lsm99

Plzensky KP

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
Round 15
12/11 - 20:00 Holysov 3 : 2 Chotikov
11/11 - 20:00 Plzen-Cernice 2 : 2 Sokol Lhota
11/11 - 20:00 Stribro 2 : 5 Nepomuk
11/11 - 20:00 Vejprnice 2 : 1 Rapid Plzen
11/11 - 20:00 Zruc 3 : 2 Sokol Radnice
11/11 - 16:30 Kaznejov 3 : 3 Nyrsko
11/11 - 16:15 Horni Briza 4 : 2 Kosutka Plzen
11/11 - 00:00 Petrin Plzen B 4 : 2 Myto
Round 14
04/11 - 21:00 Kosutka Plzen 1 : 1 Plzen-Cernice
04/11 - 20:00 Chotikov 1 : 0 Horni Briza
04/11 - 20:00 Nepomuk 1 : 1 Kaznejov
04/11 - 20:00 Nyrsko 3 : 0 Zruc
04/11 - 20:00 Rapid Plzen 3 : 2 Holysov
04/11 - 20:00 Sokol Lhota 8 : 1 Stribro
04/11 - 16:15 Petrin Plzen B 2 : 1 Vejprnice
Round 13
29/10 - 20:30 Zruc 1 : 2 Nepomuk

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
Round 17
09/03 - 00:00 Petrin Plzen B VS Kaznejov
09/03 - 19:00 Horni Briza VS Vejprnice
09/03 - 20:30 Nepomuk VS Sokol Lhota
10/03 - 20:30 Holysov VS Kosutka Plzen
10/03 - 20:30 Sokol Radnice VS Stribro
10/03 - 21:00 Nyrsko VS Plzen-Cernice
10/03 - 21:00 Rapid Plzen VS Zruc
11/03 - 00:30 Chotikov VS Myto
Round 18
16/03 - 20:00 Stribro VS Petrin Plzen B
16/03 - 20:30 Kosutka Plzen VS Nepomuk
16/03 - 21:00 Myto VS Horni Briza
16/03 - 21:00 Vejprnice VS Holysov
16/03 - 21:00 Zruc VS Chotikov
17/03 - 01:00 Plzen-Cernice VS Sokol Radnice
17/03 - 21:00 Sokol Lhota VS Nyrsko
Round 18
16/03 - 20:00 Stribro VS Petrin Plzen B
16/03 - 20:30 Kosutka Plzen VS Nepomuk
16/03 - 21:00 Myto VS Horni Briza
16/03 - 21:00 Vejprnice VS Holysov
16/03 - 21:00 Zruc VS Chotikov
17/03 - 01:00 Plzen-Cernice VS Sokol Radnice
17/03 - 21:00 Sokol Lhota VS Nyrsko
23/03 - 00:00 Petrin Plzen B VS Plzen-Cernice

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Petrin Plzen B 15 10 4 1 44 20 24 34
2. Vejprnice 15 9 5 1 24 13 11 32
3. Rapid Plzen 15 10 0 5 47 19 28 30
4. Holysov 15 8 4 3 39 24 15 28
5. Sokol Radnice 15 7 4 4 33 27 6 25
6. Nyrsko 15 7 4 4 22 19 3 25
7. Nepomuk 15 7 3 5 32 29 3 24
8. Horni Briza 15 7 2 6 32 20 12 23
9. Chotikov 15 7 2 6 19 20 -1 23
10. Sokol Lhota 15 6 3 6 32 27 5 21
11. Kaznejov 15 5 4 6 28 22 6 19
12. Myto 15 4 1 10 25 40 -15 13
13. Plzen-Cernice 15 3 3 9 14 47 -33 12
14. Zruc 15 3 2 10 19 32 -13 11
15. Stribro 15 2 3 10 22 49 -27 9