lsm99

Serie D - Group E

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group E
Round 30
07/04 - 20:00 Ghivizzano Borgo 1 : 1 Tau
07/04 - 20:00 Livorno 1 : 1 Montevarchi
07/04 - 20:00 Mobilieri Ponsacco 1 : 3 Seravezza Pozzi
07/04 - 20:00 Pianese 1 : 3 Grosseto
07/04 - 20:00 Poggibonsi 4 : 1 Follonica Gavorrano
07/04 - 20:00 Real Forte Querceta 2 : 0 Vivi Altotevere
07/04 - 20:00 San Donato 0 : 1 Orvietana
07/04 - 20:00 Sangiovannese 0 : 0 Figline
07/04 - 20:00 Trestina 1 : 1 SC Cenaia
Round 29
28/03 - 21:00 San Donato 0 : 1 Pianese
28/03 - 20:30 Follonica Gavorrano 1 : 1 Figline
28/03 - 20:30 Montevarchi 3 : 2 Real Forte Querceta
28/03 - 20:30 SC Cenaia 1 : 1 Livorno
28/03 - 20:30 Seravezza Pozzi 1 : 4 Sangiovannese
28/03 - 20:30 Tau 4 : 0 Trestina
28/03 - 20:30 Vivi Altotevere 0 : 1 Poggibonsi
27/03 - 21:30 Orvietana 3 : 0 Ghivizzano Borgo
Round 28
24/03 - 20:30 Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 : 0 Vivi Altotevere
24/03 - 20:30 Pianese 4 : 3 Montevarchi
24/03 - 20:30 Poggibonsi 1 : 3 Tau
24/03 - 20:30 Sangiovannese 0 : 2 Follonica Gavorrano

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group E
Round 31
14/04 - 20:00 Figline VS Livorno
14/04 - 20:00 Follonica Gavorrano VS Trestina
14/04 - 20:00 Grosseto VS Real Forte Querceta
14/04 - 20:00 Montevarchi VS San Donato
14/04 - 20:00 Orvietana VS Pianese
14/04 - 20:00 SC Cenaia VS Sangiovannese
14/04 - 20:00 Seravezza Pozzi VS Poggibonsi
14/04 - 20:00 Tau VS Mobilieri Ponsacco
14/04 - 20:00 Vivi Altotevere VS Ghivizzano Borgo
Round 32
21/04 - 20:00 Livorno VS Sangiovannese
21/04 - 20:00 Mobilieri Ponsacco VS Follonica Gavorrano
21/04 - 20:00 Montevarchi VS Orvietana
21/04 - 20:00 Pianese VS Vivi Altotevere
21/04 - 20:00 Poggibonsi VS SC Cenaia
21/04 - 20:00 Real Forte Querceta VS Tau
21/04 - 20:00 San Donato VS Grosseto
21/04 - 20:00 Trestina VS Figline
Round 33
28/04 - 20:00 Follonica Gavorrano VS Real Forte Querceta
28/04 - 20:00 Grosseto VS Orvietana
28/04 - 20:00 Livorno VS Trestina
28/04 - 20:00 Sangiovannese VS Poggibonsi
28/04 - 20:00 SC Cenaia VS Ghivizzano Borgo
28/04 - 20:00 Seravezza Pozzi VS Pianese
28/04 - 20:00 Tau VS San Donato
28/04 - 20:00 Vivi Altotevere VS Montevarchi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Pianese 30 16 10 4 51 31 20 58
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group E (Play Offs: ) Follonica Gavorrano 30 16 9 5 40 24 16 57
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group E (Play Offs: ) Grosseto 30 13 15 2 46 29 17 54
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group E (Play Offs: ) Livorno 30 14 11 5 45 28 17 53
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group E (Play Offs: ) Tau 30 14 10 6 50 27 23 52
6. Seravezza Pozzi 30 15 6 9 43 34 9 51
7. Ghivizzano Borgo 30 13 5 12 49 50 -1 44
8. Poggibonsi 30 12 7 11 37 37 0 43
9. Figline 30 10 12 8 38 35 3 42
10. Trestina 30 10 9 11 37 39 -2 39
11. San Donato 30 11 5 14 28 27 1 38
12. Sangiovannese 30 9 11 10 26 31 -5 38
13. Serie D - Group E (Play Out: ) Orvietana 30 9 7 14 29 38 -9 34
14. Serie D - Group E (Play Out: ) Montevarchi 30 7 12 11 34 39 -5 33
15. Serie D - Group E (Play Out: ) Vivi Altotevere 30 5 13 12 22 38 -16 28
16. Serie D - Group E (Play Out: ) Real Forte Querceta 30 6 8 16 29 40 -11 26
17. Relegation Mobilieri Ponsacco 30 2 13 15 30 51 -21 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Mignani G. Pianese 18 0
2. Benedetti L. Seravezza Pozzi 13 0
2. Carcani T. Ghivizzano Borgo 13 0
2. Marzierli E. Grosseto 13 0
2. Tascini A. Trestina 13 0
6. Capparella R. Tau 12 0
6. Panattoni M. Mobilieri Ponsacco 12 0
8. Priore E. Montevarchi 11 0
9. Di Nolfo F. Trestina 9 0
9. Malva A. Tau 9 0
9. Mastropietro F. Pianese 9 0
9. Podesta C. Real Forte Querceta 9 0
13. Diarra I. Figline 8 0