lsm99

Oberosterreich

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
Round 22
13/04 - 22:00 Perg 1 : 0 ASK St.Valentin
13/04 - 21:30 Dietach 0 : 2 Mondsee
13/04 - 21:30 Friedburg 5 : 1 Micheldorf
13/04 - 21:30 Schallerbach 3 : 0 Leonfelden
13/04 - 21:30 SPG Wels II 1 : 3 Bad Ischl
13/04 - 01:00 Pregarten 2 : 2 St. Martin im Muhlreis
13/04 - 00:30 Oedt 9 : 0 Ostermiething
13/04 - 00:00 Weisskirchen 0 : 2 Edelweiss
Round 21
06/04 - 21:30 Friedburg 1 : 2 Schallerbach
06/04 - 21:30 Leonfelden 0 : 1 Pregarten
06/04 - 20:00 St. Martin im Muhlreis 0 : 3 Oedt
06/04 - 00:30 Ostermiething 3 : 1 SPG Wels II
06/04 - 00:00 Edelweiss 2 : 1 Dietach
06/04 - 00:00 Micheldorf 2 : 1 ASK St.Valentin
06/04 - 00:00 Mondsee 3 : 1 Perg

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
Round 23
20/04 - 00:00 Edelweiss VS SPG Wels II
20/04 - 00:00 Micheldorf VS Perg
20/04 - 00:00 Mondsee VS Weisskirchen
20/04 - 00:30 Ostermiething VS Pregarten
20/04 - 01:00 Leonfelden VS Friedburg
20/04 - 18:30 ASK St.Valentin VS Dietach
20/04 - 21:30 Bad Ischl VS Oedt
20/04 - 21:30 St. Martin im Muhlreis VS Schallerbach
Round 24
27/04 - 00:30 Leonfelden VS Micheldorf
27/04 - 01:00 Pregarten VS Bad Ischl
27/04 - 20:00 Oedt VS Edelweiss
27/04 - 21:30 Dietach VS Perg
27/04 - 21:30 Friedburg VS St. Martin im Muhlreis
27/04 - 21:30 Schallerbach VS Ostermiething
27/04 - 21:30 SPG Wels II VS Mondsee

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Oedt 22 17 0 5 72 15 57 51
2. Schallerbach 22 12 4 6 40 29 11 40
3. Weisskirchen 22 11 6 5 48 32 16 39
4. Ostermiething 22 10 8 4 49 40 9 38
5. Dietach 22 11 3 8 36 25 11 36
6. St. Martin im Muhlreis 22 11 2 9 37 31 6 35
7. Mondsee 22 10 4 8 47 36 11 34
8. Micheldorf 22 10 4 8 40 38 2 34
9. Edelweiss 22 10 3 9 35 38 -3 33
10. Bad Ischl 22 8 4 10 34 45 -11 28
11. Friedburg 22 8 4 10 38 45 -7 28
12. Leonfelden 22 8 3 11 33 44 -11 27
13. Perg 22 8 3 11 26 40 -14 27
14. Pregarten 22 5 5 12 31 53 -22 20
15. ASK St.Valentin 22 5 4 13 22 40 -18 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Vidackovic N. Oedt 19 0
2. Ramic K. Edelweiss 17 0
2. Taferner B. Ostermiething 17 0
4. Berger D. St. Martin im Muhlreis 15 0
5. Froschl A. Schallerbach 14 0
6. Bares D. Mondsee 13 0
6. Berisha D. Dietach 13 0
6. Eziekwe C. Oedt 13 0
9. Nussbaumer S. Mondsee 12 0
9. Richter J. Ostermiething 12 0
11. Spielbichler S. Weisskirchen 11 0