lsm99

Oberliga Hamburg

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 30
13/04 - 19:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 7 : 4 Duneberg
13/04 - 18:00 Dassendorf 3 : 4 Halstenbek-Rellingen
13/04 - 00:30 Harksheide 0 : 1 Suderelbe
Round 14
10/04 - 00:30 Paloma 3 : 1 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Round 29
07/04 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 1 : 0 Tornesch
07/04 - 15:45 HEBC Hamburg 0 : 2 Dassendorf
07/04 - 15:45 Paloma 1 : 1 Sasel
06/04 - 20:30 Altona 0 : 2 ETSV Hamburg
06/04 - 18:00 Duneberg 0 : 5 Alsterbruder
06/04 - 00:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 0 : 2 Niendorfer TSV
06/04 - 00:30 Suderelbe 3 : 0 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
06/04 - 00:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen 5 : 0 Harksheide

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 30
14/04 - 19:00 Alsterbruder VS Paloma
14/04 - 19:00 ETSV Hamburg VS SC Victoria Hamburg
14/04 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV VS HEBC Hamburg
14/04 - 19:00 Rugenbergen VS Altona
14/04 - 20:00 Sasel VS TSV Buchholz 08
14/04 - 20:00 Tornesch VS Wandsbeker Concordia
Round 31
20/04 - 00:15 Wandsbeker Concordia VS Sasel
20/04 - 00:30 SC Victoria Hamburg VS Altona
20/04 - 00:30 Suderelbe VS Dassendorf
20/04 - 18:00 Duneberg VS Harksheide
20/04 - 19:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg VS Paloma
21/04 - 15:45 HEBC Hamburg VS ETSV Hamburg
21/04 - 19:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen VS Niendorfer TSV
21/04 - 19:00 Rugenbergen VS Tornesch
21/04 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 VS Alsterbruder

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs Altona 29 21 6 2 83 28 55 69
2. Dassendorf 30 21 5 4 86 33 53 68
3. ETSV Hamburg 29 16 7 6 61 35 26 55
4. HEBC Hamburg 29 15 8 6 68 45 23 53
5. Niendorfer TSV 29 15 7 7 70 45 25 52
6. Paloma 29 13 6 10 48 43 5 45
7. Sasel 29 12 7 10 60 50 10 43
8. Halstenbek-Rellingen 30 11 9 10 67 60 7 42
9. Suderelbe 29 11 8 10 78 55 23 41
10. Harksheide 30 11 8 11 50 55 -5 41
11. SC Victoria Hamburg 29 12 4 13 64 60 4 40
12. TSV Buchholz 08 29 11 6 12 52 52 0 39
13. Alsterbruder 29 10 4 15 62 73 -11 34
14. Wandsbeker Concordia 29 10 4 15 65 80 -15 34
15. Rugenbergen 29 8 1 20 39 72 -33 25
16. Relegation Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 30 6 4 20 40 79 -39 22
17. Relegation Tornesch 29 5 5 19 38 88 -50 20

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Harnik M. Dassendorf 25 0
2. Tahirsylaj A. Wandsbeker Concordia 20 0
3. Ajruli M. Wandsbeker Concordia 16 0
3. Guraltunkeser O. Suderelbe 16 0
3. Haase P. Rugenbergen 16 0
6. Dreca B. Sasel 15 0
7. Komurcu C. Suderelbe 14 0
7. Moller S. Dassendorf 14 0
9. El-Nemr B. Altona 13 0
9. Schulz N. TSV Buchholz 08 13 0
9. Tobinski R. Altona 13 0
12. Ali I. Niendorfer TSV 12 0