lsm99

NB III - Northwest

ผลการแข่งขัน

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
Round 24
14/04 - 21:00 Csornai 1 : 2 Dorogi
14/04 - 21:00 Haladas Zanati 4 : 6 Budaorsi SC
14/04 - 21:00 Komaromi VSE 1 : 1 Balatonfuredi
14/04 - 21:00 Tatabanya 1 : 0 III. Keruleti TVE
14/04 - 21:00 VLS Veszprem 1 : 2 Bicskei
14/04 - 16:00 Gyor II 4 : 1 Zalaegerszegi II
14/04 - 16:00 SC Sopron 2 : 1 Puskas Academy II
13/04 - 16:00 Gyirmot II 5 : 1 Kelen
Round 23
07/04 - 21:00 Bicskei 3 : 1 Csornai
07/04 - 21:00 Budaorsi SC 1 : 1 Komaromi VSE
07/04 - 21:00 Dorogi 0 : 1 Tatabanya
07/04 - 21:00 III. Keruleti TVE 2 : 1 Gyor II
07/04 - 16:00 Gyirmot II 0 : 0 VLS Veszprem
07/04 - 16:00 Puskas Academy II 2 : 2 Kelen
07/04 - 16:00 Zalaegerszegi II 1 : 2 Haladas Zanati
Round 22
31/03 - 21:00 Haladas Zanati 1 : 4 Gyor II
31/03 - 21:00 Kelen 1 : 1 Balatonfuredi
31/03 - 21:00 SC Sopron 2 : 1 Budaorsi SC
31/03 - 21:00 Tatabanya 1 : 1 Bicskei
31/03 - 16:00 Gyirmot II 1 : 1 Csornai

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
Round 25
21/04 - 16:00 Gyirmot II VS SC Sopron
21/04 - 16:00 Puskas Academy II VS Komaromi VSE
21/04 - 22:00 Balatonfuredi VS Haladas Zanati
21/04 - 22:00 Bicskei VS Kelen
21/04 - 22:00 Budaorsi SC VS Gyor II
21/04 - 22:00 Dorogi VS VLS Veszprem
21/04 - 22:00 III. Keruleti TVE VS Zalaegerszegi II
21/04 - 22:00 Tatabanya VS Csornai
Round 26
28/04 - 16:00 Zalaegerszegi II VS Budaorsi SC
28/04 - 22:00 Csornai VS III. Keruleti TVE
28/04 - 22:00 Haladas Zanati VS Puskas Academy II
28/04 - 22:00 Kelen VS Dorogi
28/04 - 22:00 Komaromi VSE VS Gyirmot II
28/04 - 22:00 SC Sopron VS Bicskei
28/04 - 22:00 VLS Veszprem VS Tatabanya
Round 27
05/05 - 16:00 Puskas Academy II VS Gyor II
05/05 - 22:00 Balatonfuredi VS Zalaegerszegi II
05/05 - 22:00 Bicskei VS Komaromi VSE
05/05 - 22:00 Csornai VS VLS Veszprem
05/05 - 22:00 Dorogi VS SC Sopron
05/05 - 22:00 III. Keruleti TVE VS Budaorsi SC
05/05 - 22:00 Tatabanya VS Kelen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Merkantil Bank Liga Tatabanya 23 15 5 3 45 23 22 50
2. VLS Veszprem 23 14 5 4 49 28 21 47
3. III. Keruleti TVE 23 13 6 4 37 21 16 45
4. Bicskei 23 13 5 5 34 22 12 44
5. Gyirmot II 24 9 8 7 47 48 -1 35
6. SC Sopron 24 9 7 8 35 29 6 34
7. Dorogi 23 9 7 7 34 28 6 34
8. Komaromi VSE 23 8 10 5 30 27 3 34
9. Budaorsi SC 23 9 4 10 34 37 -3 31
10. Kelen 24 8 5 11 30 42 -12 29
11. Puskas Academy II 24 7 8 9 36 33 3 29
12. Balatonfuredi 23 7 7 9 29 33 -4 28
13. Gyor II 24 7 4 13 33 38 -5 25
14. Relegation Haladas Zanati 23 6 4 13 31 43 -12 22
15. Relegation Zalaegerszegi II 24 4 4 16 22 46 -24 16

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bartusz D. VLS Veszprem 19 0
2. Magasfoldi J. Puskas Academy II 16 0
3. Szabo T. SC Sopron 12 0
3. Vigh A. Dorogi 12 0
5. Arvai D. Tatabanya 10 0
5. Barczi D. III. Keruleti TVE 10 0
5. Erdei M. Gyirmot II 10 0
5. Szabo M. Haladas Zanati 10 0
9. Major S. Balatonfuredi 9 0
9. Nagy Z. B. Komaromi VSE 9 0
9. Ominger B. Gyirmot II 9 0
9. Sandal D. Komaromi VSE 9 0
13. Kiprich D. Tatabanya 8 0