Division E
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E | |||
Round 23 | |||
28/04 - 21:00 | FK Kozlovice | 3 : 0 | HFK Olomouc |
28/04 - 21:00 | Strani | 2 : 1 | Holesov |
28/04 - 15:15 | Slavicin | 1 : 2 | Rymarov |
27/04 - 21:00 | Nove Sady | 1 : 2 | Vsetin |
27/04 - 21:00 | Prerov | 1 : 0 | Kostelec na Hane |
27/04 - 21:00 | Skastice | 1 : 1 | Bzenec |
27/04 - 21:00 | Sternberk | 2 : 1 | Vsechovice |
26/04 - 23:30 | Batov | 2 : 3 | Novy Jicin |
Round 22 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Bzenec | 4 : 0 | Slavicin |
20/04 - 21:00 | HFK Olomouc | 2 : 2 | Holesov |
20/04 - 21:00 | Kostelec na Hane | 0 : 6 | Sternberk |
20/04 - 21:00 | Novy Jicin | 2 : 0 | Skastice |
20/04 - 21:00 | Rymarov | 1 : 1 | Nove Sady |
20/04 - 21:00 | Vsetin | 3 : 3 | Prerov |
Round 21 | |||
14/04 - 15:15 | Slavicin | 1 : 0 | Novy Jicin |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E | |||
Round 17 | |||
01/05 - 19:00 | Holesov | VS | Bzenec |
Round 24 | |||
04/05 - 19:00 | Vsetin | VS | Slavicin |
04/05 - 21:30 | Bzenec | VS | Batov |
04/05 - 21:30 | HFK Olomouc | VS | Strani |
04/05 - 21:30 | Novy Jicin | VS | FK Kozlovice |
04/05 - 21:30 | Rymarov | VS | Skastice |
05/05 - 21:30 | Holesov | VS | Sternberk |
05/05 - 21:30 | Vsechovice | VS | Prerov |
Round 25 | |||
11/05 - 21:30 | Nove Sady | VS | Vsechovice |
11/05 - 21:30 | Novy Jicin | VS | HFK Olomouc |
11/05 - 21:30 | Prerov | VS | Holesov |
11/05 - 21:30 | Skastice | VS | Vsetin |
11/05 - 21:30 | Sternberk | VS | Strani |
12/05 - 15:15 | Slavicin | VS | Kostelec na Hane |
12/05 - 21:30 | Batov | VS | Rymarov |
12/05 - 21:30 | FK Kozlovice | VS | Bzenec |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - MSFL | Strani | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 21 | 36 | 50 | |
2. | FK Kozlovice | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 21 | 25 | 47 | |
3. | Vsetin | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 29 | 19 | 44 | |
4. | Bzenec | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 54 | 22 | 32 | 43 | |
5. | Holesov | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 35 | 21 | 37 | |
6. | Slavicin | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 36 | |
7. | Sternberk | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 35 | |
8. | Nove Sady | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 31 | |
9. | HFK Olomouc | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 36 | -11 | 24 | |
10. | Kostelec na Hane | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 55 | -22 | 24 | |
11. | Novy Jicin | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 51 | -29 | 24 | |
12. | Batov | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 23 | |
13. | Rymarov | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 23 | |
14. Relegation | Vsechovice | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 50 | 54 | -4 | 22 | |
15. Relegation | Skastice | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 22 |