lsm99

Serie D - Group H

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group H
Round 30
07/04 - 21:00 Casarano 1 : 1 Gallipoli
07/04 - 21:00 Fidelis Andria 2 : 1 Bitonto
07/04 - 21:00 Gravina 1 : 0 Matera
07/04 - 20:30 Altamura 2 : 1 Barletta
07/04 - 20:00 A.C.D. Nardo 5 : 0 Citta di Fasano
07/04 - 20:00 Angri 0 : 0 Santa Maria Cilento
07/04 - 20:00 Martina Calcio 3 : 1 Paganese
07/04 - 20:00 Palmese 1914 2 : 2 Manfredonia
07/04 - 20:00 Rotonda 0 : 1 Gelbison
Round 29
28/03 - 21:30 Citta di Fasano 1 : 2 Altamura
28/03 - 21:00 Gallipoli 2 : 3 Palmese 1914
28/03 - 21:00 Manfredonia 1 : 0 A.C.D. Nardo
28/03 - 21:00 Matera 0 : 1 Rotonda
28/03 - 20:30 Barletta 1 : 2 Fidelis Andria
28/03 - 20:30 Bitonto 0 : 4 Gelbison
28/03 - 20:30 Paganese 2 : 5 Gravina
28/03 - 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento 3 : 4 Casarano
Round 28
24/03 - 22:00 Fidelis Andria 1 : 1 Gallipoli
24/03 - 21:00 Altamura 1 : 0 Santa Maria Cilento
24/03 - 21:00 Gravina 2 : 2 Barletta
24/03 - 20:30 Casarano 2 : 0 Paganese
24/03 - 20:30 Gelbison 2 : 1 Manfredonia
24/03 - 20:30 Rotonda 3 : 0 Bitonto

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group H
Round 31
14/04 - 20:00 Bitonto VS Palmese 1914
14/04 - 20:00 Citta di Fasano VS Angri
14/04 - 20:00 Gallipoli VS Gravina
14/04 - 20:00 Gelbison VS A.C.D. Nardo
14/04 - 20:00 Manfredonia VS Rotonda
14/04 - 20:00 Matera VS Fidelis Andria
14/04 - 20:00 Paganese VS Altamura
14/04 - 20:30 Santa Maria Cilento VS Martina Calcio
14/04 - 21:30 Barletta VS Casarano
Round 32
21/04 - 20:00 Altamura VS Gallipoli
21/04 - 20:00 Angri VS Paganese
21/04 - 20:00 Casarano VS Matera
21/04 - 20:00 Citta di Fasano VS Santa Maria Cilento
21/04 - 20:00 Fidelis Andria VS Manfredonia
21/04 - 20:00 Gravina VS Bitonto
21/04 - 20:00 Martina Calcio VS Barletta
21/04 - 20:00 Palmese 1914 VS Gelbison
Round 33
28/04 - 20:00 Barletta VS Citta di Fasano
28/04 - 20:00 Bitonto VS Altamura
28/04 - 20:00 Gallipoli VS Angri
28/04 - 20:00 Gelbison VS Gravina
28/04 - 20:00 Manfredonia VS Casarano
28/04 - 20:00 Matera VS Martina Calcio
28/04 - 20:00 Paganese VS Santa Maria Cilento
28/04 - 20:00 Rotonda VS Fidelis Andria

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Altamura 30 19 8 3 45 18 27 65
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group H (Play Offs: ) Martina Calcio 30 16 10 4 42 20 22 58
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group H (Play Offs: ) Fidelis Andria 30 15 10 5 53 27 26 55
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group H (Play Offs: ) A.C.D. Nardo 30 16 5 9 42 23 19 53
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group H (Play Offs: ) Casarano 30 14 9 7 41 27 14 51
6. Matera 30 13 6 11 38 33 5 45
7. Gelbison 30 11 9 10 36 26 10 42
8. Paganese 30 11 9 10 35 37 -2 42
9. Palmese 1914 29 11 7 11 39 41 -2 40
10. Rotonda 30 10 8 12 34 33 1 38
11. Manfredonia 29 8 13 8 26 32 -6 37
12. Citta di Fasano 30 9 8 13 31 48 -17 35
13. Serie D - Group H (Play Out: ) Gravina 30 8 9 13 39 41 -2 33
14. Serie D - Group H (Play Out: ) Gallipoli 30 8 7 15 24 42 -18 31
15. Serie D - Group H (Play Out: ) Barletta 30 6 11 13 28 38 -10 29
16. Serie D - Group H (Play Out: ) Angri 30 7 8 15 30 50 -20 29
17. Relegation Bitonto 30 5 9 16 16 37 -21 24

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Palermo R. Martina Calcio 14 0
2. Loiodice N. Altamura 13 0
3. Croce A. Gelbison 12 0
4. da Silva Castro M. Gravina 11 0
5. Fernandez L. Rotonda 10 0
5. Puntoriere M. Palmese 1914 10 0
5. Santoro D. Gravina 10 0
8. Battista I. Citta di Fasano 9 0
9. Giambuzzi E. Fidelis Andria 8 0
9. Infantino S. Matera 8 0
9. Longo F. Angri 8 0
9. Rajkovic M. Casarano 8 0
13. Cajazzo I. Rotonda 7 0