Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
ผลการแข่งขัน
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF | |||
Round 32 | |||
28/04 - 20:00 | Acren | 2 : 3 | ทูบิซ |
28/04 - 20:00 | Ganshoren | 0 : 0 | Binche |
28/04 - 20:00 | Hamoir | 0 : 2 | Tournai |
28/04 - 20:00 | Rebecquoise | 0 : 2 | Verlaine |
28/04 - 20:00 | Warnant | 1 : 0 | Stockay-Warfusee |
28/04 - 01:00 | La Louviere | 1 : 0 | La Calamine |
28/04 - 01:00 | Renaissance Mons | 1 : 1 | Meux |
28/04 - 01:00 | Stade Vervietois | 1 : 0 | Jette |
28/04 - 01:00 | Union Rochefortoise | 2 : 1 | Royal Union SG 2 |
Round 31 | |||
21/04 - 20:00 | Royal Union SG 2 | 0 : 2 | Ganshoren |
21/04 - 20:00 | Stockay-Warfusee | 2 : 2 | Union Rochefortoise |
21/04 - 01:00 | Meux | 1 : 1 | Acren |
21/04 - 01:00 | ทูบิซ | 4 : 1 | Stade Vervietois |
21/04 - 01:00 | Verlaine | 0 : 2 | Warnant |
21/04 - 00:30 | Jette | 1 : 0 | Hamoir |
21/04 - 00:30 | La Calamine | 3 : 1 | Rebecquoise |
21/04 - 00:30 | Tournai | 1 : 1 | Renaissance Mons |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF | |||
Round 33 | |||
05/05 - 00:30 | La Calamine | VS | Union Rochefortoise |
05/05 - 00:30 | Tournai | VS | Jette |
05/05 - 20:00 | Acren | VS | Rebecquoise |
05/05 - 20:00 | Binche | VS | Stade Vervietois |
05/05 - 20:00 | Meux | VS | Warnant |
05/05 - 20:00 | Royal Union SG 2 | VS | Renaissance Mons |
05/05 - 20:00 | Stockay-Warfusee | VS | Hamoir |
05/05 - 20:00 | ทูบิซ | VS | La Louviere |
05/05 - 20:00 | Verlaine | VS | Ganshoren |
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 20:00 | Hamoir | VS | ทูบิซ |
12/05 - 20:00 | Jette | VS | Royal Union SG 2 |
12/05 - 20:00 | La Louviere | VS | Meux |
12/05 - 20:00 | Rebecquoise | VS | Binche |
12/05 - 20:00 | Renaissance Mons | VS | Verlaine |
12/05 - 20:00 | Stade Vervietois | VS | Stockay-Warfusee |
12/05 - 20:00 | Union Rochefortoise | VS | Tournai |
12/05 - 20:00 | Warnant | VS | La Calamine |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - National Division 1 | Renaissance Mons | 32 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 68 | 22 | 46 | 79 | |
2. Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Play Offs: ) | Union Rochefortoise | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 62 | 37 | 25 | 65 | |
3. Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Play Offs: ) | Tubize | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 60 | 34 | 26 | 60 | |
4. Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Play Offs: ) | Tournai | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 52 | 32 | 20 | 59 | |
5. Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Play Offs: ) | Warnant | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 36 | 8 | 48 | |
6. | Binche | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 48 | |
7. | La Louviere | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 44 | |
8. | Stockay-Warfusee | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 54 | 48 | 6 | 44 | |
9. | Meux | 32 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 44 | |
10. | La Calamine | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 52 | -2 | 41 | |
11. | Royal Union SG 2 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 40 | |
12. | Verlaine | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 48 | 52 | -4 | 39 | |
13. | Stade Vervietois | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 53 | 59 | -6 | 38 | |
14. | Ganshoren | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 39 | 53 | -14 | 35 | |
15. | Jette | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 52 | -20 | 35 | |
16. Relegation | Acren | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 48 | 67 | -19 | 30 | |
17. Relegation | Hamoir | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 29 | 65 | -36 | 23 |