lsm99

Division One League

ผลการแข่งขัน

GHANA: Division One League
Round 30
10/06 - 22:00 Akatsi All Stars 0 : 0 Hohoe United
10/06 - 22:00 Uncle T United 1 : 3 Kotoku Royals
09/06 - 22:00 Asekem 2 : 0 Elmina Sharks
09/06 - 22:00 Golden Kick 1 : 3 Accra Athletic
09/06 - 22:00 Home Stars 0 : 0 Koforidua
09/06 - 22:00 King Faisal 1 : 0 Nzema Kotoko
09/06 - 22:00 Okwawu 2 : 1 Na God
09/06 - 22:00 Pac Academy 2 : 0 Holy Stars
09/06 - 22:00 Rospak 1 : 1 Future Stars
09/06 - 22:00 Soccer Intellectuals 1 : 1 Ebusua
09/06 - 22:00 Susubiribi 0 : 1 Vision
09/06 - 22:00 Swedru All Blacks 1 : 2 New Edubiase
09/06 - 22:00 Venomous Vipers 0 : 0 Sefwi All Stars
08/06 - 22:00 Nania 2 : 1 Still Believe
08/06 - 22:00 Young Redbull 2 : 4 Skyy

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 2
1. Holy Stars 30 16 5 9 31 19 12 56
2. New Edubiase 30 15 9 6 34 18 16 54
3. Ebusua 30 13 12 5 38 22 16 51
4. Skyy 30 13 8 9 33 26 7 47
5. Pac Academy 30 14 4 12 34 30 4 46
6. Soccer Intellectuals 30 12 9 9 28 27 1 45
7. Rospak 30 11 9 10 28 27 1 42
8. King Faisal 30 12 3 15 22 27 -5 42
9. Future Stars 30 11 8 11 27 32 -5 41
10. Swedru All Blacks 30 11 7 12 25 22 3 40
11. Sefwi All Stars 30 11 9 10 34 32 2 39
12. Asekem 30 11 5 14 28 34 -6 38
13. Elmina Sharks 30 12 3 15 33 36 -3 33
14. Nzema Kotoko 30 11 5 14 27 29 -2 32
15. Venomous Vipers 30 8 6 16 26 36 -10 30
Group 3
1. Young Redbull 30 6 4 20 22 53 -31 22
2. Vision 30 17 7 6 46 26 20 58
3. Hohoe United 30 15 7 8 41 19 22 52
4. Okwawu 30 14 10 6 28 20 8 52
5. ADVSA 30 15 7 8 32 24 8 52
6. Na God 30 14 5 11 36 28 8 47
7. Home Stars 30 10 15 5 24 19 5 45
8. Golden Kick 30 13 6 11 38 38 0 45
9. Nania 30 12 7 11 31 33 -2 43
10. Koforidua 30 11 7 12 36 28 8 40
11. Kotoku Royals 30 9 10 11 22 29 -7 37
12. Kings Palace 30 9 10 11 29 36 -7 37
13. Accra Athletic 30 10 7 13 23 31 -8 37
14. Akatsi All Stars 30 8 8 14 33 46 -13 32
15. Uncle T United 30 8 7 15 33 40 -7 31
16. Susubiribi 30 6 7 17 19 37 -18 25
Group 1A
1. Still Believe 30 5 8 17 25 42 -17 23
2. Techiman Heroes 28 19 2 7 39 19 20 53
3. VC Warriors 28 13 8 7 35 26 9 47
4. Tamale City 28 12 7 9 40 23 17 43
5. Northern City 28 11 4 13 35 40 -5 37
6. Wa Power 28 9 7 12 26 39 -13 37
7. Steadfast 28 9 6 13 32 38 -6 33
8. Wa Suntaa 28 9 6 13 27 33 -6 33
Group 1B
1. Relegation Maana 28 8 4 16 30 46 -16 22
2. Promotion - Division One League (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Young Apostles 28 15 5 8 26 20 6 54
3. Techiman Liberty 28 15 8 5 31 19 12 49
4. Mighty Royals 28 13 5 10 28 25 3 44
5. Debibi 28 12 7 9 42 28 14 43
6. Baffour SA 28 11 3 14 30 29 1 36
7. Eleven Wonders 28 10 6 12 23 27 -4 36
8. Relegation Berekum City 28 9 7 12 27 24 3 34

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Isaac Y. Tamale City 17 0
1. Mohammed F. Hohoe United 17 0
3. Adamu A. Elmina Sharks 13 0
3. Charwetey F. Akatsi All Stars 13 0
5. Cobbinah A. Young Redbull 12 0
5. Kwame D. Pac Academy 12 0
7. Afram E. Ebusua 11 0
7. Huzaifa Y. Techiman Liberty 11 0
9. Agbekli S. Uncle T United 10 0
9. Bashiru A. H. Holy Stars 10 0
9. Dacosta O. Golden Kick 10 0
9. Zakaria O. Northern City 10 0
13. Awatsonya S. Kings Palace 9 0