lsm99

Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Round 31
14/04 - 20:00 AO Trikala 1 : 0 Kileler
14/04 - 20:00 Lefkimmi 0 : 2 Ethnikos Neou
14/04 - 20:00 Nea Artaki 4 : 1 Asteras Stavrou
14/04 - 20:00 Svoronos FC 0 : 2 Thyella Katsikas
14/04 - 20:00 Thesprotos 3 : 1 Pierikos
14/04 - 20:00 Vataniakos 1 : 3 Anagennisi Arta
14/04 - 15:00 Kastoria 0 : 2 Zakynthos
Round 30
07/04 - 20:00 AO Trikala 1 : 5 Nea Artaki
07/04 - 20:00 Asteras Stavrou 0 : 0 Thesprotos
07/04 - 20:00 Ethnikos Neou 3 : 0 Fikis
07/04 - 20:00 Kileler 2 : 1 Vataniakos
07/04 - 20:00 Magnisiakos 0 : 3 Kastoria
07/04 - 20:00 Thyella Katsikas 0 : 0 Eordaikos
07/04 - 18:00 Pierikos 5 : 0 Lefkimmi
07/04 - 15:00 Zakynthos 3 : 0 Asteras Petriti
Round 29
31/03 - 20:00 Eordaikos 1 : 0 Anagennisi Arta
31/03 - 20:00 Fikis 0 : 3 Pierikos
31/03 - 20:00 Kastoria 0 : 2 Thyella Katsikas
31/03 - 20:00 Lefkimmi 2 : 0 Asteras Stavrou
31/03 - 20:00 Svoronos FC 1 : 0 Kileler
31/03 - 20:00 Thesprotos 3 : 1 AO Trikala
31/03 - 20:00 Vataniakos 0 : 3 Nea Artaki
31/03 - 20:00 Zakynthos 3 : 0 Magnisiakos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Round 32
20/04 - 20:00 Anagennisi Arta VS AO Trikala
20/04 - 20:00 Asteras Stavrou VS Kileler
20/04 - 20:00 Ethnikos Neou VS Thesprotos
20/04 - 20:00 Kastoria VS Asteras Petriti
20/04 - 20:00 Pierikos VS Nea Artaki
20/04 - 20:00 Thyella Katsikas VS Vataniakos
20/04 - 20:00 Zakynthos VS Eordaikos
Round 33
24/04 - 20:00 Asteras Petriti VS Lefkimmi
24/04 - 20:00 Asteras Stavrou VS Anagennisi Arta
24/04 - 20:00 Eordaikos VS Kastoria
24/04 - 20:00 Kileler VS Pierikos
24/04 - 20:00 Nea Artaki VS Ethnikos Neou
24/04 - 20:00 Svoronos FC VS Zakynthos
Round 34
28/04 - 20:00 Ethnikos Neou VS Kileler
28/04 - 20:00 Kastoria VS Svoronos FC
28/04 - 20:00 Lefkimmi VS Thesprotos
28/04 - 20:00 Pierikos VS Anagennisi Arta
28/04 - 20:00 Thyella Katsikas VS Asteras Stavrou
28/04 - 20:00 Zakynthos VS Vataniakos

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League 2 Ethnikos Neou 31 22 5 4 51 15 36 71
2. Nea Artaki 31 21 6 4 55 16 39 69
3. Svoronos FC 31 18 9 4 52 22 30 63
4. Pierikos 31 16 7 8 46 20 26 55
5. Zakynthos 31 15 9 7 42 25 17 54
6. Asteras Stavrou 31 15 7 9 38 29 9 52
7. Kileler 31 13 8 10 33 20 13 47
8. Thesprotos 31 14 4 13 46 41 5 46
9. AO Trikala 31 12 10 9 44 36 8 46
10. Anagennisi Arta 31 13 6 12 30 32 -2 45
11. Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Eordaikos 30 11 10 9 32 26 6 43
12. Relegation Thyella Katsikas 31 11 9 11 42 30 12 42
13. Relegation Asteras Petriti 30 12 5 13 29 35 -6 41
14. Relegation Kastoria 31 9 6 16 34 44 -10 33
15. Relegation Vataniakos 31 7 7 17 33 57 -24 28
16. Relegation Lefkimmi 31 7 6 18 31 48 -17 27
17. Relegation Fikis 29 2 1 26 12 78 -66 -8