lsm99

1st Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Round 25
13/04 - 18:00 Kolding IF 0 : 0 Vendsyssel
12/04 - 23:30 Hobro 2 : 1 Aalborg
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Round 25
12/04 - 23:30 Koge 5 : 3 B.93
12/04 - 23:30 Naestved 0 : 2 Horsens
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Round 24
07/04 - 20:00 Vendsyssel 2 : 2 Aalborg
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Round 24
07/04 - 18:00 Naestved 2 : 1 Koge
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Round 24
06/04 - 19:00 Sonderjyske 2 : 0 Hobro
06/04 - 18:30 Kolding IF 4 : 0 Fredericia
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Round 24
06/04 - 00:00 B.93 2 : 2 Helsingor
06/04 - 00:00 Horsens 1 : 0 Hillerod
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Round 23
02/04 - 23:30 Fredericia 3 : 1 Vendsyssel
01/04 - 20:00 Hobro 1 : 1 Kolding IF
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Round 23
01/04 - 20:00 Koge 5 : 0 Horsens
01/04 - 19:00 Hillerod 4 : 0 B.93

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Round 25
13/04 - 23:30 Helsingor VS Hillerod
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Round 25
14/04 - 19:00 Fredericia VS Sonderjyske
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Round 26
20/04 - 00:00 B.93 VS Naestved
20/04 - 00:00 Hillerod VS Koge
20/04 - 00:00 Horsens VS Helsingor
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Round 26
20/04 - 19:00 Hobro VS Fredericia
21/04 - 20:00 Aalborg VS Kolding IF
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Round 27
27/04 - 00:00 B.93 VS Horsens
27/04 - 00:00 Hillerod VS Naestved
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Round 27
27/04 - 00:00 Kolding IF VS Sonderjyske
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
Round 27
28/04 - 19:00 Helsingor VS Koge
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
Round 27
28/04 - 20:00 Vendsyssel VS Hobro

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Christiansen P. Sonderjyske 17 5
2. Pingel S. Hillerod 13 2
3. Mikkelsen T. Kolding IF 10 3
4. Lange C. Vendsyssel 10 1
5. Brajanac M. Hobro 9 0
5. Jacobsen A. Horsens 9 0
7. Steffensen L. Vendsyssel 8 2
8. Andreasen S. Sonderjyske 8 1
8. Ladefoged M. Naestved 8 1
8. Semovski E. Koge 8 1
11. Adedeji J. Aalborg 7 3