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

JAPAN: J3 League
Round 2
02/03 - 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu VS Gainare Tottori
02/03 - 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu VS Grulla Morioka
02/03 - 12:00 คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ VS Toyama
02/03 - 12:00 โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า VS เอฟซี กิฟู
02/03 - 12:00 Sagamihara VS Vanraure
02/03 - 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki VS Fukushima Utd
02/03 - 14:00 Ryukyu VS มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ เอฟซี
03/03 - 12:00 ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ เอฟซี VS Imabari
03/03 - 12:00 Nara Club VS Nagano
03/03 - 12:00 YSCC VS Osaka
Round 3
09/03 - 12:00 Nagano VS Sagamihara
09/03 - 12:00 Toyama VS Nara Club
09/03 - 12:00 มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ เอฟซี VS YSCC
10/03 - 11:00 Gainare Tottori VS Tegevajaro Miyazaki
10/03 - 11:00 Imabari VS Azul Claro Numazu
10/03 - 13:00 เอฟซี กิฟู VS คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - J2 League Gifu 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2. Promotion - J2 League Omiya Ardija 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
3. Promotion - J2 League Azul Claro Numazu 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4. Yamaga 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5. Ryukyu 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6. Osaka 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7. Imabari 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8. Sagamihara 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
9. Toyama 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10. YSCC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11. Kamatamare 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12. Grulla Morioka 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
13. Nagano 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14. Nara Club 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15. Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16. Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17. Gainare Tottori 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18. Fukushima Utd 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
19. Vanraure 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Anzai T. Azul Claro Numazu 2 0
1. Fujioka K. เอฟซี กิฟู 2 0
1. Izumi T. โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า 2 0
4. Araki D. เอฟซี กิฟู 1 0
4. Dohana K. Fukushima Utd 1 0
4. Fujinuma T. Sagamihara 1 0
4. Higuchi D. มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ เอฟซี 1 0
4. Hyakuda M. Nara Club 1 0
4. Indio Imabari 1 0
4. Kayanuma Y. YSCC 1 0
4. Koki Y. Ryukyu 1 0
4. Kutsuna K. Nagano 1 0
4. Mori Y. Azul Claro Numazu 1 0
4. Motegi R. โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า 1 0
4. Nakano S. โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า 1 0
4. Nishi D. Grulla Morioka 1 0
4. Saito R. Osaka 1 0
4. Shirai H. Ryukyu 1 0
4. Sunday O. Vanraure 1 0
4. Taguchi Y. เอฟซี กิฟู 1 0
4. Take H. Osaka 1 0
4. Usui S. Toyama 1 0
4. Yoshida G. คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ 1 0
4. Yoshizawa S. Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 0
25. Ishida R. เอฟซี กิฟู 0 2