lsm99

Oberliga Westfalen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 18
11/04 - 00:15 Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 3 Lotte
Round 27
07/04 - 20:30 Schermbeck 2020 1 : 2 Brunninghausen
07/04 - 20:00 Clarholz 1 : 0 Finnentrop/Bamenohl
07/04 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine 3 : 0 Gievenbeck
07/04 - 20:00 Lotte 4 : 3 SG Wattenscheid
07/04 - 20:00 Preussen Munster 2 1 : 1 Erkenschwick
07/04 - 20:00 Sprockhovel 1 : 2 Siegen
07/04 - 20:00 Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 4 Vreden
06/04 - 00:00 Bovinghausen 0 : 4 Turkspor Dortmund
Round 26
01/04 - 20:30 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 : 2 Westfalia Rhynern
01/04 - 20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 : 1 Schermbeck 2020
01/04 - 20:00 Brunninghausen 0 : 0 Lotte
01/04 - 20:00 Gievenbeck 0 : 0 Clarholz
01/04 - 20:00 Siegen 5 : 0 Bovinghausen
01/04 - 20:00 Turkspor Dortmund 4 : 2 Eintracht Rheine
01/04 - 20:00 Vreden 1 : 0 Ennepetal
01/04 - 19:00 Erkenschwick 3 : 0 Sprockhovel

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 28
14/04 - 20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund VS Westfalia Rhynern
14/04 - 20:00 Brunninghausen VS Ennepetal
14/04 - 20:00 Gievenbeck VS Turkspor Dortmund
14/04 - 20:00 SG Wattenscheid VS Schermbeck 2020
14/04 - 20:00 Siegen VS Preussen Munster 2
14/04 - 20:00 Sprockhovel VS Bovinghausen
14/04 - 20:00 Vreden VS Clarholz
14/04 - 20:15 Erkenschwick VS Lotte
14/04 - 20:30 Finnentrop/Bamenohl VS Eintracht Rheine
Round 29
20/04 - 00:30 Preussen Munster 2 VS Sprockhovel
20/04 - 00:30 Schermbeck 2020 VS Erkenschwick
21/04 - 19:00 Bovinghausen VS Gievenbeck
21/04 - 20:00 Clarholz VS ASC 09 Dortmund
21/04 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Vreden
21/04 - 20:00 Lotte VS Siegen
21/04 - 20:00 Turkspor Dortmund VS Finnentrop/Bamenohl
21/04 - 20:00 Westfalia Rhynern VS Brunninghausen
21/04 - 20:30 Ennepetal VS SG Wattenscheid

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga West Turkspor Dortmund 27 17 5 5 66 35 31 56
2. Promotion - Regionalliga West Lotte 26 17 4 5 70 27 43 55
3. ASC 09 Dortmund 27 17 4 6 47 27 20 55
4. Erkenschwick 27 15 6 6 63 44 19 51
5. Gievenbeck 27 13 7 7 46 26 20 46
6. Schermbeck 2020 27 14 3 10 55 49 6 45
7. Preussen Munster 2 26 11 10 5 49 30 19 43
8. Siegen 27 10 10 7 52 38 14 40
9. Vreden 26 12 4 10 41 33 8 40
10. Finnentrop/Bamenohl 27 10 7 10 54 66 -12 37
11. Ennepetal 27 9 6 12 36 51 -15 33
12. Eintracht Rheine 27 7 8 12 38 57 -19 29
13. Westfalia Rhynern 26 7 7 12 35 46 -11 28
14. Bovinghausen 27 8 2 17 31 66 -35 26
15. Clarholz 27 7 4 16 34 51 -17 25
16. SG Wattenscheid 26 6 3 17 33 56 -23 21
17. Relegation Brunninghausen 26 4 8 14 31 55 -24 20

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Podehl M. ASC 09 Dortmund 18 0
1. Steinfeldt L. Preussen Munster 2 18 0
3. Heider M. Lotte 15 0
3. Karagulmez T. Schermbeck 2020 15 0
5. Amaimouni-Echghouyab A. Erkenschwick 14 0
6. Scheld M. Siegen 13 0
7. Wostmann D. Clarholz 12 0
8. Bingol S. Turkspor Dortmund 11 0
8. Frieling L. Vreden 11 0
8. Gilani K. Sprockhovel 11 0
11. Dogan H. C. Lotte 10 0