lsm99

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Round 19
02/03 - 20:00 Rostocker FC 4 : 5 Makkabi Berlin
02/03 - 20:00 RSV Eintracht 3 : 4 Hertha Zehlendorf
02/03 - 19:00 TB Berlin 5 : 1 Staaken
02/03 - 01:30 Furstenwalde 0 : 2 Tasmania Berlin
Round 18
25/02 - 19:30 Mahlsdorf 1 : 0 TB Berlin
25/02 - 19:30 Neustrelitz 3 : 2 Rostocker FC
25/02 - 19:30 Rathenow 1 : 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
25/02 - 19:30 Tasmania Berlin 0 : 2 Lichtenberg
25/02 - 18:00 Makkabi Berlin 3 : 2 RSV Eintracht
24/02 - 01:00 Dynamo Schwerin 4 : 2 Wismar
Round 17
18/02 - 19:30 Furstenwalde 1 : 2 Makkabi Berlin
18/02 - 19:30 Wismar 2 : 0 Tasmania Berlin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Round 19
03/03 - 19:00 Lichtenberg VS Dynamo Schwerin
03/03 - 19:00 Wismar VS Rathenow
03/03 - 20:00 Sparta Lichtenberg VS Mahlsdorf
Round 20
09/03 - 01:00 Neustrelitz VS TB Berlin
09/03 - 02:00 Dynamo Schwerin VS Furstenwalde
09/03 - 20:00 Rathenow VS Lichtenberg
10/03 - 19:00 Wismar VS Sparta Lichtenberg
10/03 - 19:30 Tasmania Berlin VS RSV Eintracht
10/03 - 20:00 Hertha Zehlendorf VS Rostocker FC
Round 21
16/03 - 19:00 Lichtenberg VS Wismar
16/03 - 19:00 TB Berlin VS Makkabi Berlin
16/03 - 20:00 Rostocker FC VS Tasmania Berlin
16/03 - 20:00 RSV Eintracht VS Dynamo Schwerin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost Hertha Zehlendorf 18 14 3 1 59 19 40 45
2. Lichtenberg 17 14 2 1 52 11 41 44
3. Sparta Lichtenberg 17 9 4 4 43 27 16 31
4. TB Berlin 17 9 4 4 34 20 14 31
5. Makkabi Berlin 18 8 5 5 35 25 10 29
6. Tasmania Berlin 18 9 2 7 31 27 4 29
7. Neustrelitz 17 8 3 6 33 24 9 27
8. Mahlsdorf 16 8 2 6 29 27 2 26
9. Wismar 17 7 1 9 23 33 -10 22
10. Staaken 17 7 1 9 25 37 -12 22
11. RSV Eintracht 18 5 1 12 29 48 -19 16
12. Rathenow 16 4 2 10 23 38 -15 14
13. Dynamo Schwerin 16 4 1 11 23 37 -14 13
14. Relegation Rostocker FC 18 4 1 13 24 52 -28 13
15. Relegation Furstenwalde 18 2 2 14 16 54 -38 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Nattermann T. TB Berlin 17 0
2. Gruber J. Lichtenberg 14 0
3. Stein L. Hertha Zehlendorf 13 0
4. Pekdemir O. CFC Hertha 12 0
4. Polat S. Hertha Zehlendorf 12 0
4. Reiniger S. Lichtenberg 12 0
7. Zorn C. Mahlsdorf 11 0
8. Ozcin C. Makkabi Berlin 9 0
8. Stephan K. Mahlsdorf 9 0
10. Hadziavdic T. Sparta Lichtenberg 8 0
10. Kliefoth T. Neustrelitz 8 0
12. Didoss G. Hertha Zehlendorf 7 0