lsm99

Serie D

ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie D
Round 2
20/06 - 06:00 Novo Hamburgo 2 : 1 Concordia
Round 2
20/06 - 05:30 Hercilio Luz 2 : 1 Avenida
Round 9
18/06 - 06:15 Trem 0 : 0 Princesa do Solimoes
18/06 - 06:00 Agua Santa 1 : 0 Pouso Alegre
17/06 - 05:00 Humaita 0 : 5 Manauara
17/06 - 04:30 Maringa FC 3 : 0 Sao Jose EC
17/06 - 04:00 America RN 1 : 1 Treze PB
17/06 - 03:00 Concordia 2 : 0 Cianorte
17/06 - 03:00 CRAC 1 : 0 Uniao Rondonopolis
17/06 - 02:30 Manaus 2 : 0 Sao Raimundo RR
17/06 - 02:00 Anapolis 1 : 0 Real Brasilia
17/06 - 02:00 Atletico-CE 2 : 0 Sousa
17/06 - 02:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 : 1 Hercilio Luz
17/06 - 02:00 Cameta 3 : 2 River-PI
17/06 - 02:00 Itabaiana 2 : 0 Jacuipense
17/06 - 02:00 Juazeirense 2 : 0 Petrolina
17/06 - 02:00 Moto Club 0 : 0 Fluminense-PI
17/06 - 02:00 Novo Hamburgo 0 : 0 Cascavel
17/06 - 02:00 Potiguar de Mossoró 0 : 0 Iguatu
17/06 - 02:00 Serra 0 : 2 Itabuna
17/06 - 01:30 Brasiliense 4 : 0 Capital FC
17/06 - 01:00 Maracana 2 : 1 Santa Cruz de Natal
17/06 - 01:00 Nova Iguacu 1 : 1 Ipatinga
17/06 - 01:00 Santo Andre 1 : 0 คอสตาริกา
16/06 - 04:00 Barra FC 1 : 1 Avenida
16/06 - 04:00 Mixto 1 : 0 Ipora
16/06 - 03:00 CSE 3 : 2 Sergipe
16/06 - 03:00 Porto Velho 2 : 0 Rio Branco
16/06 - 02:00 AE Altos 2 : 0 Aguia De Maraba
16/06 - 02:00 Patrocinense 0 : 1 Inter de Limeira
16/06 - 02:00 Retro 1 : 0 ASA
16/06 - 01:30 Audax RJ 1 : 2 Real Noroeste

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie D
Round 10
21/06 - 06:00 Treze PB VS Atletico-CE
23/06 - 01:00 Ipora VS Anapolis
23/06 - 01:00 Nova Iguacu VS Itabuna
23/06 - 01:00 Novo Hamburgo VS Cianorte
23/06 - 01:00 Santo Andre VS Inter de Limeira
23/06 - 02:00 Manauara VS Manaus
23/06 - 02:00 Pouso Alegre VS Maringa FC
23/06 - 02:00 Sao Jose EC VS Agua Santa
23/06 - 02:30 Uniao Rondonopolis VS Brasiliense
23/06 - 03:00 Aguia De Maraba VS Moto Club
23/06 - 03:00 Ipatinga VS Serra
23/06 - 04:00 Sao Raimundo RR VS Humaita
23/06 - 04:30 Portuguesa RJ VS Audax RJ
23/06 - 07:00 Rio Branco VS Trem
24/06 - 01:00 Avenida VS Brasil de Pelotas
24/06 - 01:00 Real Brasilia VS Mixto
24/06 - 02:00 Cascavel VS Concordia
24/06 - 02:00 คอสตาริกา VS Patrocinense
24/06 - 02:00 Hercilio Luz VS Barra FC
24/06 - 02:00 Tocantinopolis VS River-PI
24/06 - 03:00 CRAC VS Capital FC
24/06 - 03:00 Porto Velho VS Princesa do Solimoes

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Manauara 9 8 1 0 28 5 23 25
2. Porto Velho 8 6 0 2 15 7 8 18
3. Princesa do Solimoes 9 4 3 2 16 9 7 15
4. Manaus 9 4 2 3 11 12 -1 14
5. Trem 9 3 3 3 11 14 -3 12
6. Rio Branco 9 3 2 4 9 14 -5 11
7. Sao Raimundo RR 8 1 1 6 5 15 -10 4
Group 2
1. Humaita 9 0 0 9 3 22 -19 0
2. AE Altos 9 4 3 2 15 10 5 15
3. Tocantinopolis 9 4 3 2 11 10 1 15
4. Maranhao 9 4 2 3 12 8 4 14
5. Moto Club 9 3 5 1 14 13 1 14
6. River-PI 9 3 2 4 13 12 1 11
7. Cameta 9 3 2 4 11 11 0 11
8. Fluminense-PI 9 2 4 3 9 11 -2 10
Group 3
1. Aguia De Maraba 9 0 5 4 7 17 -10 5
2. Treze PB 9 7 2 0 22 5 17 23
3. Atletico-CE 9 5 0 4 11 11 0 15
4. Iguatu 9 4 3 2 8 6 2 15
5. America RN 9 3 4 2 11 7 4 13
6. Santa Cruz de Natal 9 4 0 5 13 15 -2 12
7. Sousa 9 3 2 4 7 11 -4 11
8. Maracana 9 2 2 5 9 15 -6 8
Group 4
1. Potiguar de Mossoró 9 1 1 7 4 15 -11 4
2. Itabaiana 9 6 2 1 15 4 11 20
3. Retro 9 4 2 3 10 8 2 14
4. Jacuipense 9 4 2 3 8 9 -1 14
5. CSE 9 3 3 3 11 11 0 12
6. Juazeirense 9 3 3 3 7 7 0 12
7. ASA 9 3 3 3 7 10 -3 12
8. Petrolina 9 2 3 4 5 9 -4 9
Group 5
1. Sergipe 9 1 2 6 8 13 -5 5
2. Brasiliense 9 7 1 1 18 6 12 22
3. Anapolis 9 5 2 2 12 6 6 17
4. CRAC 9 3 5 1 7 5 2 14
5. Mixto 9 3 4 2 11 8 3 13
6. Ipora 9 3 2 4 10 14 -4 11
7. Uniao Rondonopolis 9 2 5 2 7 7 0 11
8. Capital FC 9 2 1 6 6 16 -10 7
Group 6
1. Real Brasilia 9 0 2 7 3 12 -9 2
2. Itabuna 9 5 4 0 13 5 8 19
3. Nova Iguacu 9 4 4 1 11 4 7 16
4. Portuguesa RJ 8 3 5 0 10 5 5 14
5. Serra 9 3 2 4 6 12 -6 11
6. Real Noroeste 9 2 4 3 7 8 -1 10
7. Democrata SL 8 2 3 3 5 9 -4 9
8. Ipatinga 9 1 4 4 6 10 -4 7
Group 7
1. Audax RJ 9 1 2 6 6 11 -5 5
2. Inter de Limeira 9 6 2 1 14 3 11 20
3. Maringa FC 9 6 2 1 15 7 8 20
4. Agua Santa 9 3 3 3 8 8 0 12
5. Costa Rica 9 3 2 4 9 14 -5 11
6. Santo Andre 9 2 5 2 9 9 0 11
7. Pouso Alegre 9 2 3 4 8 6 2 9
8. Sao Jose EC 9 1 5 3 9 10 -1 8
Group 8
1. Patrocinense 9 1 2 6 6 21 -15 5
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) Concordia 8 4 2 2 9 5 4 14
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) Cianorte 6 2 3 1 5 5 0 9
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) Hercilio Luz 8 1 6 1 7 7 0 9
5. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) Avenida 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
6. Brasil de Pelotas 6 2 2 2 3 4 -1 8
7. Barra FC 9 1 5 3 9 9 0 8
8. Novo Hamburgo 5 1 4 0 4 3 1 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. da Silva Ferreira A. Atletico-CE 6 0
1. Rangel P. Moto Club 6 0
3. Felipe Para River-PI 5 0
3. Lawan Itabuna 5 0
3. da Silva Lima F. R. Manauara 5 0
3. Thiago Alagoano Treze PB 5 0
3. Weslley Fluminense-PI 5 0
8. Alex Henrique Barra FC 4 0
8. Caique Lemes Mixto 4 0
8. da Conceicao Araujo C. Itabaiana 4 0
8. Dinde Aguia De Maraba 4 0
8. Santos Andrade D. Ipatinga 4 0
8. Felipe Cruz Maranhao 4 0
8. da Silva Junior J. E. Manauara 4 0
8. Matheus Firmino Jacuipense 4 0
8. Moreira J. Princesa do Solimoes 4 0
8. Oliveira L. Manauara 4 0
8. Pablo Pardal Manauara 4 0
8. de Oliveira P. C. Santa Cruz de Natal 4 0
8. Pernambucano W. Treze PB 4 0
8. Tata Baiano CSE 4 0
8. Thiaguinho Treze PB 4 0
8. Toscano M. Portuguesa RJ 4 0
8. Valber Junior AE Altos 4 0
8. Viana L. Porto Velho 4 0
8. Vitao River-PI 4 0
8. Xandinho Nova Iguacu 4 0
28. Aleilson Trem 3 0