lsm99

Meistriliiga Women

ผลการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
Round 9
16/06 - 00:00 Viimsi JK W 0 : 3 FC Ararat W
15/06 - 16:30 Tammeka Tartu W 1 : 3 Tabasalu W
14/06 - 22:00 Polva Lootos W 1 : 5 Saku Sporting W
14/06 - 22:00 Tallina Kalev W 0 : 2 Flora W
Round 8
08/06 - 00:00 FC Ararat W 2 : 1 Saku Sporting W
08/06 - 00:00 Tammeka Tartu W 4 : 2 Viimsi JK W
07/06 - 23:00 Tabasalu W 2 : 0 Tallina Kalev W
Round 7
18/05 - 16:30 FC Ararat W 3 : 3 Tabasalu W
18/05 - 16:30 Tallina Kalev W 2 : 3 Tammeka Tartu W
18/05 - 16:30 Viimsi JK W 2 : 0 Polva Lootos W
Round 6
11/05 - 16:30 Tammeka Tartu W 3 : 1 FC Ararat W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
Round 14
06/07 - 16:30 Saku Sporting W VS Tallina Kalev W
06/07 - 23:00 Flora W VS Tammeka Tartu W
Round 10
20/07 - 16:30 Saku Sporting W VS Viimsi JK W
20/07 - 16:30 Tallina Kalev W VS Polva Lootos W
20/07 - 19:00 Flora W VS Tabasalu W
Round 11
27/07 - 16:30 Tammeka Tartu W VS Tallina Kalev W
27/07 - 19:00 Polva Lootos W VS FC Ararat W
29/07 - 23:00 Tabasalu W VS Saku Sporting W
Round 12
03/08 - 16:30 FC Ararat W VS Flora W
03/08 - 16:30 Tabasalu W VS Polva Lootos W
03/08 - 19:00 Saku Sporting W VS Tammeka Tartu W
Round 13
11/08 - 18:30 Saku Sporting W VS Flora W
11/08 - 20:00 FC Ararat W VS Tallina Kalev W
11/08 - 22:00 Viimsi JK W VS Tabasalu W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group: ) Flora W 9 8 1 0 34 4 30 25
2. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group: ) Tabasalu W 9 5 2 2 26 8 18 17
3. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group: ) Saku Sporting W 9 5 2 2 17 8 9 17
4. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group: ) Tammeka Tartu W 9 5 0 4 18 24 -6 15
5. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group: ) FC Ararat W 9 3 1 5 17 23 -6 10
6. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group: ) Tallina Kalev W 9 3 1 5 12 19 -7 10
7. Meistriliiga Women (Relegation Group: ) Viimsi JK W 10 3 0 7 14 27 -13 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Tammik L. Flora W 10 0
2. Salei A. Tabasalu W 8 0
2. Teern K. Flora W 8 0
4. Ghazaryan L. FC Ararat W 5 0
4. Pajuviidik A. Tabasalu W 5 0
6. Israel G. Viimsi JK W 4 0
6. Kiivit M. Tammeka Tartu W 4 0
6. Poora K. Tabasalu W 4 0
6. Treiberg E. Saku Sporting W 4 0
6. Uzjukina D. FC Ararat W 4 0
11. Grutop V. Tallina Kalev W 3 0