lsm99

Primera B

ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera B
Round 8
16/04 - 05:00 Curico Unido 0 : 0 Magallanes
15/04 - 04:30 San Felipe 2 : 3 Deportes Temuco
15/04 - 04:30 San Luis 0 : 1 La Serena
14/04 - 07:00 San Marcos de Arica 0 : 1 เรนเจอส์
14/04 - 04:30 CD Santa Cruz 3 : 0 U. De Concepcion
14/04 - 04:30 S. Wanderers 1 : 1 Barnechea
13/04 - 23:00 S. Morning 0 : 1 Antofagasta
13/04 - 02:30 Recoleta 0 : 3 Limache
Round 7
09/04 - 06:00 Deportes Temuco 0 : 1 S. Morning
08/04 - 02:00 Magallanes 4 : 1 CD Santa Cruz
07/04 - 23:30 Antofagasta 4 : 1 San Felipe
07/04 - 23:30 Recoleta 1 : 2 San Marcos de Arica
07/04 - 01:00 เรนเจอส์ 1 : 0 S. Wanderers
06/04 - 22:30 La Serena 1 : 0 U. De Concepcion
06/04 - 05:00 Limache 2 : 0 Curico Unido

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera B
Round 9
20/04 - 23:30 Magallanes VS San Marcos de Arica
21/04 - 02:00 Deportes Temuco VS San Luis
21/04 - 07:30 เรนเจอส์ VS S. Morning
21/04 - 23:30 Antofagasta VS Recoleta
22/04 - 04:30 Limache VS S. Wanderers
23/04 - 05:00 La Serena VS CD Santa Cruz
23/04 - 07:30 Barnechea VS San Felipe
23/04 - 07:30 U. De Concepcion VS Curico Unido
Round 10
28/04 - 04:30 Curico Unido VS Deportes Temuco
28/04 - 07:00 San Marcos de Arica VS Barnechea
28/04 - 23:30 Recoleta VS Magallanes
29/04 - 03:00 S. Wanderers VS San Luis
29/04 - 05:00 San Felipe VS เรนเจอส์
30/04 - 02:30 S. Morning VS U. De Concepcion

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera Division La Serena 8 6 1 1 11 5 6 19
2. Promotion - Primera B (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Rangers 8 6 0 2 12 6 6 18
3. Promotion - Primera B (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Limache 7 5 0 2 16 6 10 15
4. Promotion - Primera B (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Recoleta 8 5 0 3 12 10 2 15
5. Promotion - Primera B (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Magallanes 8 4 1 3 13 9 4 13
6. Promotion - Primera B (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Antofagasta 8 4 1 3 12 10 2 13
7. Promotion - Primera B (Relegation - Play Offs: ) CD Santa Cruz 8 4 1 3 14 14 0 13
8. Promotion - Primera B (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Barnechea 8 3 3 2 13 11 2 12
9. S. Wanderers 8 3 1 4 11 13 -2 10
10. San Luis 7 3 1 3 12 17 -5 10
11. S. Morning 7 3 0 4 11 10 1 9
12. San Marcos de Arica 8 3 0 5 11 11 0 9
13. Deportes Temuco 8 3 0 5 9 12 -3 9
14. Curico Unido 8 2 1 5 7 12 -5 7
15. U. De Concepcion 7 2 0 5 4 13 -9 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Larrivey J. Magallanes 7 0
2. Salgado H. Barnechea 5 0
3. Altamirano L. La Serena 4 0
3. Da Silva N. Limache 4 0
3. Juarez F. Limache 4 0
3. Suazo H. San Luis 4 0
3. Tapia Paez G. Barnechea 4 0
8. Acevedo L. Deportes Temuco 3 0
8. Caballero M. San Luis 3 0
8. Estigarribia G. Recoleta 3 0
8. Manriquez Hernandez F. S. Morning 3 0
8. Parada S. Curico Unido 3 0
8. Paredes R. S. Morning 3 0
8. Pinto M. CD Santa Cruz 3 0
8. Santos M. CD Santa Cruz 3 0
16. Alvarez F. Antofagasta 2 0