lsm99

Wien

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Wien
Round 22
21/04 - 15:30 WAF Brigittenau 4 : 3 Wienerberger
20/04 - 21:00 ASV 13 Wien 2 : 3 Mannsworth
20/04 - 21:00 A XIII-Auhof Center 3 : 3 Slovan HAC
20/04 - 20:30 Simmeringer 0 : 1 1980 Wien
20/04 - 19:00 Sportunion Mauer 4 : 2 Red Star-Penzing
20/04 - 17:00 Dinamo Helfort 2 : 1 Stadlau
19/04 - 23:30 Schwechat 3 : 1 Kagran
19/04 - 23:00 Stammersdorf 1 : 1 SV Donau
Round 21
13/04 - 21:00 1980 Wien 4 : 0 ASV 13 Wien
13/04 - 21:00 Kagran 3 : 2 Simmeringer
13/04 - 21:00 Stadlau 0 : 3 Sportunion Mauer
13/04 - 20:00 Wienerberger 1 : 2 Dinamo Helfort
13/04 - 19:00 Red Star-Penzing 2 : 3 Stammersdorf
12/04 - 23:30 SV Donau 1 : 1 A XIII-Auhof Center
12/04 - 23:00 Mannsworth 0 : 0 WAF Brigittenau

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Wien
Round 23
26/04 - 23:00 Red Star-Penzing VS Dinamo Helfort
26/04 - 23:30 SV Donau VS Sportunion Mauer
27/04 - 20:00 Wienerberger VS Mannsworth
27/04 - 20:30 Simmeringer VS ASV 13 Wien
27/04 - 21:00 1980 Wien VS Schwechat
27/04 - 21:00 Kagran VS A XIII-Auhof Center
27/04 - 21:00 Stadlau VS WAF Brigittenau
28/04 - 15:30 Slovan HAC VS Stammersdorf
Round 24
03/05 - 23:00 Stammersdorf VS Kagran
03/05 - 23:30 Schwechat VS Simmeringer
04/05 - 19:00 Sportunion Mauer VS Slovan HAC
04/05 - 21:00 ASV 13 Wien VS Wienerberger
04/05 - 21:00 A XIII-Auhof Center VS 1980 Wien
04/05 - 21:00 Dinamo Helfort VS SV Donau

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Sportunion Mauer 22 19 2 1 60 7 53 59
2. Dinamo Helfort 22 18 2 2 56 16 40 56
3. Slovan HAC 22 12 5 5 55 39 16 41
4. 1980 Wien 22 11 4 7 45 30 15 37
5. Stadlau 22 11 3 8 32 26 6 36
6. SV Donau 22 10 5 7 46 31 15 35
7. Mannsworth 22 10 4 8 27 40 -13 34
8. Red Star-Penzing 22 10 3 9 43 37 6 33
9. Schwechat 22 7 5 10 35 45 -10 26
10. Stammersdorf 22 6 7 9 20 34 -14 25
11. WAF Brigittenau 22 7 4 11 32 39 -7 25
12. Wienerberger 22 6 4 12 28 39 -11 22
13. A XIII-Auhof Center 22 4 6 12 29 40 -11 18
14. Kagran 22 6 0 16 33 58 -25 18
15. Simmeringer 22 4 5 13 24 45 -21 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Frank A. Sportunion Mauer 18 0
2. Ruziczka N. 1980 Wien 13 0
3. Sibcic Z. Dinamo Helfort 12 0
4. Mala A. Dinamo Helfort 11 0
5. Harcevic E. Slovan HAC 10 0
5. Plank D. Stammersdorf 10 0
7. Braun T. Slovan HAC 9 0
7. Jusic E. SV Donau 9 0
7. Milinkovic N. Dinamo Helfort 9 0
10. Ivic N. Sportunion Mauer 8 0
10. Lukic-Grancic M. Slovan HAC 8 0
10. Mujkic A. Schwechat 8 0
10. Nazli N. Kagran 8 0
10. Necina A. Sportunion Mauer 8 0
15. Harba H. Stadlau 7 0