lsm99

Oberliga Niederrhein

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
Round 34
02/06 - 20:00 Buderich 1 : 0 Uerdingen
02/06 - 20:00 Germania Ratingen 2 : 2 SC St.Tonis
02/06 - 20:00 Meerbusch 2 : 1 Hilden
02/06 - 20:00 Mulheimer FC 97 3 : 0 TVD Velbert
02/06 - 20:00 Schonnebeck 4 : 1 Hamborn
02/06 - 20:00 SW Essen 2 : 0 Kleve
01/06 - 21:00 Baumberg 3 : 1 Homberg
01/06 - 18:00 Sonsbeck 2 : 0 Union Nettetal
Round 33
26/05 - 20:30 Hilden 4 : 3 Sonsbeck
26/05 - 20:30 SC St.Tonis 1 : 1 Mulheimer FC 97
26/05 - 20:00 Hamborn 3 : 1 Germania Ratingen
26/05 - 20:00 Homberg 3 : 1 Buderich
26/05 - 20:00 Kleve 2 : 2 Frintrop
26/05 - 20:00 TVD Velbert 0 : 3 SW Essen
25/05 - 00:30 Uerdingen 3 : 1 Schonnebeck
Round 33
26/05 - 20:30 Hilden 4 : 3 Sonsbeck
26/05 - 20:30 SC St.Tonis 1 : 1 Mulheimer FC 97
26/05 - 20:00 Hamborn 3 : 1 Germania Ratingen
26/05 - 20:00 Homberg 3 : 1 Buderich
26/05 - 20:00 Kleve 2 : 2 Frintrop
26/05 - 20:00 TVD Velbert 0 : 3 SW Essen
25/05 - 00:30 Uerdingen 3 : 1 Schonnebeck
23/05 - 00:30 SW Essen 1 : 0 Buderich

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga West Baumberg 32 21 4 7 74 33 41 67
2. Schonnebeck 32 18 6 8 71 46 25 60
3. Uerdingen 32 18 4 10 56 40 16 58
4. SW Essen 32 16 5 11 60 44 16 53
5. Homberg 32 16 4 12 52 42 10 52
6. Hilden 32 15 7 10 57 49 8 52
7. Germania Ratingen 32 15 6 11 55 48 7 51
8. Sonsbeck 32 13 5 14 50 48 2 44
9. Buderich 32 13 3 16 52 51 1 42
10. SC St.Tonis 32 12 5 15 56 59 -3 41
11. Union Nettetal 32 11 7 14 47 62 -15 40
12. Mulheimer FC 97 32 10 6 16 51 61 -10 36
13. Kleve 32 9 8 15 33 56 -23 35
14. Meerbusch 32 9 7 16 52 62 -10 34
15. TVD Velbert 32 7 13 12 50 65 -15 34
16. Relegation Frintrop 32 8 9 15 42 59 -17 33
17. Relegation Hamborn 32 6 11 15 36 69 -33 29

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kuper C. Schonnebeck 22 0
2. Topal E. Baumberg 17 0
3. Touratzidis D. Uerdingen 16 0
4. Benktib M. Meerbusch 15 0
4. Hammoud A. H. Germania Ratingen 15 0
4. Homig R. Baumberg 15 0
7. Demir T. Hilden 14 0
8. Bode J. Homberg 13 0
8. Kesim T. M. SW Essen 13 0
8. Suaterna J. SC St.Tonis 13 0
8. Yildirim A. Mulheimer FC 97 13 0
12. Brandner R. A. Schonnebeck 11 0