lsm99

Copa Paulista

ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
Round 6
21/07 - 02:00 Gremio Prudente 1 : 2 Vocem
21/07 - 02:00 Sao-Carlense 0 : 0 Rio Claro
21/07 - 01:30 XV de Jau 0 : 0 Votuporanguense
21/07 - 01:00 Capivariano 0 : 0 Sao Bento
21/07 - 01:00 Comercial 3 : 3 Barretos EC
21/07 - 01:00 Portuguesa 1 : 1 Juventus-SP
21/07 - 01:00 Primavera 3 : 2 Rio Branco SP
21/07 - 01:00 Sao Caetano 1 : 1 EC Sao Bernardo
21/07 - 01:00 Uniao Sao Joao 0 : 1 Taquaritinga
Round 5
14/07 - 20:30 Francana 0 : 0 Botafogo SP B
14/07 - 02:00 Gremio Prudente 2 : 2 Votuporanguense
14/07 - 02:00 Sao-Carlense 0 : 1 Piracicaba
14/07 - 01:00 Capivariano 1 : 1 Bragantino II
14/07 - 01:00 Comercial 2 : 1 Monte Azul
14/07 - 01:00 Primavera 2 : 0 Sao Bento
14/07 - 01:00 Sao Caetano 0 : 1 Portuguesa
14/07 - 01:00 Uniao Sao Joao 0 : 0 Rio Claro
14/07 - 01:00 Uniao Suzano 2 : 2 Juventus-SP
13/07 - 20:00 EC Sao Bernardo 0 : 1 Oeste

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
Round 6
21/07 - 20:30 Francana VS Monte Azul
24/07 - 01:00 Uniao Suzano VS Oeste
Round 7
27/07 - 20:00 EC Sao Bernardo VS Uniao Suzano
28/07 - 01:00 Monte Azul VS Botafogo SP B
28/07 - 01:00 Oeste VS Portuguesa
28/07 - 01:00 Rio Branco SP VS Capivariano
28/07 - 01:00 Rio Claro VS Piracicaba
28/07 - 01:00 Sao Bento VS Bragantino II
28/07 - 01:00 Taquaritinga VS Sao-Carlense
28/07 - 20:00 Juventus-SP VS Sao Caetano
28/07 - 20:00 Vocem VS XV de Jau
30/07 - 05:00 Votuporanguense VS Mirassol B
Round 8
04/08 - 01:00 Capivariano VS Primavera
04/08 - 01:00 Piracicaba VS Taquaritinga
04/08 - 01:00 Portuguesa VS EC Sao Bernardo
04/08 - 01:30 XV de Jau VS Gremio Prudente
04/08 - 02:00 Sao-Carlense VS Uniao Sao Joao

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Votuporanguense 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 10
2. XV de Jau 4 3 0 1 5 3 2 9
3. Gremio Prudente 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
4. Mirassol B 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
Group 2
1. Vocem 4 0 2 2 1 7 -6 2
2. Monte Azul 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
3. Francana 4 1 3 0 2 1 1 6
4. Botafogo SP B 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 5
5. Comercial 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
Group 3
1. Barretos EC 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
2. Taquaritinga 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 12
3. Piracicaba 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
4. Rio Claro 4 0 3 1 2 4 -2 3
5. Sao-Carlense 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
Group 4
1. Uniao Sao Joao 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2
2. Primavera 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
3. Rio Branco SP 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
4. Sao Bento 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
5. Capivariano 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
Group 5
1. Bragantino II 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
2. Portuguesa 5 3 2 0 8 2 6 11
3. Sao Caetano 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 10
4. Juventus-SP 5 1 4 0 7 6 1 7
5. Oeste 5 1 2 2 1 3 -2 5
6. Uniao Suzano 5 0 3 2 5 11 -6 3
Ranking of fourth-placed teams
1. EC Sao Bernardo 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4 2
2. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) Comercial 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
3. Capivariano 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
4. Mirassol B 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
5. Sao-Carlense 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Guilherme Dantas Portuguesa 4 0
1. Wermeson Sao Caetano 4 0
3. Henan Primavera 3 0
3. Maceio Portuguesa 3 0
5. Andradina D. Taquaritinga 2 0
5. Bady Votuporanguense 2 0
5. Anthony Piracicaba 2 0
5. Carlos Henrique Portuguesa 2 0
5. Cerqueira Queiroz G. Primavera 2 0
5. Chrismar XV de Jau 2 0
5. Danilo Mariotto Votuporanguense 2 0
5. Douglas N. F. C. Sao Caetano 2 0
5. Gabriel Moyses Votuporanguense 2 0
5. Gilberto Alemao Piracicaba 2 0
5. Pedrinho Monte Azul 2 0
5. Pedro Arthur Juventus-SP 2 0
5. Pedro Severino Botafogo SP B 2 0
5. Petterson Monte Azul 2 0
5. Potiguar R. Gremio Prudente 2 0
5. Renan Diniz Juventus-SP 2 0
5. Savio Sao Caetano 2 0
5. Viana Pinheiro Rodrigues G. Uniao Sao Joao 2 0
5. Vinicius Bala Votuporanguense 2 0
5. Vinicius Popo Capivariano 2 0
5. Wagninho Primavera 2 0
26. Alan Bruno Uniao Suzano 1 0