lsm99

Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Round 31
14/04 - 20:00 Ermionidas-Ermis 0 : 3 Thyella D.
14/04 - 20:00 Ialisos 2 : 1 Panelefsiniakos
14/04 - 20:00 Marko 1 : 0 PAO Varda
14/04 - 20:00 Mesolongi AE 1 : 4 Korinthos
14/04 - 20:00 Panegialios FC 0 : 1 Panargiakos
14/04 - 18:30 Vyzas FC 2 : 2 Rodos
14/04 - 16:30 Mykonos 4 : 1 Filiatron
13/04 - 20:00 Kyanos A. V. 1 : 0 Afantou
Round 30
07/04 - 20:00 Korinthos 3 : 0 Filiatron
07/04 - 20:00 Panargiakos 2 : 0 Ermionidas-Ermis
07/04 - 20:00 Panelefsiniakos 0 : 1 Kyanos A. V.
07/04 - 20:00 Rodos 1 : 3 Marko
07/04 - 20:00 Thyella D. 2 : 0 Mesolongi AE
07/04 - 16:30 Afantou 2 : 1 Mykonos
07/04 - 16:00 PAO Varda 2 : 0 Ialisos
06/04 - 20:00 Pyliou 2 : 0 Vyzas FC
Round 29
31/03 - 20:00 Filiatron 0 : 1 Thyella D.
31/03 - 20:00 Ialisos 1 : 0 Rodos
31/03 - 20:00 Kyanos A. V. 4 : 0 PAO Varda
31/03 - 20:00 Mykonos 2 : 4 Korinthos
31/03 - 20:00 Vyzas FC 0 : 2 Panegialios FC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Round 31
15/04 - 20:00 Ellas Syrou VS Pyliou
Round 32
20/04 - 20:00 Filiatron VS Mesolongi AE
20/04 - 20:00 Korinthos VS Ermionidas-Ermis
20/04 - 20:00 Kyanos A. V. VS Mykonos
20/04 - 20:00 Panargiakos VS Pyliou
20/04 - 20:00 Panelefsiniakos VS Marko
20/04 - 20:00 PAO Varda VS Vyzas FC
20/04 - 20:00 Rodos VS Ellas Syrou
20/04 - 20:00 Thyella D. VS Panegialios FC
Round 33
24/04 - 20:00 Ermionidas-Ermis VS Filiatron
24/04 - 20:00 Ialisos VS Kyanos A. V.
24/04 - 20:00 Marko VS Afantou
24/04 - 20:00 Mykonos VS Mesolongi AE
24/04 - 20:00 Panargiakos VS Rodos
24/04 - 20:00 Panegialios FC VS Korinthos
24/04 - 20:00 Pyliou VS Thyella D.
24/04 - 20:00 Vyzas FC VS Panelefsiniakos
Round 34
28/04 - 20:00 Filiatron VS Panegialios FC
28/04 - 20:00 Ialisos VS Mykonos
28/04 - 20:00 Korinthos VS Pyliou
28/04 - 20:00 Kyanos A. V. VS Marko
28/04 - 20:00 Mesolongi AE VS Ermionidas-Ermis
28/04 - 20:00 Panelefsiniakos VS Ellas Syrou
28/04 - 20:00 PAO Varda VS Panargiakos
28/04 - 20:00 Thyella D. VS Rodos

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League 2 Panargiakos 31 20 7 4 42 12 30 67
2. Korinthos 31 20 6 5 54 24 30 66
3. Thyella D. 31 18 6 7 47 26 21 60
4. Kyanos A. V. 31 17 8 6 52 19 33 59
5. Ellas Syrou 30 17 3 10 54 27 27 54
6. Rodos 31 14 10 7 49 24 25 52
7. Marko 31 14 8 9 40 33 7 50
8. Ialisos 31 14 6 11 36 32 4 48
9. Panegialios FC 31 15 3 13 48 38 10 48
10. Afantou 31 12 10 9 37 33 4 46
11. Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Mykonos 31 13 6 12 46 34 12 45
12. Relegation PAO Varda 31 12 4 15 30 43 -13 40
13. Relegation Pyliou 30 10 5 15 32 39 -7 35
14. Relegation Panelefsiniakos 31 11 1 19 30 56 -26 34
15. Relegation Vyzas FC 31 8 8 15 28 54 -26 32
16. Relegation Filiatron 31 4 10 17 26 49 -23 19
17. Relegation Ermionidas-Ermis 31 4 6 21 21 55 -34 18