lsm99

Leumit League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 23
27/02 - 00:00 Kiryat Shmona 2 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
27/02 - 00:00 MS Kafr Qasim 2 : 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
27/02 - 00:00 Ramat Hasharon 3 : 1 Hap. Ramat Gan
23/02 - 20:00 H. Akko 2 : 1 Bnei Yehuda
23/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 : 1 Nof Hagalil
23/02 - 20:00 Ironi Tiberias 0 : 1 Maccabi Jaffa
23/02 - 20:00 M. Herzliya 2 : 1 Hapoel Afula
23/02 - 20:00 Nes Tziona 2 : 1 H. Ironi Rishon
Round 22
20/02 - 00:00 H. Ironi Rishon 1 : 2 M. Herzliya
20/02 - 00:00 Maccabi Jaffa 0 : 5 Kiryat Shmona
20/02 - 00:00 Ramat Hasharon 2 : 2 H. Akko
16/02 - 20:00 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Nes Tziona
16/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
16/02 - 20:00 Hap. Ramat Gan 0 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
16/02 - 20:00 Nof Hagalil 1 : 1 Ironi Tiberias

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 24
01/03 - 20:00 Hapoel Afula VS Nes Tziona
01/03 - 20:00 Hap. Ramat Gan VS MS Kafr Qasim
01/03 - 20:00 H. Ironi Rishon VS H. Akko
01/03 - 20:00 Nof Hagalil VS M. Herzliya
05/03 - 00:00 Bnei Yehuda VS Ramat Hasharon
05/03 - 00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba VS Kiryat Shmona
05/03 - 00:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram VS Ironi Tiberias
05/03 - 00:00 Maccabi Jaffa VS Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Round 25
08/03 - 20:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm VS Ihud Bnei Shfaram
08/03 - 20:00 Ironi Tiberias VS Hapoel Kfar Saba
08/03 - 20:00 Kiryat Shmona VS MS Kafr Qasim
08/03 - 20:00 Nes Tziona VS Nof Hagalil
12/03 - 00:00 Bnei Yehuda VS Hap. Ramat Gan
12/03 - 00:00 M. Herzliya VS Maccabi Jaffa
12/03 - 00:00 Ramat Hasharon VS H. Ironi Rishon

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group: ) Kiryat Shmona 23 16 1 6 46 16 30 49
2. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group: ) Bnei Yehuda 23 14 3 6 42 24 18 45
3. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group: ) Ironi Tiberias 23 11 8 4 38 23 15 41
4. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group: ) Maccabi Jaffa 23 11 7 5 43 29 14 40
5. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group: ) Nof Hagalil 23 10 5 8 37 28 9 35
6. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group: ) Ramat Hasharon 23 9 6 8 42 38 4 33
7. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group: ) MS Kafr Qasim 23 8 8 7 25 29 -4 32
8. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group: ) M. Herzliya 23 8 8 7 26 33 -7 32
9. Leumit League (Relegation Group: ) Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 23 7 10 6 31 28 3 31
10. Leumit League (Relegation Group: ) H. Akko 23 6 11 6 33 33 0 29
11. Leumit League (Relegation Group: ) Nes Tziona 23 7 5 11 27 39 -12 26
12. Leumit League (Relegation Group: ) Hap. Ramat Gan 23 6 7 10 25 28 -3 25
13. Leumit League (Relegation Group: ) H. Ironi Rishon 23 5 8 10 19 31 -12 23
14. Leumit League (Relegation Group: ) Hapoel Kfar Saba 23 5 6 12 21 35 -14 21
15. Leumit League (Relegation Group: ) Hapoel Afula 23 4 9 10 24 39 -15 21

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Itzhak G. Maccabi Jaffa 14 0
2. Habiballa W. Ironi Tiberias 10 0
2. Hagani N. H. Akko 10 0
4. Stephens A. Kiryat Shmona 9 0
5. Beit Yaakov M. Maccabi Jaffa 8 0
5. Buzaglo A. Bnei Yehuda 8 0
7. Jan D. M. Herzliya 7 0
7. Zidan F. MS Kafr Qasim 7 0
9. Assayag R. H. Akko 6 0
9. Barry A. Bnei Yehuda 6 0
9. Farhud S. Nof Hagalil 6 0
9. Gabay D. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 6 0
9. Keita A. Nof Hagalil 6 0
9. Onyekachi P. Kiryat Shmona 6 0
9. Rabinovich O. Nof Hagalil 6 0
9. Rivollier F. Hapoel Afula 6 0
9. Sharetzky A. Kiryat Shmona 6 0
9. Songa C. Nes Tziona 6 0
19. Abed A. Ironi Tiberias 5 0