lsm99

Oberliga Hessen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 22
02/03 - 21:00 Erlensee 2 : 1 RW Walldorf
02/03 - 21:00 Fernwald 1 : 0 Alzenau
02/03 - 21:00 Hunfelder 1 : 0 Giessen
02/03 - 20:30 Baunatal 6 : 0 Stadtallendorf
02/03 - 20:30 Friedberg 2 : 1 Hanau
02/03 - 20:00 Hanauer SC 4 : 0 Waldgirmes
02/03 - 20:00 VfB Marburg 1 : 1 Viktoria Griesheim
Round 21
24/02 - 20:30 Alzenau 3 : 0 Waldgirmes
24/02 - 20:30 TUS Dietkirchen 3 : 1 Hanauer SC
24/02 - 20:00 Friedberg 2 : 1 Baunatal
24/02 - 20:00 Stadtallendorf 1 : 1 Eddersheim
17/02 - 20:00 Viktoria Griesheim 4 : 1 Erlensee
Round 21
24/02 - 20:30 Alzenau 3 : 0 Waldgirmes
24/02 - 20:30 TUS Dietkirchen 3 : 1 Hanauer SC
24/02 - 20:00 Friedberg 2 : 1 Baunatal
24/02 - 20:00 Stadtallendorf 1 : 1 Eddersheim
17/02 - 20:00 Viktoria Griesheim 4 : 1 Erlensee
26/11 - 21:00 RW Walldorf 4 : 5 Hanauer SC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 22
03/03 - 20:30 SV Steinbach VS Weidenhausen
03/03 - 21:00 Eddersheim VS TUS Dietkirchen
Round 23
09/03 - 20:00 Stadtallendorf VS Friedberg
09/03 - 21:00 Alzenau VS Eddersheim
09/03 - 21:00 Hanau VS SV Steinbach
09/03 - 21:00 TUS Dietkirchen VS VfB Marburg
09/03 - 21:00 Waldgirmes VS Erlensee
09/03 - 21:00 Weidenhausen VS Hanauer SC
10/03 - 21:00 RW Walldorf VS Fernwald
10/03 - 21:00 Viktoria Griesheim VS Hunfelder
Round 24
16/03 - 02:00 Friedberg VS Giessen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest Friedberg 21 14 4 3 62 28 34 43
2. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs Baunatal 21 13 4 4 49 26 23 43
3. Alzenau 21 13 1 7 47 25 22 40
4. Giessen 20 10 7 3 35 19 16 37
5. Hunfelder 21 11 3 7 46 38 8 36
6. Hanauer SC 20 12 1 7 43 32 11 34
7. Eddersheim 20 10 4 6 35 30 5 34
8. Fernwald 20 9 4 7 38 33 5 31
9. RW Walldorf 20 8 2 10 36 43 -7 26
10. VfB Marburg 21 7 3 11 31 41 -10 24
11. Weidenhausen 18 7 3 8 28 31 -3 24
12. Stadtallendorf 21 6 5 10 34 35 -1 23
13. Oberliga Hessen (Relegation) Hanau 20 7 2 11 34 44 -10 23
14. Relegation Viktoria Griesheim 21 5 7 9 26 42 -16 22
15. Relegation Erlensee 21 6 3 12 33 43 -10 21
16. Relegation Waldgirmes 20 5 4 11 33 59 -26 19
17. Relegation SV Steinbach 20 3 6 11 24 43 -19 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Signorelli G. Alzenau 17 0
2. Kassa J. Hunfelder 16 0
2. Michel N. Friedberg 16 0
2. Reljic T. Friedberg 16 0
5. Fecher L. Alzenau 14 0
5. Lindenthal L. Baunatal 14 0
7. Gerbig J. Weidenhausen 12 0
8. Amiri Z. Hanauer SC 11 0
9. Matondo L. Viktoria Griesheim 10 0
9. Tragler M. Hunfelder 10 0
11. Froehlich M. Hunfelder 9 0