lsm99

Division B

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
Round 15
11/11 - 20:00 Cesky Brod 3 : 2 Louny
11/11 - 20:00 Hvezda Cheb 1 : 2 Hrebec
11/11 - 20:00 Nespeky 3 : 0 Slany
11/11 - 20:00 Ostrov 2 : 1 Brandys n. Labem
11/11 - 16:15 Neratovice 3 : 1 Admira Prague B
11/11 - 16:15 Olympie Brezova 2 : 5 Meteor Prague
11/11 - 16:15 Steti 0 : 1 Chomutov
11/11 - 16:15 Ujezd Prague 3 : 1 SK Kladno
Round 14
05/11 - 20:00 Louny 0 : 2 Ujezd Prague
05/11 - 16:15 Meteor Prague 3 : 2 Neratovice
04/11 - 20:00 Slany 3 : 1 Hvezda Cheb
04/11 - 16:15 Brandys n. Labem 3 : 1 Olympie Brezova
04/11 - 16:15 Chomutov 3 : 0 Ostrov
04/11 - 16:15 Hrebec 4 : 1 Steti
04/11 - 16:15 SK Kladno 5 : 1 Nespeky

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
Round 17
09/03 - 16:15 Chomutov VS Nespeky
09/03 - 16:15 Hrebec VS Ujezd Prague
09/03 - 16:15 SK Kladno VS Neratovice
09/03 - 16:15 Steti VS Brandys n. Labem
09/03 - 20:30 Ostrov VS Hvezda Cheb
09/03 - 20:30 Slany VS Cesky Brod
10/03 - 20:00 Admira Prague B VS Meteor Prague
10/03 - 20:30 Louny VS Olympie Brezova
Round 18
16/03 - 16:15 Neratovice VS Slany
16/03 - 16:15 Ujezd Prague VS Chomutov
16/03 - 20:00 Brandys n. Labem VS Admira Prague B
16/03 - 21:00 Cesky Brod VS Hrebec
16/03 - 21:00 Nespeky VS Ostrov
16/03 - 21:00 Olympie Brezova VS SK Kladno
16/03 - 22:00 Hvezda Cheb VS Steti
Round 19
23/03 - 16:15 Hrebec VS Neratovice
23/03 - 16:15 SK Kladno VS Meteor Prague
23/03 - 16:15 Steti VS Nespeky
23/03 - 21:00 Ostrov VS Ujezd Prague
23/03 - 21:00 Slany VS Olympie Brezova
23/03 - 22:00 Hvezda Cheb VS Brandys n. Labem

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Chomutov 15 12 3 0 43 14 29 39
2. Ujezd Prague 15 9 2 4 32 20 12 29
3. Meteor Prague 15 9 2 4 32 23 9 29
4. SK Kladno 15 8 3 4 38 18 20 27
5. Slany 15 8 3 4 24 19 5 27
6. Neratovice 15 8 2 5 25 14 11 26
7. Hrebec 15 7 4 4 33 25 8 25
8. Ostrov 15 8 1 6 24 24 0 25
9. Brandys n. Labem 15 7 1 7 28 27 1 22
10. Olympie Brezova 15 5 5 5 25 27 -2 20
11. Steti 15 6 1 8 21 20 1 19
12. Admira Prague B 15 5 2 8 15 23 -8 17
13. Cesky Brod 15 4 3 8 23 31 -8 15
14. Relegation Hvezda Cheb 15 3 0 12 7 39 -32 9
15. Relegation Nespeky 15 2 2 11 18 45 -27 8