lsm99

Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Round 32
20/04 - 20:00 Almyros Gaziou 1 : 0 Fostiras
20/04 - 20:00 Apollon Smyrnis 0 : 1 Ellopiakos
20/04 - 20:00 Atsalenios 1 : 0 Episkopi
20/04 - 20:00 Chaidari 1 : 1 Ethnikos Piraeus
20/04 - 20:00 Panionios 4 : 0 Atromitos Piraeus
20/04 - 20:00 Paraskevi 3 : 2 Aris Petroupolis
20/04 - 20:00 Peramaikos 1 : 3 Agios Nikolaos
20/04 - 20:00 Proodeftiki 2 : 1 AO Ilisiakos
20/04 - 18:00 Ermis Z. 0 : 1 Ipato
Round 31
14/04 - 20:00 AO Ilisiakos 2 : 1 Peramaikos
14/04 - 20:00 Aris Petroupolis 1 : 2 Proodeftiki
14/04 - 20:00 Atromitos Piraeus 0 : 2 Atsalenios
14/04 - 20:00 Ellopiakos 1 : 0 Chaidari
14/04 - 20:00 Episkopi 2 : 2 Fostiras
14/04 - 20:00 Ermis Z. 3 : 2 Apollon Smyrnis
14/04 - 20:00 Ethnikos Piraeus 2 : 0 Panionios
14/04 - 20:00 Ipato 4 : 0 Paraskevi
Round 30
07/04 - 20:00 Apollon Smyrnis 3 : 0 Ipato
07/04 - 20:00 Atsalenios 0 : 0 Ethnikos Piraeus
07/04 - 20:00 Chaidari 2 : 0 Ermis Z.
07/04 - 20:00 Episkopi 1 : 3 Agios Nikolaos
07/04 - 20:00 Fostiras 6 : 0 Atromitos Piraeus
07/04 - 20:00 Panionios 5 : 0 Ellopiakos
07/04 - 20:00 Proodeftiki 5 : 0 Paraskevi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Round 33
24/04 - 20:00 Agios Nikolaos VS Proodeftiki
24/04 - 20:00 Almyros Gaziou VS Atsalenios
24/04 - 20:00 AO Ilisiakos VS Paraskevi
24/04 - 20:00 Atromitos Piraeus VS Chaidari
24/04 - 20:00 Ellopiakos VS Ermis Z.
24/04 - 20:00 Episkopi VS Panionios
24/04 - 20:00 Ethnikos Piraeus VS Apollon Smyrnis
24/04 - 20:00 Fostiras VS Peramaikos
24/04 - 20:00 Ipato VS Aris Petroupolis
Round 34
28/04 - 20:00 Aris Petroupolis VS AO Ilisiakos
28/04 - 20:00 Chaidari VS Episkopi
28/04 - 20:00 Ellopiakos VS Ipato
28/04 - 20:00 Ermis Z. VS Ethnikos Piraeus
28/04 - 20:00 Panionios VS Almyros Gaziou
28/04 - 20:00 Paraskevi VS Agios Nikolaos
28/04 - 20:00 Peramaikos VS Atsalenios
28/04 - 20:00 Proodeftiki VS Fostiras

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League 2 Panionios 31 24 5 2 72 20 52 77
2. Ethnikos Piraeus 31 19 10 2 56 17 39 67
3. Aris Petroupolis 31 17 6 8 42 32 10 57
4. Almyros Gaziou 31 15 11 5 55 26 29 56
5. AO Ilisiakos 31 15 9 7 38 24 14 54
6. Ipato 31 12 8 11 39 30 9 44
7. Atsalenios 31 12 8 11 37 31 6 44
8. Chaidari 31 11 9 11 32 28 4 42
9. Proodeftiki 31 12 6 13 43 35 8 42
10. Ellopiakos 31 11 8 12 39 40 -1 41
11. Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Agios Nikolaos 31 11 10 10 47 37 10 40
12. Relegation Apollon Smyrnis 31 9 12 10 34 33 1 39
13. Relegation Episkopi 31 9 10 12 39 47 -8 37
14. Relegation Ermis Z. 31 9 9 13 35 50 -15 36
15. Relegation Fostiras 30 6 13 11 28 33 -5 28
16. Relegation Peramaikos 31 8 3 20 28 52 -24 27
17. Relegation Atromitos Piraeus 31 3 2 26 16 92 -76 11