lsm99

Division 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
Round 13
20/04 - 20:30 ASIL Lysi 3 : 2 Ayia Napa
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Round 13
20/04 - 20:30 Chloraka 3 : 0 Achyronas-Onisilos
20/04 - 20:30 ENAD 1 : 2 Ermis
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
Round 13
20/04 - 20:30 Omonia 29th May 1 : 2 Omonia Aradippou
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Round 13
20/04 - 20:30 PAEEK 3 : 1 Digenis Akritas
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
Round 13
20/04 - 20:30 Peyia 2014 FC 1 : 4 Paralimni
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Round 13
20/04 - 20:30 Xylotymbou 2 : 5 M.E.A.P. Nisou
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
Round 13
20/04 - 20:30 Ypsonas 1 : 5 Ol. Nicosia
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Round 12
14/04 - 20:30 Achyronas-Onisilos 1 : 1 PAEEK
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
Round 12
14/04 - 20:30 ASIL Lysi 4 : 0 Peyia 2014 FC
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Round 12
14/04 - 20:30 Digenis Akritas 2 : 1 Xylotymbou
14/04 - 20:30 ENAD 0 : 1 Chloraka
14/04 - 20:30 Ermis 1 : 2 M.E.A.P. Nisou
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
Round 12
13/04 - 20:30 Ayia Napa 1 : 4 Omonia Aradippou
13/04 - 20:30 Ol. Nicosia 0 : 0 Omonia 29th May
13/04 - 20:30 Paralimni 1 : 2 Ypsonas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Round 14
27/04 - 20:30 Achyronas-Onisilos VS ENAD
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
Round 14
27/04 - 20:30 Ayia Napa VS Omonia 29th May
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Round 14
27/04 - 20:30 Digenis Akritas VS Chloraka
27/04 - 20:30 M.E.A.P. Nisou VS PAEEK
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
Round 14
27/04 - 20:30 Ol. Nicosia VS Peyia 2014 FC
27/04 - 20:30 Omonia Aradippou VS Ypsonas
27/04 - 20:30 Paralimni VS ASIL Lysi
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
Round 14
28/04 - 20:30 Ermis VS Xylotymbou

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Charalampous M. Paralimni 21 0
2. Karasauskas A. Ypsonas 14 0
3. Louka P. Chloraka 12 0
4. Avraam S. Omonia Aradippou 11 0
4. Kapartis C. ASIL Lysi 11 0
4. Triana C. Ol. Nicosia 11 0
7. Barry T. Chloraka 9 0
7. Paschalidis A. M.E.A.P. Nisou 9 0
9. Appiah E. Ol. Nicosia 8 0
9. Koutsakos N. Achyronas-Onisilos 8 0
9. Ferreira Pires M. A. Ayia Napa 8 0
12. Alic A. Achyronas-Onisilos 7 0