lsm99

Esiliiga B

ผลการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Esiliiga B
Round 19
21/07 - 16:30 Tulevik 1 : 1 Narva U21
20/07 - 19:00 Johvi Phoenix 0 : 5 Legion
20/07 - 19:00 Tammeka U21 7 : 1 Tartu Kalev
20/07 - 16:30 Parnu 2 : 4 Kuressaare U21
20/07 - 16:00 Nomme Kalju U21 5 : 1 Haapsalu
Round 18
14/07 - 19:00 Tammeka U21 2 : 4 Nomme Kalju U21
13/07 - 19:00 Kuressaare U21 3 : 2 Johvi Phoenix
13/07 - 19:00 Legion 2 : 1 Tulevik
Round 17
06/07 - 19:00 Narva U21 1 : 1 Tammeka U21
06/07 - 19:00 Tartu Kalev 2 : 0 Legion
06/07 - 19:00 Tulevik 1 : 2 Haapsalu
Round 16
30/06 - 16:30 Johvi Phoenix 1 : 1 Nomme Kalju U21
30/06 - 16:30 Legion 5 : 1 Haapsalu

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Esiliiga B
Round 20
26/07 - 23:00 Tulevik VS Johvi Phoenix
27/07 - 19:00 Tartu Kalev VS Parnu
28/07 - 16:30 Haapsalu VS Tammeka U21
28/07 - 16:30 Nomme Kalju U21 VS Legion
31/07 - 21:00 Kuressaare U21 VS Narva U21
Round 21
03/08 - 19:00 Johvi Phoenix VS Tammeka U21
03/08 - 19:00 Legion VS Haapsalu
05/08 - 22:00 Narva U21 VS Nomme Kalju U21
05/08 - 22:00 Tartu Kalev VS Kuressaare U21
Round 22
10/08 - 19:00 Legion VS Tulevik
10/08 - 19:00 Nomme Kalju U21 VS Johvi Phoenix
10/08 - 19:00 Tammeka U21 VS Kuressaare U21
11/08 - 19:00 Narva U21 VS Parnu
Round 22
10/08 - 19:00 Legion VS Tulevik
10/08 - 19:00 Nomme Kalju U21 VS Johvi Phoenix
10/08 - 19:00 Tammeka U21 VS Kuressaare U21
11/08 - 19:00 Narva U21 VS Parnu
15/08 - 22:00 Kuressaare U21 VS Haapsalu

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Esiliiga Tammeka U21 19 12 4 3 52 22 30 40
2. Promotion - Esiliiga Kuressaare U21 18 12 1 5 38 28 10 37
3. Promotion - Esiliiga (Promotion: ) Legion 19 10 2 7 35 23 12 32
4. Nomme Kalju U21 18 9 1 8 49 33 16 28
5. Tartu Kalev 19 8 4 7 36 35 1 28
6. Narva U21 19 7 6 6 28 29 -1 27
7. Haapsalu 19 8 2 9 35 45 -10 26
8. Esiliiga B (Relegation) Parnu 18 6 3 9 24 37 -13 21
9. Esiliiga B (Relegation) Johvi Phoenix 18 5 3 10 30 47 -17 18

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gvineria A. Tammeka U21 17 0
2. Kohv K. Tartu Kalev 15 0
3. Tiits A. Haapsalu 13 0
4. Muur R. Tammeka U21 10 0
4. Zahharov J. Johvi Phoenix 10 0
6. Serravalle L. Nomme Kalju U21 9 0
7. Ivanov N. Nomme Kalju U21 8 0
8. Eensalu M. Legion 7 0
8. Subbotin I. Nomme Kalju U21 7 0
8. Suursaar M. Kuressaare U21 7 0
11. Balta A. Legion 6 0