lsm99

Third League - South-East

ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
Round 29
13/04 - 22:00 Sozopol 1 : 1 Yambol 1915
13/04 - 21:00 Beroe II 0 : 1 Spartak Plovdiv
13/04 - 21:00 Botev Plovdiv II 4 : 0 Dimitrovgrad
13/04 - 21:00 Haskovo 1 : 0 Asenovets
13/04 - 21:00 Karnobat 1 : 5 Zagorets
13/04 - 21:00 Lok. Plovdiv II 1 : 2 Atletik Kuklen
13/04 - 21:00 Nesebar 1 : 1 Gigant Saedinenie
13/04 - 21:00 Rodopa Smolyan 1 : 1 Sliven
13/04 - 21:00 Rozova Dolina 5 : 1 Levski Karlovo
13/04 - 21:00 Sokol Markovo 0 : 3 Sekirovo Rakovski
Round 28
06/04 - 21:00 Asenovets 4 : 0 Beroe II
06/04 - 21:00 Dimitrovgrad 4 : 2 Rodopa Smolyan
06/04 - 21:00 Gigant Saedinenie 1 : 2 Haskovo
06/04 - 21:00 Levski Karlovo 2 : 2 Yambol 1915
06/04 - 21:00 Rozova Dolina 4 : 1 Karnobat
06/04 - 21:00 Sekirovo Rakovski 3 : 3 Nesebar
06/04 - 21:00 Sliven 5 : 2 Sokol Markovo
06/04 - 21:00 Zagorets 3 : 0 Atletik Kuklen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
Round 30
17/04 - 21:00 Asenovets VS Nesebar
17/04 - 21:00 Dimitrovgrad VS Atletik Kuklen
17/04 - 21:00 Gigant Saedinenie VS Sokol Markovo
17/04 - 21:00 Levski Karlovo VS Sozopol
17/04 - 21:00 Lok. Plovdiv II VS Karnobat
17/04 - 21:00 Sekirovo Rakovski VS Rodopa Smolyan
17/04 - 21:00 Sliven VS Botev Plovdiv II
17/04 - 21:00 Spartak Plovdiv VS Haskovo
17/04 - 21:00 Yambol 1915 VS Beroe II
17/04 - 21:00 Zagorets VS Rozova Dolina
Round 31
20/04 - 21:00 Beroe II VS Sozopol
20/04 - 21:00 Botev Plovdiv II VS Sekirovo Rakovski
20/04 - 21:00 Haskovo VS Yambol 1915
20/04 - 21:00 Karnobat VS Dimitrovgrad
20/04 - 21:00 Nesebar VS Spartak Plovdiv
20/04 - 21:00 Rodopa Smolyan VS Gigant Saedinenie
20/04 - 21:00 Rozova Dolina VS Lok. Plovdiv II
20/04 - 21:00 Sokol Markovo VS Asenovets
20/04 - 21:00 Zagorets VS Levski Karlovo
Round 32
27/04 - 21:00 Dimitrovgrad VS Rozova Dolina
27/04 - 21:00 Gigant Saedinenie VS Botev Plovdiv II
27/04 - 21:00 Levski Karlovo VS Beroe II
27/04 - 21:00 Sekirovo Rakovski VS Atletik Kuklen
27/04 - 21:00 Sliven VS Karnobat
27/04 - 21:00 Yambol 1915 VS Nesebar
27/04 - 22:00 Sozopol VS Haskovo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Vtora liga Spartak Plovdiv 29 23 5 1 97 14 83 74
2. Haskovo 29 23 3 3 71 21 50 72
3. Nesebar 29 20 8 1 87 32 55 68
4. Gigant Saedinenie 29 17 6 6 69 31 38 57
5. Zagorets 28 15 6 7 62 31 31 51
6. Dimitrovgrad 29 13 9 7 43 33 10 48
7. Rozova Dolina 29 15 2 12 51 33 18 47
8. Botev Plovdiv II 27 13 4 10 60 38 22 43
9. Atletik Kuklen 29 12 4 13 46 59 -13 40
10. Asenovets 29 12 4 13 41 50 -9 40
11. Rodopa Smolyan 29 12 4 13 54 44 10 40
12. Sozopol 29 10 9 10 44 35 9 39
13. Karnobat 29 11 0 18 40 70 -30 33
14. Lok. Plovdiv II 28 9 4 15 41 46 -5 31
15. Levski Karlovo 29 8 5 16 46 67 -21 29
16. Yambol 1915 29 6 8 15 35 65 -30 26
17. Sekirovo Rakovski 29 7 4 18 38 67 -29 25
18. Sokol Markovo 29 7 1 21 29 69 -40 22
19. Relegation Sliven 29 4 5 20 27 113 -86 17