lsm99

Segunda Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Segunda Division
Round 8
20/04 - 23:30 Dep. Linares 0 : 2 General Velasquez
20/04 - 06:00 Arturo Fernandez Vial 0 : 0 Real San Joaquin
Round 7
16/04 - 05:00 San Antonio Unido 3 : 2 Osorno
15/04 - 04:30 Lautaro 0 : 1 Trasandino
15/04 - 02:00 General Velasquez 2 : 0 Provincial Ovalle
14/04 - 23:30 D. Concepcion 3 : 2 Arturo Fernandez Vial
14/04 - 02:00 D. Puerto Montt 1 : 3 Deportes Rengo
14/04 - 02:00 Real San Joaquin 1 : 1 Melipilla
Round 6
08/04 - 07:00 Trasandino 0 : 0 General Velasquez
08/04 - 02:00 Deportes Rengo 2 : 3 Lautaro
07/04 - 23:30 Melipilla 2 : 1 Arturo Fernandez Vial

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Segunda Division
Round 8
21/04 - 02:00 Melipilla VS D. Puerto Montt
21/04 - 04:30 Trasandino VS San Antonio Unido
21/04 - 23:30 Deportes Rengo VS Concon National
22/04 - 02:00 Osorno VS Lautaro
22/04 - 04:30 Provincial Ovalle VS D. Concepcion
Round 9
28/04 - 02:00 Dep. Linares VS Provincial Ovalle
28/04 - 04:30 Concon National VS Trasandino
28/04 - 07:00 D. Concepcion VS Melipilla
28/04 - 23:30 D. Puerto Montt VS Osorno
29/04 - 02:00 General Velasquez VS Lautaro
29/04 - 04:30 Real San Joaquin VS Deportes Rengo
Round 10
05/05 - 02:00 Osorno VS Dep. Linares
05/05 - 04:30 Lautaro VS D. Puerto Montt

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera B Melipilla 7 6 1 0 18 4 14 19
2. D. Concepcion 7 4 3 0 12 7 5 15
3. D. Puerto Montt 7 4 2 1 11 5 6 14
4. Osorno 7 4 1 2 12 10 2 13
5. Deportes Rengo 7 3 2 2 12 9 3 11
6. General Velasquez 7 3 2 2 12 11 1 11
7. Real San Joaquin 7 3 2 2 7 7 0 11
8. San Antonio Unido 7 3 1 3 10 14 -4 10
9. Provincial Ovalle 7 2 2 3 8 9 -1 8
10. Lautaro 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2 7
11. Dep. Linares 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3 6
12. Trasandino 7 1 2 4 4 14 -10 5
13. Relegation Arturo Fernandez Vial 7 1 1 5 11 12 -1 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bielkiewicz D. Osorno 6 0
1. Recabal M. Deportes Rengo 6 0
1. Valenzuela C. General Velasquez 6 0
4. Vargas L. Melipilla 5 0
5. Cuellar D. San Antonio Unido 4 0
5. Gillard A. Arturo Fernandez Vial 4 0
5. Orellana M. Osorno 4 0
8. Gutierrez N. Lautaro 3 0
8. Mesias Gonzalez I. S. D. Concepcion 3 0
8. Ovalle J. Melipilla 3 0
8. Rivera B. Concon National 3 0
8. Rodriguez M. Melipilla 3 0
8. Taiva B. Melipilla 3 0
8. Valdivia B. D. Concepcion 3 0
15. Antinirre H. D. Puerto Montt 2 0