lsm99

Czech Cup Women

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women
Quarter-finals
03/03 - 22:30 Liberec W 4 : 0 Ostrava W
02/03 - 22:30 Lok. Brno W 0 : 6 Slavia Prague W
02/03 - 21:00 Plzen W 0 : 5 Sparta Prague W
02/03 - 19:00 FK Pardubice W 0 : 7 Slovacko W
1/8-finals
26/11 - 21:00 FC Praha W 0 : 9 Slavia Prague W
26/11 - 20:30 Bohemians 1905 W 0 : 4 Liberec W
26/11 - 20:00 Lisen W 0 : 3 Lok. Brno W
26/11 - 17:00 Branik W 0 : 22 Sparta Prague W
24/11 - 23:30 Zlin W 0 : 8 Slovacko W
19/11 - 20:30 Hradec Kralove W 0 : 3 FK Pardubice W
18/11 - 19:30 Ceske Budejovice W 0 : 7 Plzen W
1/8-finals
26/11 - 21:00 FC Praha W 0 : 9 Slavia Prague W
26/11 - 20:30 Bohemians 1905 W 0 : 4 Liberec W
26/11 - 20:00 Lisen W 0 : 3 Lok. Brno W
26/11 - 17:00 Branik W 0 : 22 Sparta Prague W
24/11 - 23:30 Zlin W 0 : 8 Slovacko W
19/11 - 20:30 Hradec Kralove W 0 : 3 FK Pardubice W
18/11 - 19:30 Ceske Budejovice W 0 : 7 Plzen W
12/11 - 20:00 MFK Vitkovice W 0 : 1 Olomouc W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women
Semi-finals
14/04 - 20:00 Liberec W VS Slovacko W
14/04 - 22:30 Sparta Prague W VS Slavia Prague W

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Banik Most - Sous W 5
Karlovy Vary W 0
Bohemians 1905 W
Teplice W
Liberec W
Orlova W 3
SK Lodenice W 11
MFK Vitkovice W
Olomouc W
Ostrava W
Vedomice W 10
Mlada Boleslav W 1
Melnik W
Hradec Kralove W
FK Pardubice W
Trebic W 7
Okrisky W 1
Uhersky Brod W
Zlin W
Slovacko W
Taborsko W 2
Mokre W 5
Ceske Budejovice W
Dukla Prague W
Plzen W
Prachatice W 0
Klatovy W 13
Branik W
Prague Raptors W
Sparta Prague W
Trebes W 2
Bakov nad Jizerou W 4
Prostejov W
Lisen W
Lok. Brno W
Vlasim W 4
FC Jilove W 1
Pribram W
FC Praha W
Slavia Prague W
Banik Most - Sous W 2
Bohemians 1905 W 3
Teplice W
Liberec W
SK Lodenice W 1
MFK Vitkovice W 2
Olomouc W
Ostrava W
Vedomice W 2
Melnik W 6
Hradec Kralove W
FK Pardubice W
Trebic W 0
Uhersky Brod W 7
Zlin W
Slovacko W
Mokre W 1
Ceske Budejovice W 4
Dukla Prague W
Plzen W
Klatovy W 1
Branik W 4
Prague Raptors W
Sparta Prague W
Bakov nad Jizerou W 1
Prostejov W 5
Lisen W
Lok. Brno W
Vlasim W 2
Pribram W 7
FC Praha W
Slavia Prague W
Bohemians 1905 W 5
Teplice W 0
Liberec W
MFK Vitkovice W 0
Olomouc W 1
Ostrava W
Melnik W 0
Hradec Kralove W 4
FK Pardubice W
Uhersky Brod W 1
Zlin W 2
Slovacko W
Ceske Budejovice W 1
Dukla Prague W 0
Plzen W
Branik W 1
Prague Raptors W 0
Sparta Prague W
Prostejov W 1
Lisen W 5
Lok. Brno W
Pribram W 1
FC Praha W 2
Slavia Prague W
Bohemians 1905 W 0
Liberec W 4
Olomouc W 0
Ostrava W 8
Hradec Kralove W 0
FK Pardubice W 3
Zlin W 0
Slovacko W 8
Ceske Budejovice W 0
Plzen W 7
Branik W 0
Sparta Prague W 22
Lisen W 0
Lok. Brno W 3
FC Praha W 0
Slavia Prague W 9
Liberec W 4
Ostrava W 0
FK Pardubice W 0
Slovacko W 7
Plzen W 0
Sparta Prague W 5
Lok. Brno W 0
Slavia Prague W 6
Liberec W
Slovacko W
Sparta Prague W
Slavia Prague W