lsm99

Rondoniense

ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Rondoniense
Round 8
15/04 - 03:00 Vilhena EC 1 : 1 Genus
14/04 - 02:30 Porto Velho 3 : 1 Ji-Parana
Round 7
07/04 - 06:00 Uniao Cacoalense 0 : 1 Porto Velho
07/04 - 02:30 Barcelona RO 3 : 1 Genus
Round 6
01/04 - 02:30 Genus 2 : 1 Ji-Parana
31/03 - 02:30 Porto Velho 2 : 1 Barcelona RO
Round 5
25/03 - 02:30 Genus 0 : 1 Uniao Cacoalense
Round 2
21/03 - 06:30 Porto Velho 2 : 0 Uniao Cacoalense
Round 2
21/03 - 06:30 Porto Velho 2 : 0 Uniao Cacoalense
21/03 - 02:30 Barcelona RO 2 : 0 Ji-Parana

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Rondoniense
Round 8
15/04 - 02:30 Barcelona RO VS Uniao Cacoalense
Round 9
21/04 - 06:00 Uniao Cacoalense VS Ji-Parana
22/04 - 02:30 Porto Velho VS Genus
Round 10
29/04 - 02:30 Uniao Cacoalense VS Genus
29/04 - 02:30 Vilhena EC VS Porto Velho

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Rondoniense (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Porto Velho 8 6 1 1 16 7 9 19
2. Promotion - Rondoniense (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Barcelona RO 7 3 3 1 10 6 4 12
3. Promotion - Rondoniense (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Vilhena EC 8 2 4 2 9 9 0 10
4. Promotion - Rondoniense (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Ji-Parana 8 3 0 5 6 12 -6 9
5. Uniao Cacoalense 7 1 3 3 3 6 -3 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Viana L. Porto Velho 6 0
2. Marcos Goiano Porto Velho 5 0
3. Guedes B. Barcelona RO 3 0
4. Arielton Genus 2 0
4. Deco Vilhena EC 2 0
4. Felipe Hulk Barcelona RO 2 0
4. Hygor A. Genus 2 0
4. Joao Paulo Vilhena EC 2 0
4. Weslei M. Barcelona RO 2 0
10. Adrian Genus 1 0
10. Cordeiro Alves B. W. Vilhena EC 1 0
10. Elder M. Genus 1 0
10. Emerson 1 0
10. Soares Gomes F. E. Genus 1 0
10. Erivan Vilhena EC 1 0
10. Amaral E. Barcelona RO 1 0
10. Bezerra Carvalho F. Porto Velho 1 0
10. Filder J. R. Vilhena EC 1 0
10. Lopes C. Porto Velho 1 0
10. Lourenco L. Porto Velho 1 0
10. Muller R. Ji-Parana 1 0
10. Nildo Ji-Parana 1 0
10. Oliveira E. Barcelona RO 1 0
10. Panda Genus 1 0
10. Pedro J. Ji-Parana 1 0
10. Reis H. Uniao Cacoalense 1 0
10. Ruan Ji-Parana 1 0
10. Santana D. Ji-Parana 1 0
10. Santos Pereira S. Ji-Parana 1 0
10. Silva S. Barcelona RO 1 0
10. Vitinho Uniao Cacoalense 1 0
10. Watthimen Porto Velho 1 0
10. Willian Carvalho Uniao Cacoalense 1 0