lsm99

Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

ผลการแข่งขัน

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Round 26
03/03 - 02:00 Mandel United 0 : 2 Aalst
03/03 - 01:30 Oudenaarde 2 : 0 Ninove
03/03 - 01:30 Torhout 1 : 0 Dikkelvenne
03/03 - 00:30 Waregem 2 4 : 1 Petegem
Round 25
25/02 - 21:00 Merelbeke 4 : 0 KRC Harelbeke
25/02 - 21:00 Petegem 2 : 1 Gullegem
25/02 - 21:00 Wetteren 0 : 0 Cercle Brugge KSV 2
25/02 - 21:00 Zelzate 3 : 2 Waregem 2
25/02 - 02:00 KRC Gent 3 : 1 Oudenaarde
25/02 - 02:00 Mandel United 1 : 0 Voorde Appelterre
25/02 - 02:00 Ninove 1 : 0 Olsa Brakel
25/02 - 01:30 Oostkamp 1 : 2 Torhout
Round 20
22/02 - 02:00 Dikkelvenne 6 : 2 Voorde Appelterre
22/02 - 02:00 Merelbeke 0 : 2 Aalst
22/02 - 02:00 Olsa Brakel 0 : 2 Oostkamp
22/02 - 02:00 Petegem 4 : 0 KRC Gent
22/02 - 02:00 Torhout 2 : 1 Mandel United
22/02 - 02:00 Waregem 2 3 : 1 Ninove
22/02 - 02:00 Wetteren 0 : 1 Oudenaarde
22/02 - 02:00 Zelzate 2 : 2 KRC Harelbeke

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Round 26
03/03 - 21:00 Cercle Brugge KSV 2 VS KRC Gent
03/03 - 21:00 KRC Harelbeke VS Oostkamp
03/03 - 21:00 Olsa Brakel VS Wetteren
03/03 - 21:00 Voorde Appelterre VS Gullegem
03/03 - 21:00 Zelzate VS Merelbeke
Round 27
10/03 - 02:00 Dikkelvenne VS KRC Harelbeke
10/03 - 02:00 KRC Gent VS Merelbeke
10/03 - 02:00 Ninove VS Zelzate
10/03 - 21:00 Aalst VS Cercle Brugge KSV 2
10/03 - 21:00 Gullegem VS Oudenaarde
10/03 - 21:00 Petegem VS Olsa Brakel
10/03 - 21:00 Voorde Appelterre VS Torhout
10/03 - 21:00 Wetteren VS Waregem 2
Round 28
17/03 - 01:30 Torhout VS Wetteren
17/03 - 02:00 Mandel United VS Ninove
17/03 - 02:00 Oudenaarde VS Aalst

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Division 1 Aalst 26 14 7 5 40 24 16 49
2. Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Play Offs: ) Dikkelvenne 26 12 9 5 53 35 18 45
3. Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Play Offs: ) Ninove 26 12 7 7 42 33 9 43
4. Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Play Offs: ) Oostkamp 25 12 5 8 45 43 2 41
5. Merelbeke 25 11 5 9 47 32 15 38
6. Voorde Appelterre 25 11 5 9 41 44 -3 38
7. Oudenaarde 26 10 8 8 35 33 2 38
8. Mandel United 26 10 5 11 25 29 -4 35
9. Cercle Brugge KSV 2 25 10 4 11 41 38 3 34
10. Torhout 26 9 7 10 36 47 -11 34
11. Olsa Brakel 25 9 5 11 30 28 2 32
12. Waregem 2 26 9 5 12 35 36 -1 32
13. Gullegem 25 9 4 12 41 49 -8 31
14. KRC Gent 25 9 3 13 38 42 -4 30
15. Zelzate 25 8 6 11 40 47 -7 30
16. Second Amateur Division Play Offs (Relegation) Petegem 26 7 8 11 38 44 -6 29
17. Relegation KRC Harelbeke 25 7 8 10 33 41 -8 29