lsm99

Kakkonen Group A

ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
21/07 - 22:30 GrIFK 0 : 0 Lahden Reipas
20/07 - 20:00 Futura 0 : 3 PPJ
20/07 - 20:00 JaPS 2 2 : 2 NJS
19/07 - 23:00 Kiffen 2 : 2 MyPa
19/07 - 22:30 PEPO 3 : 1 Atlantis 2
18/07 - 00:00 PPJ 5 : 1 JaPS 2
13/07 - 22:00 Lahden Reipas 1 : 1 PEPO
13/07 - 21:00 NJS 1 : 1 GrIFK
13/07 - 20:00 MyPa 2 : 1 Atlantis 2
11/07 - 22:30 Futura 0 : 1 Kiffen
10/07 - 22:30 JaPS 2 4 : 2 GrIFK
08/07 - 23:30 Atlantis 2 3 : 2 PPJ
07/07 - 22:30 GrIFK 3 : 1 Futura
07/07 - 22:30 JaPS 2 0 : 1 Lahden Reipas
07/07 - 22:30 MyPa 0 : 1 NJS
07/07 - 22:30 PEPO 2 : 0 Kiffen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
27/07 - 20:00 Atlantis 2 VS GrIFK
27/07 - 20:00 MyPa VS JaPS 2
27/07 - 20:00 NJS VS Kiffen
27/07 - 20:00 PPJ VS PEPO
27/07 - 22:00 Lahden Reipas VS Futura
02/08 - 23:00 Atlantis 2 VS Lahden Reipas
02/08 - 23:00 PPJ VS Kiffen
03/08 - 20:00 Futura VS NJS
04/08 - 22:30 GrIFK VS MyPa
04/08 - 22:30 PEPO VS JaPS 2
10/08 - 19:00 JaPS 2 VS Futura
10/08 - 19:00 Kiffen VS GrIFK
10/08 - 19:00 Lahden Reipas VS PPJ
10/08 - 19:00 MyPa VS PEPO
10/08 - 19:00 NJS VS Atlantis 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) Lahden Reipas 15 8 4 3 30 15 15 28
2. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) Atlantis 2 15 8 2 5 27 21 6 26
3. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) GrIFK 15 7 5 3 21 18 3 26
4. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) Kiffen 15 8 1 6 31 22 9 25
5. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) PEPO 15 7 3 5 30 23 7 24
6. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) NJS 15 4 7 4 21 21 0 19
7. Kakkonen Group A (Losers stage: ) PPJ 15 5 3 7 22 18 4 18
8. Kakkonen Group A (Losers stage: ) MyPa 15 5 3 7 22 31 -9 18
9. Kakkonen Group A (Losers stage: ) JaPS 2 15 5 2 8 21 34 -13 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Heiska S. Kiffen 14 0
2. Kose B. Lahden Reipas 9 0
3. Ouazine R. PPJ 8 0
4. Bekhedda M. Atlantis 2 7 0
4. Kose O. Lahden Reipas 7 0
4. Lehtojuuri A. NJS 7 0
7. Hietala V. MyPa 6 0
8. Hvidberg D. JaPS 2 5 0
8. Lehtinen E. Kiffen 5 0
8. Oikkonen A. PEPO 5 0
8. Soderlund I. Atlantis 2 5 0
8. Viitanen M. Futura 5 0
13. Camara D. Atlantis 2 4 0