lsm99

Division D

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
Round 22
20/04 - 21:00 Nove Mesto na Morave 6 : 0 Sperice
20/04 - 21:00 Stara Rise 0 : 2 Lanzhot
20/04 - 21:00 Velka Bites 5 : 1 Lisen B
Round 21
14/04 - 20:30 Lisen B 6 : 0 Stara Rise
14/04 - 20:30 Sperice 2 : 2 Humpolec
14/04 - 20:30 Tasovice 0 : 0 Velka Bites
14/04 - 15:15 Velke Mezirici 2 : 4 Zdar na Sazavou
13/04 - 20:30 Zdirec n. D. 3 : 2 Nove Mesto na Morave
13/04 - 15:15 Breclav 1 : 1 Pelhrimov
13/04 - 15:15 Havlickuv Brod 2 : 0 Slavoj Polna
Round 20
07/04 - 20:30 Stara Rise 1 : 2 Tasovice
07/04 - 20:30 Velka Bites 2 : 0 Sperice
07/04 - 20:30 Zdar na Sazavou 1 : 2 Slavoj Polna
07/04 - 20:00 Humpolec 1 : 0 Zdirec n. D.
07/04 - 15:15 Brno B 1 : 0 Lisen B
07/04 - 15:15 Velke Mezirici 2 : 1 Lanzhot

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
Round 22
21/04 - 15:15 Brno B VS Velke Mezirici
21/04 - 20:00 Humpolec VS Tasovice
21/04 - 21:00 Pelhrimov VS Zdirec n. D.
21/04 - 21:00 Slavoj Polna VS Breclav
21/04 - 21:00 Zdar na Sazavou VS Havlickuv Brod
Round 23
28/04 - 15:15 Brno B VS Zdar na Sazavou
28/04 - 15:15 Velke Mezirici VS Stara Rise
28/04 - 21:00 Lanzhot VS Velka Bites
28/04 - 21:00 Lisen B VS Humpolec
28/04 - 21:00 Sperice VS Pelhrimov
28/04 - 21:00 Tasovice VS Nove Mesto na Morave
28/04 - 21:00 Zdirec n. D. VS Slavoj Polna
Round 24
04/05 - 21:30 Nove Mesto na Morave VS Lisen B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - MSFL Brno B 21 18 2 1 59 12 47 56
2. Lanzhot 22 15 5 2 55 22 33 50
3. Nove Mesto na Morave 22 12 7 3 52 28 24 43
4. Lisen B 22 13 1 8 47 30 17 40
5. Havlickuv Brod 21 10 6 5 35 24 11 36
6. Velka Bites 22 8 9 5 35 32 3 33
7. Zdar na Sazavou 21 10 1 10 34 35 -1 31
8. Zdirec n. D. 21 8 4 9 28 29 -1 28
9. Humpolec 21 8 4 9 29 34 -5 28
10. Slavoj Polna 21 8 3 10 30 34 -4 27
11. Tasovice 21 6 3 12 29 43 -14 21
12. Pelhrimov 21 4 8 9 24 35 -11 20
13. Breclav 21 5 4 12 30 45 -15 19
14. Relegation Velke Mezirici 21 5 4 12 20 43 -23 19
15. Relegation Sperice 22 4 4 14 24 52 -28 16