lsm99

Oberliga Niedersachsen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 30
20/04 - 23:00 Emden 4 : 0 Rotenburger
20/04 - 22:00 Arminia Hannover 1 : 0 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
20/04 - 20:00 Eilvese 1 : 2 Egestorf-Langreder
20/04 - 19:00 BSV Rehden 3 : 0 Vorsfelde
20/04 - 19:00 Meppen II 0 : 1 Eintracht Celle
20/04 - 19:00 Schoningen 2 : 0 Bornreihe
Round 20
17/04 - 23:30 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1 : 4 Eilvese
17/04 - 23:15 Hildesheim 5 : 3 Egestorf-Langreder
17/04 - 23:00 Bornreihe 0 : 1 Emden
Round 29
14/04 - 20:00 Egestorf-Langreder 0 : 2 Heeslinger
14/04 - 20:00 Hildesheim 3 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
14/04 - 20:00 Vorsfelde 2 : 2 Schoningen
14/04 - 19:00 Rotenburger 3 : 2 Eilvese
13/04 - 21:00 Delmenhorst 2 : 0 Eintracht Celle
13/04 - 20:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2 : 0 Meppen II
13/04 - 20:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 : 2 Emden

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 30
21/04 - 15:15 VfL Oldenburg VS Delmenhorst
21/04 - 20:00 Heeslinger VS Hildesheim
21/04 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg VS Bersenbruck
Round 12
24/04 - 23:45 Rotenburger VS Emden
Round 31
27/04 - 01:00 Meppen II VS Delmenhorst
27/04 - 20:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen VS Schoningen
27/04 - 21:00 Eintracht Celle VS Arminia Hannover
27/04 - 23:15 Bersenbruck VS Heeslinger
28/04 - 19:00 Rotenburger VS VfL Oldenburg
28/04 - 20:00 Egestorf-Langreder VS Emden
28/04 - 20:00 Hildesheim VS Eilvese
28/04 - 20:00 Vorsfelde VS Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Round 17
01/05 - 00:00 BSV Rehden VS Arminia Hannover
01/05 - 00:00 Schoningen VS Delmenhorst
01/05 - 01:00 Heeslinger VS Eintracht Celle

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga North Emden 26 21 2 3 69 22 47 65
2. Promotion - Regionalliga North (Relegation: ) Hildesheim 27 15 7 5 54 36 18 52
3. Bersenbruck 27 15 5 7 64 41 23 50
4. Delmenhorst 27 16 2 9 52 35 17 50
5. Egestorf-Langreder 28 15 5 8 49 36 13 50
6. Vorsfelde 28 13 7 8 44 41 3 46
7. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 28 13 6 9 48 41 7 45
8. BSV Rehden 26 13 3 10 40 33 7 42
9. Meppen II 29 11 6 12 40 47 -7 39
10. Heeslinger 26 9 10 7 42 38 4 37
11. VfL Oldenburg 28 10 6 12 46 49 -3 36
12. Schoningen 28 9 6 13 47 61 -14 33
13. Arminia Hannover 26 7 5 14 36 49 -13 26
14. Rotenburger 25 7 5 13 29 42 -13 26
15. Relegation Eintracht Celle 26 6 7 13 41 56 -15 25
16. Relegation Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 28 5 9 14 38 60 -22 24
17. Relegation Bornreihe 27 4 8 15 29 52 -23 20

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Steffens T. Emden 18 0
2. Beck C. Schoningen 16 0
2. Schiller D. Emden 16 0
4. Manneh S. Bersenbruck 14 0
4. Steffen T. Emden 14 0
6. Hannes M. Egestorf-Langreder 13 0
6. Kiszka F. Hildesheim 13 0
6. Raming-Freesen M. Meppen II 13 0
9. Jobe E. BSV Rehden 12 0
9. Reimerink J. Bersenbruck 12 0
11. Luhrmann M. Bersenbruck 11 0