lsm99

Serie D - Group F

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group F
Round 30
07/04 - 20:00 Atletico Ascoli 3 : 1 Vastogirardi
07/04 - 20:00 Calcio Chieti 3 : 0 Termoli
07/04 - 20:00 Campobasso 3 : 1 United Riccione
07/04 - 20:00 L Aquila 1 : 0 Sambenedettese
07/04 - 20:00 Matese 2 : 1 S. N. Notaresco
07/04 - 20:00 Real Monterotondo 2 : 1 Sora
07/04 - 20:00 Roma City 3 : 0 Avezzano
07/04 - 20:00 Tivoli Calcio 2 : 2 Fano
07/04 - 20:00 Vigor Senigallia 1 : 1 Fossombrone
Round 29
28/03 - 20:30 Avezzano 0 : 1 L Aquila
28/03 - 20:30 Fano 1 : 1 Atletico Ascoli
28/03 - 20:30 Fossombrone 1 : 1 Campobasso
28/03 - 20:30 Sambenedettese 1 : 1 Calcio Chieti
28/03 - 20:30 Sora 0 : 1 Vigor Senigallia
28/03 - 20:30 Tivoli Calcio 0 : 2 Roma City
28/03 - 20:30 United Riccione 0 : 1 Termoli
28/03 - 20:30 Vastogirardi 1 : 0 Matese
Round 28
24/03 - 20:30 Calcio Chieti 2 : 0 United Riccione
24/03 - 20:30 Campobasso 0 : 0 Vastogirardi
24/03 - 20:30 L Aquila 2 : 0 Fossombrone
24/03 - 20:30 Matese 0 : 0 Sambenedettese
24/03 - 20:30 Roma City 2 : 2 Sora
24/03 - 20:30 Termoli 2 : 0 S. N. Notaresco

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group F
Round 31
14/04 - 20:00 Avezzano VS Vigor Senigallia
14/04 - 20:00 Fano VS Roma City
14/04 - 20:00 Fossombrone VS Atletico Ascoli
14/04 - 20:00 Sambenedettese VS Campobasso
14/04 - 20:00 S. N. Notaresco VS Calcio Chieti
14/04 - 20:00 Sora VS Tivoli Calcio
14/04 - 20:00 Termoli VS Real Monterotondo
14/04 - 20:00 United Riccione VS Matese
14/04 - 20:00 Vastogirardi VS L Aquila
Round 32
21/04 - 20:00 Campobasso VS S. N. Notaresco
21/04 - 20:00 L Aquila VS United Riccione
21/04 - 20:00 Matese VS Termoli
21/04 - 20:00 Real Monterotondo VS Calcio Chieti
21/04 - 20:00 Roma City VS Fossombrone
21/04 - 20:00 Sora VS Fano
21/04 - 20:00 Tivoli Calcio VS Avezzano
21/04 - 20:00 Vigor Senigallia VS Vastogirardi
Round 33
28/04 - 20:00 Calcio Chieti VS Campobasso
28/04 - 20:00 Fossombrone VS Sora
28/04 - 20:00 Real Monterotondo VS Matese
28/04 - 20:00 Sambenedettese VS Roma City
28/04 - 20:00 S. N. Notaresco VS Atletico Ascoli
28/04 - 20:00 Termoli VS L Aquila
28/04 - 20:00 United Riccione VS Vigor Senigallia
28/04 - 20:00 Vastogirardi VS Tivoli Calcio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Campobasso 30 18 8 4 50 27 23 62
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group F (Play Offs: ) L Aquila 30 17 7 6 36 21 15 58
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group F (Play Offs: ) Sambenedettese 30 14 12 4 50 29 21 54
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group F (Play Offs: ) Vigor Senigallia 30 13 10 7 52 38 14 49
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group F (Play Offs: ) Roma City 30 13 9 8 51 32 19 48
6. Avezzano 30 13 8 9 41 30 11 47
7. Calcio Chieti 30 12 10 8 34 29 5 46
8. S. N. Notaresco 30 11 10 9 36 35 1 43
9. Atletico Ascoli 30 9 13 8 31 29 2 40
10. Fossombrone 30 7 15 8 26 26 0 36
11. Termoli 30 9 8 13 25 34 -9 35
12. Real Monterotondo 30 10 5 15 33 52 -19 35
13. Serie D - Group F (Play Out: ) Sora 30 8 10 12 29 34 -5 34
14. Serie D - Group F (Play Out: ) United Riccione 30 8 7 15 41 44 -3 31
15. Serie D - Group F (Play Out: ) Tivoli Calcio 30 8 7 15 32 47 -15 31
16. Serie D - Group F (Play Out: ) Fano 30 4 14 12 28 43 -15 26
17. Relegation Vastogirardi 30 6 8 16 21 42 -21 26

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Di Renzo L. Roma City 18 0
2. Banegas P. E. L Aquila 14 0
3. Belloni N. S. N. Notaresco 13 0
4. Di Nardo A. Campobasso 11 0
4. Fall A. Calcio Chieti 11 0
4. Roberti F. Avezzano 11 0
4. Tomassini S. Sambenedettese 11 0
8. Casolla F. Fossombrone 10 0
8. Ferrara A. United Riccione 10 0
10. Ciabuschi J. Atletico Ascoli 9 0
10. Gubellini M. Sora 9 0
10. Maurizi S. Tivoli Calcio 9 0
10. Scheffer M. Vigor Senigallia 9 0
14. Galesio L. Matese 8 0