lsm99

Division E

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
Round 26
19/05 - 22:00 Strani 4 : 1 Prerov
19/05 - 22:00 Vsechovice 2 : 3 Slavicin
18/05 - 22:00 Bzenec 4 : 3 Novy Jicin
18/05 - 22:00 Holesov 2 : 2 Nove Sady
18/05 - 22:00 Vsetin 1 : 1 Batov
18/05 - 21:30 Rymarov 2 : 0 FK Kozlovice
18/05 - 15:15 Kostelec na Hane 1 : 4 Skastice
17/05 - 22:30 HFK Olomouc 2 : 1 Sternberk
Round 25
12/05 - 21:30 Batov 2 : 3 Rymarov
12/05 - 21:30 FK Kozlovice 3 : 2 Bzenec
12/05 - 21:30 Novy Jicin 2 : 0 HFK Olomouc
12/05 - 15:15 Slavicin 3 : 0 Kostelec na Hane
11/05 - 21:30 Nove Sady 1 : 1 Vsechovice
11/05 - 21:30 Prerov 0 : 4 Holesov
11/05 - 21:30 Skastice 2 : 1 Vsetin
11/05 - 21:30 Sternberk 0 : 3 Strani

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
Round 27
25/05 - 18:00 Bzenec VS HFK Olomouc
25/05 - 22:00 Batov VS Kostelec na Hane
25/05 - 22:00 Novy Jicin VS Rymarov
25/05 - 22:00 Prerov VS Sternberk
25/05 - 22:30 Nove Sady VS Strani
26/05 - 15:15 Slavicin VS Holesov
26/05 - 22:00 FK Kozlovice VS Vsetin
26/05 - 22:00 Skastice VS Vsechovice
Round 28
01/06 - 21:30 Rymarov VS Bzenec
01/06 - 22:00 HFK Olomouc VS Prerov
01/06 - 22:00 Holesov VS Skastice
01/06 - 22:00 Kostelec na Hane VS FK Kozlovice
01/06 - 22:00 Sternberk VS Nove Sady
01/06 - 22:00 Vsetin VS Novy Jicin
02/06 - 22:00 Strani VS Slavicin
Round 28
01/06 - 21:30 Rymarov VS Bzenec
01/06 - 22:00 HFK Olomouc VS Prerov
01/06 - 22:00 Holesov VS Skastice
01/06 - 22:00 Kostelec na Hane VS FK Kozlovice
01/06 - 22:00 Sternberk VS Nove Sady
01/06 - 22:00 Vsetin VS Novy Jicin
02/06 - 22:00 Strani VS Slavicin
07/06 - 22:00 Novy Jicin VS Kostelec na Hane

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - MSFL Strani 26 20 3 3 71 25 46 63
2. FK Kozlovice 26 16 6 4 52 25 27 54
3. Bzenec 27 16 5 6 70 31 39 53
4. Vsetin 27 14 6 7 55 33 22 48
5. Holesov 26 13 3 10 67 44 23 42
6. Slavicin 26 13 3 10 41 48 -7 42
7. Sternberk 26 11 5 10 38 44 -6 38
8. Nove Sady 26 8 9 9 46 48 -2 33
9. Rymarov 26 8 8 10 42 49 -7 32
10. Skastice 26 7 7 12 34 47 -13 28
11. Novy Jicin 26 8 4 14 27 55 -28 28
12. Vsechovice 26 7 6 13 60 60 0 27
13. HFK Olomouc 26 7 6 13 27 45 -18 27
14. Relegation Kostelec na Hane 26 9 0 17 36 62 -26 27
15. Relegation Batov 26 6 6 14 42 53 -11 24