lsm99

Super League

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
Round 30
14/04 - 00:00 Kifisia 0 : 1 Panetolikos
13/04 - 23:30 Giannina 0 : 1 Asteras Tripolis
13/04 - 21:30 Volos 2 : 2 Atromitos
13/04 - 19:00 Panserraikos 2 : 2 OFI Crete
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
Round 30
08/04 - 00:30 เออีเค เอเธนส์ 2 : 2 พีเอโอเค
07/04 - 23:30 Aris 0 : 2 Panathinaikos
07/04 - 21:00 Lamia 1 : 5 โอลิมเปียกอส
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
Round 29
07/04 - 00:00 OFI Crete 4 : 0 Giannina
06/04 - 23:30 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 2 Kifisia
06/04 - 23:30 Panetolikos 0 : 1 Volos
06/04 - 21:00 Atromitos 1 : 1 Panserraikos
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
Round 29
04/04 - 01:00 Panathinaikos 2 : 1 เออีเค เอเธนส์
03/04 - 23:30 พีเอโอเค 3 : 1 Lamia
03/04 - 23:00 โอลิมเปียกอส 3 : 0 Aris

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
Round 31
14/04 - 21:00 Panathinaikos VS Lamia
15/04 - 00:30 เออีเค เอเธนส์ VS Aris
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
Round 31
20/04 - 19:00 Asteras Tripolis VS Panetolikos
20/04 - 22:30 OFI Crete VS Volos
20/04 - 23:30 Atromitos VS Kifisia
21/04 - 19:00 Panserraikos VS Giannina
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
Round 32
21/04 - 21:00 Lamia VS Panathinaikos
21/04 - 23:30 Aris VS เออีเค เอเธนส์
22/04 - 00:30 โอลิมเปียกอส VS พีเอโอเค
Round 33
24/04 - 23:30 Aris VS โอลิมเปียกอส
25/04 - 00:30 เออีเค เอเธนส์ VS Panathinaikos
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
Round 32
28/04 - 00:00 Asteras Tripolis VS OFI Crete
28/04 - 00:00 Kifisia VS Giannina
28/04 - 00:00 Panetolikos VS Atromitos
28/04 - 00:00 Volos VS Panserraikos

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification: ) PAOK 29 21 3 5 72 25 47 66
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) AEK Athens FC 29 19 8 2 66 27 39 65
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) Panathinaikos 29 19 5 5 69 26 43 62
4. Olympiacos Piraeus 29 19 3 7 62 28 34 60
5. Aris 29 14 6 9 43 33 10 48

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. El Kaabi A. โอลิมเปียกอส 17 0
2. Moron L. Aris 15 3
3. Ozegovic O. Kifisia 15 1
4. Ioannidis F. Panathinaikos 13 5
5. Garcia L. เออีเค เอเธนส์ 13 2
5. Miritello J. B. Asteras Tripolis 13 2
7. Ponce E. เออีเค เอเธนส์ 12 0
8. Despodov K. พีเอโอเค 11 7
9. Carlitos Lamia 10 5
10. Podence D. โอลิมเปียกอส 9 3
11. Angielski K. Atromitos 9 1