Kakkonen Group C
ผลการแข่งขัน
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C | |||
20/04 - 23:00 | SJK Akatemia 2 | 2 : 0 | TP-47 |
20/04 - 22:00 | OPS | 2 : 2 | Narpes Kraft |
20/04 - 21:00 | JPS Jyvaskyla | 1 : 2 | GBK Kokkola |
20/04 - 20:00 | JBK | 0 : 2 | เอร์กูเลส |
20/04 - 18:00 | OTP | 1 : 2 | Kuopion Elo |
13/04 - 23:00 | OPS | 1 : 1 | TP-47 |
13/04 - 23:00 | SJK Akatemia 2 | 1 : 0 | JPS Jyvaskyla |
13/04 - 22:00 | เอร์กูเลส | 0 : 1 | Narpes Kraft |
12/04 - 21:30 | GBK Kokkola | 2 : 0 | OTP |
07/04 - 19:00 | Kuopion Elo | 4 : 2 | JBK |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C | |||
27/04 - 20:00 | GBK Kokkola | VS | OPS |
27/04 - 21:00 | TP-47 | VS | OTP |
27/04 - 22:30 | JPS Jyvaskyla | VS | Kuopion Elo |
27/04 - 23:00 | เอร์กูเลส | VS | SJK Akatemia 2 |
28/04 - 22:30 | Narpes Kraft | VS | JBK |
04/05 - 17:00 | SJK Akatemia 2 | VS | OPS |
04/05 - 22:00 | OTP | VS | JPS Jyvaskyla |
05/05 - 20:00 | GBK Kokkola | VS | เอร์กูเลส |
05/05 - 20:00 | JBK | VS | TP-47 |
12/05 - 22:00 | เอร์กูเลส | VS | JPS Jyvaskyla |
12/05 - 22:00 | TP-47 | VS | Kuopion Elo |
12/05 - 22:30 | JBK | VS | SJK Akatemia 2 |
12/05 - 22:30 | Narpes Kraft | VS | GBK Kokkola |
13/05 - 22:30 | OPS | VS | OTP |
16/05 - 23:00 | เอร์กูเลส | VS | TP-47 |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage: ) | Kuopion Elo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage: ) | GBK Kokkola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
3. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage: ) | SJK Akatemia 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
4. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage: ) | Narpes Kraft | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage: ) | Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. Promotion - Kakkonen Group C (Winners stage: ) | OPS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
7. Kakkonen Group C (Losers stage: ) | TP-47 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
8. Kakkonen Group C (Losers stage: ) | JPS Jyvaskyla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
9. Kakkonen Group C (Losers stage: ) | OTP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ainasoja A. | SJK Akatemia 2 | 2 | 0 |
1. | Vaaraniemi J. | OPS | 2 | 0 |
1. | Yliniemela J. | เอร์กูเลส | 2 | 0 |
4. | Ajayi O. | OPS | 1 | 0 |
4. | Thiaguinho | GBK Kokkola | 1 | 0 |
4. | Anokye E. | SJK Akatemia 2 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Bjorkqvist T. | Narpes Kraft | 1 | 0 |
4. | Heiskanen T. | Kuopion Elo | 1 | 0 |
4. | Isanovic S. | Narpes Kraft | 1 | 0 |
4. | Jibrin A. | OTP | 1 | 0 |
4. | Kerkela N. | TP-47 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Lehtimaki V. | Kuopion Elo | 1 | 0 |
4. | Liimatainen S. | Kuopion Elo | 1 | 0 |
4. | Maldonado T. | GBK Kokkola | 1 | 0 |
4. | Moraes L. | GBK Kokkola | 1 | 0 |
4. | Nissinen J. | Kuopion Elo | 1 | 0 |
4. | Ostman B. | JBK | 1 | 0 |
4. | Pyyny V. | JPS Jyvaskyla | 1 | 0 |
4. | Tkachenko V. | Narpes Kraft | 1 | 0 |
4. | Uwaegbulam J. | GBK Kokkola | 1 | 0 |
4. | Vaananen V. | Kuopion Elo | 1 | 0 |
4. | Wargh M. | JBK | 1 | 0 |