lsm99

Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Round 10
19/04 - 23:00 Telavi 0 : 3 Iberia 1999
Round 9
16/04 - 23:00 Kolkheti 1913 1 : 3 Dila Gori
16/04 - 22:00 Gagra 0 : 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
15/04 - 23:00 Telavi 0 : 0 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
15/04 - 22:00 Samgurali 2 : 3 Iberia 1999
Round 8
12/04 - 22:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 : 0 Kolkheti 1913
12/04 - 00:00 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 3 : 1 Samgurali
11/04 - 22:00 Iberia 1999 3 : 1 Gagra
11/04 - 19:00 Samtredia 1 : 2 Telavi
Round 7
08/04 - 00:00 Dila Gori 3 : 0 Samtredia
07/04 - 23:00 Gagra 0 : 1 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
07/04 - 22:00 Samgurali 2 : 1 Telavi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Round 10
20/04 - 18:00 Samtredia VS ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
20/04 - 22:00 Samgurali VS Dinamo Tbilisi
21/04 - 00:00 Kolkheti 1913 VS Dinamo Batumi
21/04 - 23:00 Gagra VS Dila Gori
Round 11
26/04 - 23:00 Dinamo Tbilisi VS Telavi
27/04 - 22:00 Iberia 1999 VS ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
27/04 - 23:00 Dila Gori VS Samgurali
28/04 - 00:00 Dinamo Batumi VS Gagra
Round 12
01/05 - 23:00 Gagra VS Kolkheti 1913
02/05 - 18:00 Samtredia VS Iberia 1999
02/05 - 22:00 Telavi VS Dila Gori
03/05 - 00:00 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ VS Dinamo Tbilisi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification: ) Iberia 1999 10 8 1 1 22 11 11 25
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) Dinamo Batumi 9 7 1 1 14 7 7 22
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) Dila Gori 9 6 2 1 15 5 10 20
4. Torpedo Kutaisi 9 5 1 3 16 11 5 16
5. Dinamo Tbilisi 9 3 3 3 8 10 -2 12
6. Telavi 10 3 1 6 9 12 -3 10
7. Kolkheti 1913 9 2 3 4 11 13 -2 9
8. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Relegation) Samtredia 9 1 3 5 10 19 -9 6
9. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Relegation) Samgurali 9 1 2 6 6 14 -8 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Johnsen B. ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 6 0
2. Kokhreidze G. Iberia 1999 5 2
3. Nonikashvili S. Iberia 1999 5 1
4. Arabidze G. ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 4 1
4. Haydary O. Samtredia 4 1
6. Klimov K. Kolkheti 1913 4 0
6. Wouter T. Dila Gori 4 0
8. Gomis H. Dinamo Batumi 3 2
8. Mamatsashvili S. Iberia 1999 3 2
10. Shekiladze S. Dila Gori 3 1
10. Sylla C. Iberia 1999 3 1
12. Kokhreidze L. Kolkheti 1913 3 0