lsm99

Oberliga Bremen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
Round 26
13/04 - 19:00 Brinkumer 2 : 1 Aumund-Vegesack
13/04 - 18:00 BTS Neustadt 2 : 1 OSC Bremerhaven
13/04 - 18:00 Vatan Bremen 2 : 4 Geestemunde
13/04 - 00:00 Leher 1 : 1 Oberneuland
Round 25
07/04 - 20:00 Union 60 Bremen 2 : 1 Blumenthaler
07/04 - 16:00 Geestemunde 3 : 1 TURA Bremen
06/04 - 19:30 Aumund-Vegesack 3 : 7 BTS Neustadt
06/04 - 19:00 Werder Bremen II 12 : 0 Komet Arsten
06/04 - 19:00 Woltmershausen 2 : 3 Leher
06/04 - 18:00 OSC Bremerhaven 1 : 3 Hemelingen
06/04 - 18:00 Vatan Bremen 1 : 5 Brinkumer
06/04 - 00:30 Oberneuland 3 : 1 Blockdiek
Round 25
07/04 - 20:00 Union 60 Bremen 2 : 1 Blumenthaler
07/04 - 16:00 Geestemunde 3 : 1 TURA Bremen
06/04 - 19:30 Aumund-Vegesack 3 : 7 BTS Neustadt
06/04 - 19:00 Werder Bremen II 12 : 0 Komet Arsten
06/04 - 19:00 Woltmershausen 2 : 3 Leher
06/04 - 18:00 OSC Bremerhaven 1 : 3 Hemelingen
06/04 - 18:00 Vatan Bremen 1 : 5 Brinkumer
06/04 - 00:30 Oberneuland 3 : 1 Blockdiek
01/04 - 19:00 Leher 2 : 2 Aumund-Vegesack

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
Round 26
14/04 - 18:00 Blockdiek VS Werder Bremen II
14/04 - 18:00 Hemelingen VS Union 60 Bremen
14/04 - 20:00 Blumenthaler VS Woltmershausen
14/04 - 20:00 Komet Arsten VS TURA Bremen
Round 27
20/04 - 00:30 Oberneuland VS Blumenthaler
20/04 - 18:00 OSC Bremerhaven VS Brinkumer
20/04 - 19:00 TURA Bremen VS Blockdiek
20/04 - 19:00 Werder Bremen II VS Leher
20/04 - 19:00 Woltmershausen VS Hemelingen
20/04 - 19:30 Aumund-Vegesack VS Vatan Bremen
21/04 - 16:00 Geestemunde VS Komet Arsten
Round 27
20/04 - 00:30 Oberneuland VS Blumenthaler
20/04 - 18:00 OSC Bremerhaven VS Brinkumer
20/04 - 19:00 TURA Bremen VS Blockdiek
20/04 - 19:00 Werder Bremen II VS Leher
20/04 - 19:00 Woltmershausen VS Hemelingen
20/04 - 19:30 Aumund-Vegesack VS Vatan Bremen
21/04 - 16:00 Geestemunde VS Komet Arsten
24/04 - 00:00 BTS Neustadt VS TURA Bremen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs Werder Bremen II 24 24 0 0 166 13 153 72
2. Hemelingen 24 20 1 3 100 47 53 61
3. OSC Bremerhaven 25 16 3 6 66 39 27 51
4. Oberneuland 25 13 4 8 65 53 12 43
5. Aumund-Vegesack 26 12 2 12 76 75 1 38
6. Geestemunde 26 12 1 13 66 64 2 37
7. Blumenthaler 24 10 3 11 54 55 -1 33
8. BTS Neustadt 25 10 3 12 55 70 -15 33
9. Vatan Bremen 25 9 2 14 47 79 -32 29
10. Union 60 Bremen 24 7 6 11 41 63 -22 27
11. Brinkumer 25 8 3 14 36 74 -38 27
12. TURA Bremen 23 8 2 13 48 74 -26 26
13. Blockdiek 24 7 4 13 32 53 -21 25
14. Leher 26 5 9 12 47 68 -21 24
15. Relegation Woltmershausen 24 7 2 15 47 79 -32 23

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Lukowicz M. Werder Bremen II 38 0
2. Imasuen J. Werder Bremen II 31 0
3. Lopping J. Werder Bremen II 18 0
4. Kersten J. OSC Bremerhaven 17 0
4. Klowat T. Geestemunde 17 0
6. Bohning J. Oberneuland 16 0
6. Gungor A. Aumund-Vegesack 16 0
8. Dorgeloh M. BTS Neustadt 15 0
8. Kirsch M. Union 60 Bremen 15 0
8. Kucuk D. Hemelingen 15 0
11. Kuhn P. Werder Bremen II 14 0