lsm99

CFL - Group A

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
Round 23
20/04 - 23:00 Karlovy Vary 6 : 2 Hostoun
20/04 - 19:30 FK Robstav 3 : 1 Kraluv Dvur
20/04 - 15:15 Motorlet Prague 0 : 3 Domazlice
19/04 - 23:00 Pisek 2 : 2 Ceske Budejovice B
Round 22
14/04 - 19:30 Hostoun 0 : 3 Plzen B
14/04 - 15:15 Admira Prague 0 : 2 FK Robstav
14/04 - 15:15 Slavia Prague B 1 : 1 Karlovy Vary
13/04 - 21:30 Domazlice 0 : 2 Dukla Prague B
13/04 - 15:30 Ceske Budejovice B 2 : 1 Vltavin
13/04 - 15:30 Kraluv Dvur 3 : 0 Povltavska FA
12/04 - 23:00 Pisek 0 : 1 Bohemians 1905 B
Round 21
07/04 - 15:30 Plzen B 2 : 1 Slavia Prague B
07/04 - 15:15 Bohemians 1905 B 2 : 3 Ceske Budejovice B
07/04 - 15:15 Dukla Prague B 1 : 1 Taborsko akademie

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
Round 23
21/04 - 15:15 Bohemians 1905 B VS Taborsko akademie
21/04 - 15:15 Dukla Prague B VS Slavia Prague B
21/04 - 15:30 Plzen B VS Admira Prague
21/04 - 22:00 Povltavska FA VS Vltavin
Round 24
27/04 - 15:30 Ceske Budejovice B VS Povltavska FA
27/04 - 15:30 Kraluv Dvur VS Plzen B
27/04 - 22:00 Domazlice VS Bohemians 1905 B
28/04 - 15:15 Admira Prague VS Karlovy Vary
28/04 - 15:15 Slavia Prague B VS Motorlet Prague
28/04 - 22:00 Hostoun VS Dukla Prague B
28/04 - 22:00 Taborsko akademie VS Pisek
Round 25
03/05 - 23:00 Pisek VS Domazlice

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CFL Play Offs Slavia Prague B 21 15 3 3 53 18 35 48
2. Domazlice 22 13 4 5 49 21 28 43
3. Ceske Budejovice B 23 12 4 7 47 34 13 40
4. Hostoun 22 12 2 8 31 28 3 38
5. Plzen B 22 9 8 5 44 36 8 35
6. Povltavska FA 21 10 4 7 37 35 2 34
7. Dukla Prague B 22 7 11 4 36 33 3 32
8. Taborsko akademie 22 7 8 7 40 39 1 29
9. Pisek 23 8 3 12 32 41 -9 27
10. Admira Prague 22 8 3 11 25 41 -16 27
11. FK Robstav 22 6 7 9 35 38 -3 25
12. Bohemians 1905 B 22 6 7 9 30 33 -3 25
13. Motorlet Prague 22 6 6 10 30 45 -15 24
14. Vltavin 22 4 8 10 28 39 -11 20
15. Karlovy Vary 22 5 5 12 22 39 -17 20

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Prasek M. Ceske Budejovice B 12 0
1. Stursa O. FK Robstav 12 0
3. Jedlicka T. Domazlice 11 0
4. Dosly P. Domazlice 10 0
4. Ogungbayi B. Slavia Prague B 10 0
4. Siler R. Admira Prague 10 0
4. Vrba A. Plzen B 10 0
8. Novak M. Povltavska FA 9 0
9. Lehky F. Dukla Prague B 8 0
9. Sow I. FK Robstav 8 0
11. Fotr A. Hostoun 7 0