lsm99

Regionalliga Central

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
Round 30
08/06 - 00:00 ASK Voitsberg 2 : 0 SPG Wels
08/06 - 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 2 : 1 แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ (Am)
08/06 - 00:00 Gleisdorf 1 : 1 Wallern/St Marienkirchen
08/06 - 00:00 Ried (Am) 5 : 1 Allerheiligen
08/06 - 00:00 Vocklamarkt 3 : 0 Deutschlandsberger
08/06 - 00:00 Vorwarts Steyr 0 : 0 SC Weiz
08/06 - 00:00 โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ (Am) 0 : 4 Union Gurten
07/06 - 23:00 ASK Klagenfurt 5 : 1 Weindorf St. Anna
Round 29
01/06 - 00:00 ASK Voitsberg 3 : 2 Union Gurten
01/06 - 00:00 Deutschlandsberger 4 : 1 ASK Klagenfurt
01/06 - 00:00 แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ (Am) 3 : 1 Gleisdorf
01/06 - 00:00 SC Weiz 5 : 2 Bad Gleichenberg
01/06 - 00:00 SPG Wels 2 : 0 Vorwarts Steyr
01/06 - 00:00 Wallern/St Marienkirchen 0 : 1 Ried (Am)
01/06 - 00:00 Weindorf St. Anna 0 : 3 โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ (Am)
Round 28
26/05 - 21:00 โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ (Am) 3 : 0 Deutschlandsberger

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Liga ASK Voitsberg 30 22 4 4 79 30 49 70
2. Union Gurten 30 15 6 9 45 26 19 51
3. SPG Wels 30 14 8 8 56 32 24 50
4. LASK (Am) 30 13 8 9 65 38 27 47
5. SC Weiz 30 13 6 11 57 53 4 45
6. Wallern/St Marienkirchen 30 13 6 11 56 55 1 45
7. Weindorf St. Anna 30 12 5 13 38 60 -22 41
8. Deutschlandsberger 30 11 7 12 53 44 9 40
9. Vocklamarkt 30 11 6 13 38 53 -15 39
10. Vorwarts Steyr 30 10 8 12 32 38 -6 38
11. Ried (Am) 30 11 4 15 54 70 -16 37
12. ASK Klagenfurt 30 11 4 15 51 58 -7 37
13. Gleisdorf 30 9 8 13 39 43 -4 35
14. Relegation Bad Gleichenberg 30 10 5 15 51 71 -20 35
15. Relegation Wolfsberger AC (Am) 30 9 8 13 45 61 -16 35

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Wendler P. Bad Gleichenberg 21 0
2. Gabbichler L. SC Weiz 18 0
3. Affenzeller O. Wallern/St Marienkirchen 17 0
3. Wimmleitner F. Union Gurten 17 0
3. Zuna P. ASK Voitsberg 17 0
6. Kmetic A. ASK Klagenfurt 14 0
6. Mislov R. SPG Wels 14 0
8. Zetic M. Ried (Am) 13 0
9. Fuchshofer M. Deutschlandsberger 11 0
9. Hernaus M. Allerheiligen 11 0
9. Kobald C. Weindorf St. Anna 11 0
9. Misic D. Wallern/St Marienkirchen 11 0
9. Rother A. ASK Voitsberg 11 0
9. Scheucher P. ASK Voitsberg 11 0
15. Knez F. Vocklamarkt 10 0