lsm99

Prva Liga - RS

ผลการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
Round 33
25/05 - 22:30 Drina Zvornik 2 : 0 Laktasi
25/05 - 22:30 Kozara 2 : 2 Famos Vojkovici
25/05 - 22:30 Kozarska Dubica 3 : 1 BSK Banja Luka
25/05 - 22:30 Leotar 2 : 0 Mrkonjic Grad
25/05 - 22:30 Modrica 2 : 0 Omarska
25/05 - 22:30 Nevesinje 4 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
25/05 - 22:30 Prijedor 4 : 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
25/05 - 22:30 Romanija Pale 2 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
25/05 - 22:30 Slavija 4 : 1 Sutjeska Foca
Round 32
18/05 - 22:00 Famos Vojkovici 1 : 1 Modrica
18/05 - 22:00 Laktasi 2 : 1 Kozarska Dubica
18/05 - 22:00 Leotar 1 : 0 Drina Zvornik
18/05 - 22:00 Mrkonjic Grad 0 : 2 Ljubic Prnjavor
18/05 - 22:00 Omarska 0 : 2 Slavija
18/05 - 22:00 Radnik Bijeljina 4 : 0 Nevesinje
18/05 - 22:00 Sutjeska Foca 2 : 0 Prijedor
18/05 - 22:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 : 0 Romanija Pale
Round 31
15/05 - 22:00 Kozara 0 : 5 Laktasi
15/05 - 22:00 Kozarska Dubica 4 : 2 Leotar
15/05 - 22:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 2 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
15/05 - 22:00 Modrica 2 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
15/05 - 22:00 Nevesinje 4 : 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
15/05 - 22:00 Romanija Pale 1 : 0 Sutjeska Foca
15/05 - 22:00 Slavija 3 : 2 Famos Vojkovici
15/05 - 18:00 Prijedor 5 : 0 Omarska

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
Round 34
31/05 - 00:00 Radnik Bijeljina VS Prijedor
31/05 - 22:30 Laktasi VS Leotar
01/06 - 22:30 BSK Banja Luka VS Drina Zvornik
01/06 - 22:30 Famos Vojkovici VS Kozarska Dubica
01/06 - 22:30 Ljubic Prnjavor VS Romanija Pale
01/06 - 22:30 Mrkonjic Grad VS Nevesinje
01/06 - 22:30 Sutjeska Foca VS Modrica
01/06 - 22:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka VS Slavija
02/06 - 22:30 Omarska VS Kozara

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - WWIN Liga BiH Radnik Bijeljina 33 21 10 2 63 19 44 73
2. Laktasi 33 20 4 9 67 28 39 64
3. Prijedor 33 16 10 7 59 28 31 58
4. Leotar 33 17 3 13 44 41 3 54
5. Famos Vojkovici 33 15 5 13 46 43 3 50
6. Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 33 15 4 14 50 41 9 49
7. Kozara 33 13 8 12 50 49 1 47
8. Mrkonjic Grad 33 13 6 14 43 43 0 45
9. Slavija 33 13 6 14 39 41 -2 45
10. BSK Banja Luka 33 13 4 16 50 44 6 43
11. Drina Zvornik 33 11 10 12 36 35 1 43
12. Romanija Pale 33 13 4 16 37 56 -19 43
13. Kozarska Dubica 33 12 6 15 42 55 -13 42
14. Sutjeska Foca 33 12 6 15 34 47 -13 42
15. Prva Liga - RS (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Ljubic Prnjavor 33 13 3 17 36 51 -15 42
16. Prva Liga - RS (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Nevesinje 33 13 3 17 48 64 -16 42
17. Relegation Modrica 33 11 6 16 37 55 -18 39