lsm99

Third League - South-West

ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
Round 29
13/04 - 20:00 Botev Ihtiman 1 : 0 Bansko
13/04 - 20:00 Chavdar Etropole 0 : 3 Septemvri Simitli
13/04 - 20:00 CSKA Sofia II 3 : 1 Balkan Botevgrad
13/04 - 20:00 Hebar 2 0 : 4 Minyor Pernik
13/04 - 20:00 Kostinbrod 1 : 1 Vihren
13/04 - 20:00 Oborishte 2 : 1 Slivnishki Geroy
13/04 - 20:00 Razlog 2 : 1 Septemvri Sofia 2
13/04 - 20:00 Rilski Sportist 1 : 1 Kyustendil
13/04 - 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 1 Levski Sofia II
Round 28
06/04 - 20:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia III 1 : 2 Oborishte
06/04 - 20:00 Kostinbrod 1 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
06/04 - 20:00 Kyustendil 0 : 3 Botev Ihtiman
06/04 - 20:00 Minyor Pernik 3 : 0 Chavdar Etropole
06/04 - 20:00 Septemvri Simitli 3 : 1 Rilski Sportist
06/04 - 20:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 0 : 0 Hebar 2
06/04 - 20:00 Slivnishki Geroy 4 : 0 Razlog
06/04 - 20:00 Vihren 5 : 2 Bansko
Round 27
30/03 - 21:00 Slavia Sofia 2 2 : 1 Levski Sofia II
30/03 - 20:00 Bansko 0 : 1 Kyustendil
30/03 - 20:00 Botev Ihtiman 4 : 1 Septemvri Simitli
30/03 - 20:00 Chavdar Etropole 0 : 3 Septemvri Sofia 2
30/03 - 20:00 Hebar 2 1 : 3 Slivnishki Geroy
30/03 - 20:00 Oborishte 1 : 1 Balkan Botevgrad
30/03 - 20:00 Razlog 1 : 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia III
30/03 - 20:00 Rilski Sportist 1 : 2 Minyor Pernik
30/03 - 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 : 1 Vihren

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
Round 29
14/04 - 21:00 Slavia Sofia 2 VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Round 30
20/04 - 20:00 Bansko VS Rilski Sportist
20/04 - 20:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia III VS CSKA Sofia II
20/04 - 20:00 Levski Sofia II VS Kostinbrod
20/04 - 20:00 Minyor Pernik VS Razlog
20/04 - 20:00 Septemvri Simitli VS Hebar 2
20/04 - 20:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 VS Oborishte
20/04 - 20:00 Slivnishki Geroy VS Slavia Sofia 2
20/04 - 20:00 Vihren VS Botev Ihtiman
Round 31
27/04 - 20:00 CSKA Sofia II VS Slivnishki Geroy
27/04 - 20:00 Hebar 2 VS Kyustendil
27/04 - 20:00 Kostinbrod VS Balkan Botevgrad
27/04 - 20:00 Levski Sofia II VS Vihren
27/04 - 20:00 Oborishte VS Minyor Pernik
27/04 - 20:00 Razlog VS Septemvri Simitli
27/04 - 20:00 Rilski Sportist VS Botev Ihtiman
27/04 - 20:00 Slavia Sofia 2 VS Septemvri Sofia 2
27/04 - 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Vtora liga Minyor Pernik 29 24 3 2 60 19 41 75
2. CSKA Sofia II 28 21 3 4 53 22 31 66
3. Botev Ihtiman 29 14 7 8 48 39 9 49
4. Slivnishki Geroy 29 14 7 8 43 33 10 49
5. Vihren 29 14 6 9 45 37 8 48
6. Balkan Botevgrad 28 12 8 8 50 45 5 44
7. Levski Sofia II 28 12 4 12 47 37 10 40
8. Kyustendil 29 11 7 11 47 39 8 40
9. Rilski Sportist 29 12 3 14 42 45 -3 39
10. Septemvri Sofia 2 29 10 7 12 39 35 4 37
11. Vitosha Bistritsa 29 10 6 13 22 25 -3 36
12. Bansko 29 9 8 12 33 41 -8 35
13. CSKA 1948 Sofia III 28 9 5 14 37 41 -4 32
14. Kostinbrod 29 8 8 13 33 51 -18 32
15. Septemvri Simitli 28 7 9 12 39 43 -4 30
16. Oborishte 29 8 6 15 35 64 -29 30
17. Slavia Sofia 2 27 8 3 16 35 50 -15 27
18. Relegation Hebar 2 29 7 5 17 27 43 -16 26
19. Relegation Razlog 29 7 5 17 22 47 -25 26