lsm99

Paulista

ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Paulista
Round 10
26/02 - 06:00 Corinthians 0 : 1 Ponte Preta
26/02 - 04:00 Botafogo SP 2 : 1 Portuguesa
26/02 - 04:00 Guarani 1 : 1 Sao Paulo
25/02 - 21:00 Santos 2 : 1 Sao Bernardo
25/02 - 04:00 พัลไมรัส 3 : 1 Mirassol
25/02 - 04:00 Santo Andre 0 : 0 Inter de Limeira
25/02 - 02:00 Ituano 0 : 1 Bragantino
25/02 - 02:00 Novorizontino 1 : 0 Agua Santa
Round 9
19/02 - 06:00 Agua Santa 2 : 1 Inter de Limeira
19/02 - 04:00 พัลไมรัส 2 : 2 Corinthians
19/02 - 04:00 Portuguesa 1 : 0 Guarani
19/02 - 02:00 Santos 1 : 2 Novorizontino
18/02 - 06:00 Ponte Preta 1 : 1 Ituano
18/02 - 04:00 Mirassol 2 : 1 Botafogo SP
18/02 - 04:00 Sao Paulo 2 : 2 Bragantino

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Paulista
Round 5
29/02 - 05:30 Portuguesa VS พัลไมรัส
29/02 - 07:35 Inter de Limeira VS Sao Paulo
Round 11
03/03 - 02:00 Corinthians VS Santo Andre
03/03 - 04:00 Portuguesa VS Mirassol
03/03 - 06:00 Inter de Limeira VS Ituano
04/03 - 02:00 Sao Bernardo VS Agua Santa
04/03 - 03:00 Ponte Preta VS Novorizontino
04/03 - 04:00 Bragantino VS Santos
04/03 - 06:00 Sao Paulo VS พัลไมรัส
Round 12
11/03 - 02:00 Guarani VS Bragantino
11/03 - 02:00 Ituano VS Sao Paulo
11/03 - 02:00 Mirassol VS Sao Bernardo
11/03 - 02:00 Novorizontino VS Portuguesa
11/03 - 02:00 พัลไมรัส VS Botafogo SP
11/03 - 02:00 Santo Andre VS Ponte Preta
11/03 - 02:00 Santos VS Inter de Limeira

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Santos 10 7 1 2 15 8 7 22
2. Palmeiras 9 6 3 0 16 8 8 21
3. Novorizontino 10 5 3 2 13 9 4 18
4. Bragantino 10 5 3 2 12 8 4 18
5. Sao Paulo 9 4 3 2 13 9 4 15
6. Sao Bernardo 10 4 3 3 10 9 1 15
7. Inter de Limeira 9 4 2 3 13 9 4 14
8. Agua Santa 10 4 2 4 8 9 -1 14
9. Mirassol 10 3 5 2 17 14 3 14
10. Ponte Preta 9 3 4 2 13 9 4 13
11. Botafogo SP 10 3 2 5 7 14 -7 11
12. Corinthians 9 3 1 5 11 11 0 10
13. Portuguesa 9 2 1 6 7 13 -6 7
14. Guarani 10 1 3 6 8 13 -5 6
15. Ituano 10 1 3 6 3 14 -11 6
Group A
1. Santo Andre 10 0 5 5 5 14 -9 5
2. Santos 10 7 1 2 15 8 7 22
3. Portuguesa 9 2 1 6 7 13 -6 7
4. Ituano 10 1 3 6 3 14 -11 6
Group B
1. Santo Andre 10 0 5 5 5 14 -9 5
2. Palmeiras 9 6 3 0 16 8 8 21
3. Agua Santa 10 4 2 4 8 9 -1 14
4. Ponte Preta 9 3 4 2 13 9 4 13
Group C
1. Guarani 10 1 3 6 8 13 -5 6
2. Bragantino 10 5 3 2 12 8 4 18
3. Inter de Limeira 9 4 2 3 13 9 4 14
4. Mirassol 10 3 5 2 17 14 3 14
Group D
1. Corinthians 9 3 1 5 11 11 0 10
2. Promotion - Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Novorizontino 10 5 3 2 13 9 4 18
3. Promotion - Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Sao Paulo 9 4 3 2 13 9 4 15
4. Sao Bernardo 10 4 3 3 10 9 1 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dellatorre Mirassol 7 0
2. Lopez F. พัลไมรัส 6 0
3. Raphael Veiga พัลไมรัส 5 0
4. Eduardo Sasha Bragantino 4 0
4. Jeh Ponte Preta 4 0
4. Yuri Alberto Corinthians 4 0
7. Calleri J. Sao Paulo 3 1
7. Jenison Novorizontino 3 1
7. Romero A. Corinthians 3 1
10. Iago Dias Ponte Preta 3 0
10. Juninho Inter de Limeira 3 0
12. Elvis Ponte Preta 2 3