lsm99

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Round 31
14/04 - 20:00 Aris Avatou 3 : 2 Doxa Dramas
14/04 - 20:00 Chaniotis 1 : 2 Apollon Paralimniou
14/04 - 20:00 Epanomi 0 : 1 Panthrakikos
14/04 - 20:00 Keravnos Anchelochori 0 : 3 Poseidonas Michanionas
14/04 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Agia Marina 1 : 2 Niki Efkarpias
14/04 - 20:00 Orestis Orestiadas 0 : 2 Aris Petinos
14/04 - 20:00 PAOK Kristonis 2 : 0 Aetos Varvaras
14/04 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC 1 : 1 Chrisoupolis
13/04 - 20:00 Veria 0 : 1 Kavala
Round 30
07/04 - 20:00 Apollon Paralimniou 2 : 0 Niki Efkarpias
07/04 - 20:00 Aris Petinos 1 : 2 Chaniotis
07/04 - 20:00 Chrisoupolis 4 : 1 Veria
07/04 - 20:00 Doxa Dramas 2 : 1 Thermaikos FC
07/04 - 20:00 Epanomi 1 : 3 PAOK Kristonis
07/04 - 20:00 Kavala 5 : 1 M. Alexandros Agia Marina
07/04 - 20:00 Panthrakikos 3 : 0 Keravnos Anchelochori
07/04 - 20:00 Poseidonas Michanionas 0 : 1 Aris Avatou
Round 29
31/03 - 20:00 Chaniotis 3 : 0 Aetos Varvaras
31/03 - 20:00 Kavala 1 : 0 Chrisoupolis
31/03 - 20:00 Keravnos Anchelochori 0 : 3 PAOK Kristonis
31/03 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Agia Marina 0 : 1 Apollon Paralimniou
31/03 - 20:00 Niki Efkarpias 5 : 0 Aris Petinos
31/03 - 20:00 Orestis Orestiadas 5 : 0 Epanomi
31/03 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC 1 : 0 Poseidonas Michanionas
31/03 - 20:00 Veria 1 : 1 Doxa Dramas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Round 32
20/04 - 20:00 Aetos Varvaras VS Panthrakikos
20/04 - 20:00 Apollon Paralimniou VS Orestis Orestiadas
20/04 - 20:00 Aris Petinos VS PAOK Kristonis
20/04 - 20:00 Chrisoupolis VS Aris Avatou
20/04 - 20:00 Kavala VS Thermaikos FC
20/04 - 20:00 Niki Efkarpias VS Chaniotis
20/04 - 20:00 Poseidonas Michanionas VS Epanomi
20/04 - 20:00 Veria VS M. Alexandros Agia Marina
Round 33
24/04 - 20:00 Aris Avatou VS Kavala
24/04 - 20:00 Epanomi VS Doxa Dramas
24/04 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Agia Marina VS Chaniotis
24/04 - 20:00 Orestis Orestiadas VS Niki Efkarpias
24/04 - 20:00 Panthrakikos VS Aris Petinos
24/04 - 20:00 PAOK Kristonis VS Apollon Paralimniou
24/04 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC VS Veria
Round 34
28/04 - 20:00 Aris Petinos VS Poseidonas Michanionas
28/04 - 20:00 Chaniotis VS Orestis Orestiadas
28/04 - 20:00 Chrisoupolis VS Epanomi
28/04 - 20:00 Doxa Dramas VS Aetos Varvaras
28/04 - 20:00 Niki Efkarpias VS PAOK Kristonis
28/04 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC VS M. Alexandros Agia Marina
28/04 - 20:00 Veria VS Aris Avatou

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League 2 Kavala 31 29 1 1 82 11 71 88
2. Chrisoupolis 31 23 5 3 67 18 49 74
3. Panthrakikos 31 20 8 3 55 17 38 68
4. Chaniotis 31 15 8 8 43 29 14 53
5. Aris Avatou 31 14 9 8 45 30 15 51
6. PAOK Kristonis 31 15 5 11 38 35 3 50
7. Orestis Orestiadas 31 14 8 9 45 41 4 50
8. Thermaikos FC 31 14 7 10 37 32 5 49
9. Apollon Paralimniou 31 13 9 9 45 30 15 48
10. Poseidonas Michanionas 31 14 4 13 46 28 18 46
11. Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Niki Efkarpias 31 11 10 10 44 35 9 43
12. Relegation Doxa Dramas 31 9 8 14 45 39 6 35
13. Relegation Veria 31 7 8 16 26 52 -26 29
14. Relegation Aris Petinos 31 6 5 20 24 57 -33 23
15. Relegation Aetos Varvaras 31 6 4 21 24 78 -54 22
16. Relegation Epanomi 31 3 10 18 18 57 -39 19
17. Relegation M. Alexandros Agia Marina 31 2 8 21 16 55 -39 14