lsm99

Liga Pro

ผลการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
Round 8
13/04 - 07:00 Dep. Cuenca 3 : 3 Aucas
Round 7
08/04 - 06:00 Tecnico U. 1 : 1 Emelec
08/04 - 03:30 Delfin 0 : 2 U. Catolica
08/04 - 01:00 Ind. del Valle 3 : 0 Libertad
07/04 - 06:00 Barcelona SC 4 : 0 Dep. Cuenca
07/04 - 03:30 EL Nacional 1 : 2 LDU Quito
07/04 - 01:00 Aucas 3 : 0 Cumbaya
06/04 - 07:00 Orense 2 : 2 Mushuc Runa
Round 6
01/04 - 03:30 Dep. Cuenca 0 : 0 Delfin
01/04 - 01:00 U. Catolica 5 : 1 Orense
31/03 - 06:00 Cumbaya 1 : 0 EL Nacional
31/03 - 03:30 Libertad 1 : 0 Tecnico U.
31/03 - 01:00 Mushuc Runa 0 : 2 Aucas
30/03 - 07:00 Macara 1 : 1 Barcelona SC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
Round 8
14/04 - 01:00 Mushuc Runa VS Tecnico U.
14/04 - 03:30 Macara VS Orense
14/04 - 06:00 Emelec VS Cumbaya
15/04 - 01:00 U. Catolica VS Ind. del Valle
15/04 - 03:30 EL Nacional VS Imbabura
15/04 - 06:00 Libertad VS Barcelona SC
16/04 - 07:00 LDU Quito VS Delfin
Round 9
18/04 - 07:00 Tecnico U. VS Dep. Cuenca
19/04 - 02:00 Imbabura VS U. Catolica
19/04 - 04:30 Ind. del Valle VS Mushuc Runa
19/04 - 07:00 Barcelona SC VS EL Nacional
20/04 - 02:00 Delfin VS Macara
20/04 - 04:30 Orense VS LDU Quito

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga Pro (Play Offs: Final) Aucas 8 5 2 1 19 10 9 17
2. Ind. del Valle 7 4 3 0 12 3 9 15
3. U. Catolica 5 4 1 0 14 4 10 13
4. Emelec 7 3 4 0 7 3 4 13
5. LDU Quito 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 12
6. Macara 7 3 3 1 9 5 4 12
7. Barcelona SC 5 2 2 1 8 4 4 8
8. Mushuc Runa 6 2 2 2 8 7 1 8
9. Imbabura 7 2 1 4 5 12 -7 7
10. Cumbaya 7 2 1 4 4 11 -7 7
11. Tecnico U. 7 1 3 3 5 9 -4 6
12. EL Nacional 7 2 0 5 7 12 -5 6
13. Dep. Cuenca 8 0 5 3 10 16 -6 5
14. Delfin 7 1 2 4 3 9 -6 5
15. Orense 7 0 4 3 6 13 -7 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Arce A. LDU Quito 8 0
1. Medina J. Aucas 8 0
3. Hoyos M. Ind. del Valle 4 0
3. Pons F. Macara 4 0
5. Castelli F. Emelec 3 1
5. Fajardo J. U. Catolica 3 1
5. Fydriszewski F. Barcelona SC 3 1
8. Blanco J. Aucas 3 0
8. Corozo J. Barcelona SC 3 0
8. Dos Santos J. Mushuc Runa 3 0
8. Herrera A. Orense 3 0
8. Mendoza E. Imbabura 3 0
8. Mina F. Macara 3 0
8. Minda K. U. Catolica 3 0
15. Alzugaray L. LDU Quito 2 2